Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 13 de agosto de 2017


 

10:24 (GMT+2)

20 de julio de 2018

F
I
Newcastle United
0 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur
F
I
Manchester United
4 - 0
West Ham United
F
I
Norwich City
1 - 3
Sunderland
F
I
Wigan Athletic
4 - 1
Bury
D
T
Genoa
2 - 1
Cesena
F
I
Hellas Verona
3 - 1
Avellino
F
I
1860 Muenchen
1 - 2
Ingolstadt
F
I
Bonner SC
2 - 6
Hannover 96
F
I
Dorfmerkingen
0 - 5
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
I
Eintracht Norderstedt
0 - 1
Wolfsburg
F
I
FC Schweinfurt
2 - 1
Sandhausen
F
I
Noettingen
2 - 5
Bochum
F
I
Osnabrueck
3 - 1
Hamburger SV
F
I
SV Morlautern
0 - 5
Greuther Fuerth
D
T
Saarbruecken
1 - 2
Union Berlin
D
T
Energie Cottbus
342 - 2
VfB Stuttgart
F
I
Magdeburg
2 - 0
Augsburg
F
I
Wehen
2 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
F
I
Strasbourg
3 - 0
Lille
F
I
Dijon
1 - 4
Monaco
F
I
Guingamp
0 - 3
Paris Saint Germain
F
I
PEC Zwolle
4 - 2
Roda JC Kerkrade
F
I
Feyenoord
2 - 1
FC Twente
F
I
Willem II
1 - 2
Excelsior
F
I
FC Groningen
3 - 3
SC Heerenveen
F
I
Royal Antwerp
3 - 5
Genk
F
I
Sporting Charleroi
2 - 0
Anderlecht
F
I
St.Truiden
1 - 0
Standard Liege
F
I
Lierse
2 - 2
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
F
I
Trabzonspor
2 - 1
Konyaspor
F
I
Yeni Malatyaspor
3 - 1
Osmanlispor FK
F
I
Besiktas
2 - 0
Antalyaspor
F
I
Boluspor
2 - 2
Giresunspor
F
I
Samsunspor
0 - 0
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
F
I
Balikesirspor
2 - 2
Adana Demirspor
F
I
Gaziantepspor
0 - 3
Umraniyespor
F
I
Barry Town
1 - 1
Aberystwyth
F
I
FC Victoria Rosport
4 - 1
Una Strassen
F
I
RM Hamm Benfica
3 - 1
Union Esch FC
F
I
US Mondorf les Bains
0 - 2
F91 Dudelange
F
I
AS Jeunesse Esch
3 - 1
FC Differdange 03
F
I
Cibalia
3 - 0
Rudes
F
I
FK Sileks
1 - 0
FK Skopje
F
I
Pobeda
1 - 2
Pelister
F
I
Shkupi
1 - 1
FC Academy Pandev
F
I
Miami FC
3 - 1
Indy Eleven
F
I
North Carolina FC
2 - 2
Jacksonville Armada FC
F
I
Puerto Rico FC
0 - 0
San Francisco Deltas
F
I
CD Sonsonate
0 - 0
CD Chalatenango
F
I
Isidro Metapan
1 - 1
CD Dragon
F
I
CD Aguila
1 - 1
Firpo
F
I
CD Audaz
1 - 0
CD FAS
F
I
Municipal Limeno
2 - 0
Pasaquina
F
I
Alianza FC
1 - 1
Santa Tecla FC
F
I
Deportivo Petapa
1 - 0
Guastatoya
F
I
Sanarate
2 - 0
CD Suchitepequez
F
I
Antigua Guatemala
2 - 0
Club Xelaju
F
I
Deportivo Marquense
1 - 0
Siquinala
F
I
Coban Imperial
1 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
sábado, 12 de agosto de 2017
F
I
CD Marathon
1 - 0
Platense FC
domingo, 13 de agosto de 2017
F
I
Lobos UPNFM
2 - 1
Real Espana
F
I
Juticalpa
2 - 2
CD Motagua
F
I
CD Real Sociedad
0 - 1
Honduras Progreso
F
I
Albirex Niigata FC
2 - 0
Tampines Rovers FC
F
I
Brunei DPMM
1 - 3
Home United FC
F
I
Zira
2 - 1
Sabail
F
I
Sumqayit
2 - 1
FC Kapaz
F
I
Madagascar
0 - 0
Angola
F
I
Comoros
2 - 1
Namibia
F
I
Ethiopia
1 - 1
Sudan
F
I
Benin
1 - 0
Nigeria
F
I
Niger
2 - 1
Ivory Coast
F
I
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
0 - 1
Maritzburg United