Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 12 de agosto de 2017


 

9:11 (GMT+2)

19 de octubre de 2017

F
I
Watford
3 - 3
Liverpool
F
I
Chelsea
2 - 3
Burnley
F
I
Crystal Palace
0 - 3
Huddersfield Town
F
I
Everton
1 - 0
Stoke City
F
I
Southampton
0 - 0
Swansea City
F
I
West Bromwich Albion
1 - 0
AFC Bournemouth
F
I
Brighton & Hove Albion
0 - 2
Manchester City
F
I
Barnsley
1 - 2
Ipswich Town
F
I
Birmingham City
2 - 1
Bristol City
F
I
Brentford
3 - 4
Nottingham Forest
F
I
Cardiff City
3 - 0
Aston Villa
F
I
Derby County
0 - 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
F
I
Hull City
4 - 1
Burton Albion
F
I
Leeds United
0 - 0
Preston North End
F
I
Millwall
1 - 1
Bolton Wanderers
F
I
Reading
1 - 1
Fulham
F
I
Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
F
I
Middlesbrough
1 - 0
Sheffield United
F
I
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
F
I
Blackburn Rovers
1 - 3
Doncaster Rovers
F
I
Blackpool
1 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons
F
I
Bristol Rovers
1 - 4
Peterborough United
F
I
Gillingham
0 - 1
Bradford City
F
I
Northampton Town
0 - 1
Fleetwood Town
F
I
Oxford United
3 - 0
Portsmouth
F
I
Plymouth Argyle
2 - 0
Charlton Athletic
F
I
Rochdale
1 - 1
Scunthorpe United
F
I
Rotherham United
5 - 0
Southend United
F
I
Walsall
2 - 1
Oldham Athletic
F
I
Barnet
1 - 0
Luton Town
F
I
Cambridge United
1 - 2
Carlisle United
F
I
Cheltenham Town
1 - 0
Crawley Town
F
I
Colchester United
1 - 1
Stevenage
F
I
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 1
Newport County
F
I
Grimsby Town
0 - 2
Coventry City
F
I
Lincoln City
1 - 1
Morecambe
F
I
Mansfield Town
2 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
F
I
Notts County
2 - 0
Chesterfield
F
I
Port Vale
2 - 3
Wycombe Wanderers
F
I
Swindon Town
1 - 1
Exeter City
F
I
Yeovil Town
3 - 2
Accrington Stanley
F
I
Maidenhead United
2 - 1
Hartlepool United
F
I
Aldershot Town
6 - 0
Guiseley
F
I
Barrow
3 - 0
Woking
F
I
Boreham Wood
4 - 1
Solihull Moors
F
I
Chester FC
0 - 0
FC Halifax Town
F
I
Dover
1 - 0
Wrexham
F
I
Ebbsfleet United
3 - 3
AFC Fylde
F
I
Gateshead FC
3 - 0
Torquay United
F
I
Leyton Orient
2 - 0
Maidstone
F
I
Macclesfield Town
0 - 0
Bromley
F
I
Tranmere Rovers
0 - 1
Sutton United
F
I
Eastleigh
2 - 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
I
Blyth Spartans
4 - 2
Tamworth
F
I
Bradford PA
0 - 5
York City
F
I
Chorley
1 - 1
Curzon
F
I
Darlington
4 - 1
Alfreton Town
F
I
FC United of Manchester
1 - 2
Kidderminster Harriers
F
I
Leamington
0 - 1
Southport
F
I
North Ferriby United
0 - 5
Brackley Town
F
I
Nuneaton Town
0 - 1
Gainsborough
F
I
Stockport
2 - 2
Harrogate
F
I
Telford
0 - 2
Salford City
F
I
Bath City
1 - 2
Chelmsford
F
I
Braintree Town
2 - 0
Chippenham Town
F
I
Concord Rangers
2 - 2
Truro City
F
I
Gloucester City
2 - 2
Wealdstone
F
I
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
F
I
Havant and Waterlooville
0 - 0
Dartford
F
I
Hungerford Town
0 - 2
Hemel Hempstead
F
I
Poole Town FC
2 - 3
East Thurrock United
F
I
St.Albans
3 - 1
Weston Super Mare
F
I
Welling United
3 - 3
Bognor Regis Town
F
I
Whitehawk
0 - 3
Oxford City
F
I
Bologna
0 - 3
Cittadella
F
I
Benevento
0 - 4
Perugia
F
I
Brescia
1 - 3
Pescara
D
T
Carpi
433 - 3
Salernitana
F
I
Pordenone Calcio
3 - 2
Lecce
F
I
SPAL 2013
1 - 0
Renate
F
I
ChievoVerona
2 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
I
Crotone
2 - 1
Piacenza
F
I
Sampdoria
3 - 0
Foggia
F
I
Sassuolo
2 - 0
Spezia
F
I
Udinese
3 - 2
Frosinone
F
I
Bari
2 - 1
Cremonese
D
T
Cagliari
421 - 1
Palermo
F
I
FV Illertissen
7 - 1
SV Schalding-Heining
F
I
Greuther Fuerth II
1 - 0
FC Memmingen
F
I
SV Seligenporten
0 - 1
1860 Rosenheim
F
I
VfR Garching
0 - 0
Burghausen
F
I
FC Pipinsried
0 - 4
Augsburg II
F
I
SC Weiche Flensburg
2 - 1
TSV Havelse
F
I
SSV Jeddeloh
4 - 1
Eutin 08
F
I
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 2
Wormatia Worms
F
I
Freiburg II
0 - 2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
F
I
Hessen Kassel
2 - 2
VfB Stuttgart II
F
I
Mainz 05 II
1 - 2
FCA Walldorf
F
I
Ulm
1 - 2
Kickers Offenbach
F
I
Alemannia Aachen
3 - 1
SV Roedinghausen
F
I
Borussia Dortmund II
2 - 1
Wattenscheid
F
I
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
2 - 1
Westfalia Rhynern
F
I
Oberhausen
1 - 1
SC Verl
F
I
SC Wiedenbrueck
1 - 3
Viktoria Koeln 1904
F
I
Wuppertal
3 - 0
FC Wegberg-Beeck
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
0 - 5
Bayern Munich
F
I
FC Hansa Lueneburg
1 - 3
Mainz 05
F
I
FC Rielasingen-Arlen
0 - 4
Borussia Dortmund
F
I
Germania Halberstadt
1 - 2
Freiburg
F
I
Leher
0 - 5
FC Cologne
F
I
SV Eichede
0 - 4
Kaiserslautern
F
I
TuS Erndtebrueck
0 - 3
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
I
Unterhaching
0 - 4
FC Heidenheim
D
T
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 3
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
3 - 1
Darmstadt
F
I
RW Erfurt
0 - 1
Hoffenheim
F
I
Wuerzburger Kickers
0 - 3
Werder Bremen
F
I
Nantes
0 - 1
Marseille
F
I
Amiens
0 - 2
Angers
F
I
Bordeaux
2 - 0
Metz
F
I
Caen
0 - 1
Saint-Etienne
F
I
Toulouse
1 - 0
Montpellier
F
I
Sochaux
3 - 2
Lens
F
I
PSV Eindhoven
3 - 2
AZ Alkmaar
F
I
VVV-Venlo
3 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
F
I
Heracles
2 - 1
Ajax
F
I
Vitesse
4 - 1
NAC Breda
F
I
KV Mechelen
1 - 1
Gent
F
I
Eupen
1 - 2
Kortrijk
F
I
Lokeren
0 - 2
Royal Excel Mouscron
F
I
Oostende
0 - 3
Waasland-Beveren
F
I
Roeselare
3 - 1
Oud-Heverlee
F
I
Westerlo
1 - 1
Tubize
F
I
Moreirense
0 - 0
Feirense
F
I
Belenenses
1 - 0
Maritimo
F
I
Boavista
1 - 2
Rio Ave
F
I
Academica
2 - 0
Braga B
F
I
Sporting CP B
1 - 2
Academico Viseu
F
I
Hamilton Academical
3 - 0
Dundee FC
F
I
Kilmarnock
0 - 1
Hearts
F
I
Rangers
2 - 3
Hibernian
F
I
Ross County
1 - 2
Aberdeen
F
I
St.Johnstone
4 - 1
Motherwell
F
I
Brechin City
2 - 2
Livingston
F
I
Dundee United
2 - 1
Queen of South
F
I
Dunfermline Athletic
5 - 1
Inverness CT
F
I
Falkirk
1 - 1
Dumbarton
F
I
Greenock Morton
4 - 1
St. Mirren
F
I
Airdrieonians
1 - 1
Arbroath
F
I
Ayr United
3 - 0
Forfar Athletic
F
I
East Fife
1 - 0
Alloa Athletic
F
I
Queen's Park
2 - 5
Albion Rovers
F
I
Raith Rovers
3 - 0
Stranraer
F
I
Clyde
2 - 1
Annan Athletic
F
I
Cowdenbeath
1 - 0
Edinburgh City
F
I
Montrose
1 - 1
Stenhousemuir
F
I
Peterhead
3 - 0
Elgin City
F
I
Stirling Albion
4 - 0
Berwick Rangers
F
I
Leganes
0 - 1
Atletico Madrid
F
I
Newells Old Boys
1 - 1
Patronato de Parana
F
I
Velez Sarsfield
0 - 2
Gimnasia LP
F
I
Cadiz
0 - 3
Villarreal
F
I
Sporting Gijon
2 - 2
Real Sociedad
A
B
Athletic Bilbao
2 - 2
Alaves
F
I
Elche
0 - 2
Levante
F
I
Reus
0 - 0
Girona
F
I
Toledo
3 - 0
Leganes
F
I
Albacete
2 - 1
Getafe
F
I
Inter
1 - 0
Real Betis
F
I
Zaragoza
0 - 2
Eibar
F
I
Tenerife
0 - 3
Deportivo La Coruna
F
I
Las Palmas
2 - 0
Malaga
F
I
Lyngby
1 - 1
SoenderjyskE
F
I
FC Koebenhavn
1 - 1
AC Horsens
F
I
B 93
2 - 1
AB
F
I
Hilleroed
0 - 2
Broenshoej
F
I
Skovshoved
1 - 1
Frem
F
I
Middelfart G og BK
3 - 0
HIK
F
I
Kolding IF
2 - 1
Greve
F
I
Naesby
1 - 3
Marienlyst
F
I
Aarhus Fremad
0 - 0
Kjellerup
F
I
Jammerbugt FC
1 - 1
FC Sydvest 05
F
I
Molde
1 - 2
Rosenborg
F
I
Halmstads BK
0 - 3
Sirius
F
I
Oesters IF
1 - 1
Gefle
F
I
GAIS
2 - 1
Syrianska
F
I
EIF
0 - 1
AC Oulu
F
I
FF Jaro
2 - 0
IF Gnistan
F
I
Haka
3 - 1
GrIFK Grankulla
F
I
Altach
0 - 1
Salzburg
F
I
Austria Wien
2 - 0
LASK
F
I
SKN St. Poelten
0 - 0
Mattersburg
F
I
Sturm Graz
2 - 1
Wolfsberger AC

Suiza – Copa

D
T
FC Bassersdorf
2 - 1
AC Taverne
F
I
Union-Sportive Montfaucon
0 - 21
Xamax
F
I
Biel/Bienne
3 - 1
Bavois
D
T
SC Bruehl
0 - 1
Chiasso
F
I
Stade Payerne
1 - 2
Thun
F
I
Breitenrain
0 - 3
Young Boys
F
I
FC Altdorf
0 - 6
Servette
F
I
Linth
4 - 0
Wohlen
F
I
Vernier
0 - 3
Stade Nyonnais
F
I
Kriens
0 - 1
Luzern
F
I
Concordia
2 - 7
Old Boys
F
I
FC Arbon 05
0 - 7
Wil
F
I
FC Bellach
0 - 4
FC Koeniz
F
I
FC Hausen am Albis
1 - 5
FC Hergiswil
F
I
FC Wangi
0 - 1
Delemont
F
I
Malley
0 - 14
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
F
I
FC Bassecourt
0 - 6
Lugano
D
T
Interstar
452 - 2
FC Schoetz
F
I
Pajde
1 - 3
Lausanne
F
I
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
1 - 0
Sivasspor
F
I
Genclerbirligi
1 - 1
Karabukspor
F
I
Goztepe
2 - 2
Fenerbahce
F
I
Alanyaspor
1 - 3
Kasimpasa
F
I
Rizespor
4 - 1
Manisaspor
F
I
Istanbulspor
2 - 2
Eskisehirspor
F
I
Adanaspor
3 - 0
Denizlispor
F
I
Cobh Wanderers
3 - 0
Killarney Celtic
F
I
Ballincollig
0 - 5
Athlone Town
F
I
Bangor Celtic
3 - 2
Everton
F
I
Bray Wanderers
0 - 1
Cork City
D
T
Longford Town
4 - 2
Sligo Rovers
F
I
Cobh Ramblers
0 - 3
Limerick
F
I
Cefn Druids AFC
0 - 3
Cardiff Met University
F
I
Llandudno FC
3 - 0
Carmarthen
F
I
Ballinamallard United
1 - 2
Glentoran
F
I
Cliftonville
6 - 3
Ards
F
I
Dungannon Swifts
1 - 3
Coleraine
F
I
Linfield
2 - 0
Carrick Rangers
F
I
Warrenpoint Town
2 - 3
Glenavon
F
I
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
1 - 0
FH Hafnarfjordur
F
I
US Hostert
2 - 1
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
F
I
FC Zbrojovka Brno
0 - 0
Bohemians 1905
F
I
Slovacko
5 - 2
Banik Ostrava
F
I
Viktoria Plzen
1 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
F
I
Olympia Prague
2 - 2
Zizkov
F
I
Frydek-Mistek
1 - 0
Trinec
F
I
Pribram
2 - 3
FC Vlasim
F
I
Zemplin Michalovce
0 - 1
Tatran Presov
F
I
Ruzomberok
0 - 2
Spartak Trnava
F
I
Trencin
1 - 1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
F
I
Zilina
7 - 1
FK Senica
F
I
FC Ufa
1 - 4
FC Rostov
F
I
CSKA Moscow
2 - 1
Spartak Moscow
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala
1 - 3
Dinamo Moscow
C
a
n
c
Afips Afipsky
v
FC Rotor Volgograd II
F
I
Angusht Nazran
2 - 1
Legion Dynamo
F
I
SKA Rostov
0 - 1
Chayka
F
I
Mashuk-KMV
0 - 0
Akademia Rostov
F
I
FC Krasnodar II
3 - 1
Dinamo Stavropol
F
I
Spartak Nalchik
1 - 1
Biolog Novokubansk
F
I
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
1 - 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz
F
I
Druzhba
1 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar II
F
I
Stal Kamianske
0 - 1
Vorskla
F
I
Veres Rivne
0 - 1
Zorya
F
I
FC Olexandria
1 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
F
I
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0 - 1
Wisla Plock
F
I
Lech Poznan
1 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
F
I
Wisla Krakow
2 - 1
Cracovia
F
I
Odra Opole
2 - 4
Miedz Legnica
F
I
Rakow Czestochowa
0 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
F
I
Bytovia Bytow
2 - 1
Ruch Chorzow
F
I
GKS Jastrzebie
0 - 0
Blekitni Stargard
F
I
Znicz Pruszkow
3 - 2
Gryf Wejherowo
F
I
Garbarnia
3 - 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
F
I
Wisla Pulawy
2 - 1
KS Legionovia Legionowo
F
I
NK Lokomotiva
2 - 3
Osijek
F
I
Inter Zapresic
2 - 2
NK Istra 1961
F
I
Gorica
1 - 0
Aluminij
F
I
Olimpija Ljubljana
4 - 0
Rudar Velenje
F
I
Budapest Honved
2 - 1
Ujpest
F
I
Diosgyori VTK
2 - 2
Puskas FC Academy
F
I
Ferencvaros
1 - 1
Paksi SE
F
I
Haladas
3 - 1
Balmazujvaros
F
I
Vasas Budapest
1 - 1
Mezokovesd SE
F
I
Videoton FC
1 - 0
Debrecen
F
I
Concordia Chiajna
1 - 1
Juventus Bucuresti
F
I
FC FCSB
1 - 1
Astra Giurgiu
F
I
Etar
2 - 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
F
I
Ludogorets Razgrad
3 - 1
Vereya
F
I
FK Slutsk
1 - 2
Neman Grodno
F
I
FK Vitebsk
2 - 0
Naftan Novopolotsk
F
I
Krumkachy Minsk
0 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev
F
I
FK Liepaja
2 - 0
RFS
F
I
Trakai FK
2 - 2
Zalgiris Vilnius
C
a
n
c
JK Sillamae Kalev
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
F
I
JK Sillamae Kalev
9 - 0
Parnu JK Vaprus
F
I
Nomme JK Kalju
1 - 0
Tammeka
F
I
CS Petrocub
1 - 1
Speranta
F
I
Dinamo-Auto
1 - 4
FC Milsami Orhei
F
I
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
0 - 3
FC Sheriff
F
I
Vitez
0 - 1
Sloboda Tuzla
F
I
Zrinjski Mostar
1 - 0
FK Krupa
F
I
Zeljeznicar
2 - 1
Borac Banja Luka
F
I
KF Shkendija
2 - 0
FK Vardar Skopje
F
I
Rabotnicki
0 - 0
Renova
F
I
Zeta
1 - 0
Buducnost Podgorica
F
I
FK Iskra
1 - 1
Kom
F
I
Grbalj Radanovici
1 - 0
Rudar Pljevlja
F
I
Mladost Podgorica
0 - 0
Decic Tuzi
F
I
Petrovac
0 - 1
Sutjeska
F
I
Atletico GO
1 - 0
Coritiba
F
I
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 0
Guarani
F
I
Vila Nova
1 - 0
Boa Esporte Clube
F
I
America MG
1 - 0
Nautico
F
I
Ceara
1 - 0
CRB
F
I
Internacional
3 - 1
Londrina EC
F
I
Parana Clube
1 - 0
ABC
F
I
Guabira
0 - 2
Sport Boys Warnes
F
I
O'Higgins
0 - 2
Union Espanola
F
I
Curico Unido
1 - 1
Santiago Wanderers
F
I
Deportes Temuco
0 - 0
Huachipato
F
I
Tolima
1 - 0
Atletico Huila
F
I
Bucaramanga
0 - 1
Cortulua
F
I
Universidad Catolica
0 - 1
CSD Macara
F
I
Guayaquil City
2 - 2
El Nacional
viernes, 11 de agosto de 2017
F
I
General Diaz
4 - 0
Independiente CG
sábado, 12 de agosto de 2017
F
I
Rubio Nu
0 - 1
Nacional
F
I
Sportivo Trinidense
0 - 0
Sol de America
F
I
Juan Aurich
1 - 1
Sport Rosario
F
I
Sport Huancayo
2 - 0
FBC Melgar
F
I
Deportivo Municipal
2 - 0
Ayacucho FC
F
I
Deportivo Zulia
3 - 1
Portuguesa FC
F
I
Aragua FC
2 - 1
Metropolitanos FC
F
I
Carabobo FC
2 - 0
Deportivo Anzoategui
F
I
Puebla
1 - 1
Tijuana
F
I
Atlas
0 - 1
CF America
F
I
Seattle Sounders FC
1 - 0
Sporting Kansas City
F
I
FC Edmonton
1 - 1
New York Cosmos
F
I
Washington Spirit
2 - 2
Boston Breakers
F
I
CD Marathon
1 - 0
Platense FC
F
I
Nagoya Grampus Eight
5 - 2
Matsumoto Yamaga
F
I
Shandong Luneng
5 - 0
Shanghai Shenhua
F
I
Jeonnam Dragons
1 - 1
Jeonbuk FC
F
I
Sangju Sangmu
1 - 2
Incheon United
F
I
Suwon Bluewings
0 - 1
FC Seoul
F
I
Seoul E-Land FC
4 - 1
Bucheon FC 1995
F
I
Inter Baku
1 - 2
FK Qabala
F
I
Samtredia
1 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
F
I
Persija Jakarta
2 - 0
Persiba Balikpapan
F
I
Arema
0 - 0
Persib Bandung
F
I
Persela Lamongan
0 - 1
PSM Makassar
F
I
Kaisar Kyzylorda
1 - 0
Tobol Kostanay
F
I
Shakhter Karagandy
2 - 1
Ordabasy Shymkent
F
I
Al Shabab
1 - 2
Ohod
F
I
Al-Faisaly
1 - 3
Al Nassr FC
F
I
South Africa
2 - 2
Zambia
F
I
Uganda
3 - 0
Rwanda
F
I
Sao Tome and Principe
0 - 0
Cameroon
C
a
n
c
Equatorial Guinea
v
Gabon
F
I
Algeria
1 - 2
Libya
F
I
Cape Town City FC
1 - 0
Polokwane City
F
I
Kaizer Chiefs
0 - 1
SuperSport United