Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 12 de agosto de 2017


 

10:21 (GMT+2)

20 de julio de 2018

F
I
Watford
3 - 3
Liverpool
F
I
Chelsea
2 - 3
Burnley
F
I
Crystal Palace
0 - 3
Huddersfield Town
F
I
Everton
1 - 0
Stoke City
F
I
Southampton
0 - 0
Swansea City
F
I
West Bromwich Albion
1 - 0
AFC Bournemouth
F
I
Brighton & Hove Albion
0 - 2
Manchester City
F
I
Barnsley
1 - 2
Ipswich Town
F
I
Birmingham City
2 - 1
Bristol City
F
I
Brentford
3 - 4
Nottingham Forest
F
I
Cardiff City
3 - 0
Aston Villa
F
I
Derby County
0 - 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
F
I
Hull City
4 - 1
Burton Albion
F
I
Leeds United
0 - 0
Preston North End
F
I
Millwall
1 - 1
Bolton Wanderers
F
I
Reading
1 - 1
Fulham
F
I
Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
F
I
Middlesbrough
1 - 0
Sheffield United
F
I
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
F
I
Blackburn Rovers
1 - 3
Doncaster Rovers
F
I
Blackpool
1 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons
F
I
Bristol Rovers
1 - 4
Peterborough United
F
I
Gillingham
0 - 1
Bradford City
F
I
Northampton Town
0 - 1
Fleetwood Town
F
I
Oxford United
3 - 0
Portsmouth
F
I
Plymouth Argyle
2 - 0
Charlton Athletic
F
I
Rochdale
1 - 1
Scunthorpe United
F
I
Rotherham United
5 - 0
Southend United
F
I
Walsall
2 - 1
Oldham Athletic
F
I
Barnet
1 - 0
Luton Town
F
I
Cambridge United
1 - 2
Carlisle United
F
I
Cheltenham Town
1 - 0
Crawley Town
F
I
Colchester United
1 - 1
Stevenage
F
I
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 1
Newport County
F
I
Grimsby Town
0 - 2
Coventry City
F
I
Lincoln City
1 - 1
Morecambe
F
I
Mansfield Town
2 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
F
I
Notts County
2 - 0
Chesterfield
F
I
Port Vale
2 - 3
Wycombe Wanderers
F
I
Swindon Town
1 - 1
Exeter City
F
I
Yeovil Town
3 - 2
Accrington Stanley
F
I
Maidenhead United
2 - 1
Hartlepool United
F
I
Aldershot Town
6 - 0
Guiseley
F
I
Barrow
3 - 0
Woking
F
I
Boreham Wood
4 - 1
Solihull Moors
F
I
Chester FC
0 - 0
FC Halifax Town
F
I
Dover
1 - 0
Wrexham
F
I
Ebbsfleet United
3 - 3
AFC Fylde
F
I
Gateshead FC
3 - 0
Torquay United
F
I
Leyton Orient
2 - 0
Maidstone
F
I
Macclesfield Town
0 - 0
Bromley
F
I
Tranmere Rovers
0 - 1
Sutton United
F
I
Eastleigh
2 - 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
I
Blyth Spartans
4 - 2
Tamworth
F
I
Bradford PA
0 - 5
York City
F
I
Chorley
1 - 1
Curzon
F
I
Darlington
4 - 1
Alfreton Town
F
I
FC United of Manchester
1 - 2
Kidderminster Harriers
F
I
Leamington
0 - 1
Southport
F
I
North Ferriby United
0 - 5
Brackley Town
F
I
Nuneaton Town
0 - 1
Gainsborough
F
I
Stockport County
2 - 2
Harrogate
F
I
Telford
0 - 2
Salford City
F
I
Bath City
1 - 2
Chelmsford
F
I
Braintree Town
2 - 0
Chippenham Town
F
I
Concord Rangers
2 - 2
Truro City
F
I
Gloucester City
2 - 2
Wealdstone
F
I
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
F
I
Havant and Waterlooville
0 - 0
Dartford
F
I
Hungerford Town
0 - 2
Hemel Hempstead
F
I
Poole Town FC
2 - 3
East Thurrock United
F
I
St.Albans
3 - 1
Weston Super Mare
F
I
Welling United
3 - 3
Bognor Regis Town
F
I
Whitehawk
0 - 3
Oxford City
F
I
Bologna
0 - 3
Cittadella
F
I
Benevento
0 - 4
Perugia
F
I
Brescia
1 - 3
Pescara
D
T
Carpi
433 - 3
Salernitana
F
I
Pordenone Calcio
3 - 2
Lecce
F
I
SPAL 2013
1 - 0
Renate
F
I
ChievoVerona
2 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
I
Crotone
2 - 1
Piacenza
F
I
Sampdoria
3 - 0
Foggia
F
I
Sassuolo
2 - 0
Spezia
F
I
Udinese
3 - 2
Frosinone
F
I
Bari
2 - 1
Cremonese
D
T
Cagliari
421 - 1
Palermo
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
0 - 5
Bayern Munich
F
I
FC Hansa Lueneburg
1 - 3
Mainz 05
F
I
FC Rielasingen-Arlen
0 - 4
Borussia Dortmund
F
I
Germania Halberstadt
1 - 2
Freiburg
F
I
Leher
0 - 5
FC Cologne
F
I
SV Eichede
0 - 4
Kaiserslautern
F
I
TuS Erndtebrueck
0 - 3
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
I
Unterhaching
0 - 4
FC Heidenheim
D
T
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 3
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
3 - 1
Darmstadt
F
I
RW Erfurt
0 - 1
Hoffenheim
F
I
Wuerzburger Kickers
0 - 3
Werder Bremen
F
I
Nantes
0 - 1
Marseille
F
I
Amiens
0 - 2
Angers
F
I
Bordeaux
2 - 0
Metz
F
I
Caen
0 - 1
Saint-Etienne
F
I
Toulouse
1 - 0
Montpellier
F
I
Sochaux
3 - 2
Lens
F
I
PSV Eindhoven
3 - 2
AZ Alkmaar
F
I
VVV-Venlo
3 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
F
I
Heracles
2 - 1
Ajax
F
I
Vitesse
4 - 1
NAC Breda
F
I
KV Mechelen
1 - 1
Gent
F
I
Eupen
1 - 2
Kortrijk
F
I
Lokeren
0 - 2
Royal Excel Mouscron
F
I
Oostende
0 - 3
Waasland-Beveren
F
I
Roeselare
3 - 1
Oud-Heverlee
F
I
Westerlo
1 - 1
Tubize
F
I
Hamilton Academical
3 - 0
Dundee FC
F
I
Kilmarnock
0 - 1
Hearts
F
I
Rangers
2 - 3
Hibernian
F
I
Ross County
1 - 2
Aberdeen
F
I
St.Johnstone
4 - 1
Motherwell
F
I
Brechin City
2 - 2
Livingston
F
I
Dundee United
2 - 1
Queen of South
F
I
Dunfermline Athletic
5 - 1
Inverness CT
F
I
Falkirk
1 - 1
Dumbarton
F
I
Greenock Morton
4 - 1
St. Mirren
F
I
Airdrieonians
1 - 1
Arbroath
F
I
Ayr United
3 - 0
Forfar Athletic
F
I
East Fife
1 - 0
Alloa Athletic
F
I
Queen's Park
2 - 5
Albion Rovers
F
I
Raith Rovers
3 - 0
Stranraer
F
I
Clyde
2 - 1
Annan Athletic
F
I
Cowdenbeath
1 - 0
Edinburgh City
F
I
Montrose
1 - 1
Stenhousemuir
F
I
Peterhead
3 - 0
Elgin City
F
I
Stirling Albion
4 - 0
Berwick Rangers
F
I
Akhisarspor
1 - 0
Sivasspor
F
I
Genclerbirligi
1 - 1
Karabukspor
F
I
Goztepe
2 - 2
Fenerbahce
F
I
Alanyaspor
1 - 3
Kasimpasa
F
I
Rizespor
4 - 1
Manisaspor
F
I
Istanbulspor
2 - 2
Eskisehirspor
F
I
Adanaspor
3 - 0
Denizlispor
F
I
Cefn Druids AFC
0 - 3
Cardiff Met University
F
I
Llandudno FC
3 - 0
Carmarthen
F
I
Ballinamallard United
1 - 2
Glentoran
F
I
Cliftonville
6 - 3
Ards
F
I
Dungannon Swifts
1 - 3
Coleraine
F
I
Linfield
2 - 0
Carrick Rangers
F
I
Warrenpoint Town
2 - 3
Glenavon
F
I
US Hostert
2 - 1
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
F
I
NK Lokomotiva
2 - 3
Osijek
F
I
Inter Zapresic
2 - 2
NK Istra 1961
F
I
KF Shkendija
2 - 0
FK Vardar Skopje
F
I
Rabotnicki
0 - 0
Renova
F
I
Zeta
1 - 0
Buducnost Podgorica
F
I
FK Iskra
1 - 1
Kom
F
I
Grbalj Radanovici
1 - 0
Rudar Pljevlja
F
I
OFK Titograd
0 - 0
Decic Tuzi
F
I
Petrovac
0 - 1
Sutjeska
F
I
FC Edmonton
1 - 1
New York Cosmos
F
I
CD Marathon
1 - 0
Platense FC
F
I
Keshla
1 - 2
FK Qabala
F
I
Al Shabab
1 - 2
Ohod
F
I
Al-Faisaly
1 - 3
Al Nassr FC
F
I
South Africa
2 - 2
Zambia
F
I
Uganda
3 - 0
Rwanda
F
I
Sao Tome and Principe
0 - 0
Cameroon
C
a
n
c
Equatorial Guinea
v
Gabon
F
I
Algeria
1 - 2
Libya
F
I
Cape Town City FC
1 - 0
Polokwane City
F
I
Kaizer Chiefs
0 - 1
SuperSport United