Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 11 de agosto de 2017


 

12:37 (GMT+2)

24 de agosto de 2017

F
I
Arsenal
4 - 3
Leicester City
F
I
Torino
7 - 1
Trapani
F
I
VfB Eichstаеtt
2 - 3
Bayern Munich II
F
I
FC Unterfoehring
2 - 2
SpVgg Bayreuth
F
I
Ingolstadt II
1 - 2
TSV Buchbach
F
I
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1 - 1
Wolfsburg II
F
I
TSV Steinbach
5 - 1
TSV Schott Mainz
F
I
Koblenz
2 - 3
Dynamo Dresden
F
I
Holstein Kiel
2 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
D
T
Karlsruher SC
0 - 3
Bayer Leverkusen
F
I
RW Essen
1 - 2
Borussia Moenchengladbach
F
I
Nice
1 - 2
Troyes
F
I
Rennes
1 - 2
Lyon
F
I
Brest
0 - 0
GFC Ajaccio
F
I
Niort
2 - 0
Auxerre
F
I
Orleans
0 - 0
AC Ajaccio
F
I
Paris FC
0 - 3
Le Havre
F
I
Quevilly
1 - 4
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
C
a
n
c
SC Bastia
v
Le Havre
F
I
Tours
0 - 1
Reims
F
I
Valenciennes
0 - 0
Clermont Foot
F
I
AS Beziers
1 - 0
Concarneau
F
I
Avranches
1 - 1
Dunkerque
F
I
Chambly
0 - 2
Les Herbiers
F
I
Cholet
1 - 2
Red Star
F
I
Grenoble
1 - 1
Rodez
F
I
Laval
1 - 1
Entente SSG
F
I
Lyon la Duchere
2 - 1
Pau
F
I
Marseille Consolat
2 - 1
Creteil
C
a
n
c
SC Bastia
v
Boulogne
F
I
ADO Den Haag
0 - 3
FC Utrecht
F
I
Zulte-Waregem
1 - 2
Club Brugge
F
I
Cercle Brugge
2 - 0
Union St.-Gilloise
F
I
Sporting CP
1 - 0
Vitoria de Setubal
F
I
Partick Thistle
0 - 1
Celtic
F
I
Osasuna
2 - 0
Eibar
F
I
Cadiz
0 - 1
Las Palmas
F
I
Getafe
0 - 0
Atletico Madrid
F
I
Valencia
1 - 2
Atalanta
F
I
Malaga
1 - 0
Villarreal
F
I
Silkeborg
4 - 1
FC Helsingoer
F
I
Hvidovre
3 - 0
Naestved
F
I
Odder IGF
1 - 2
Ringkoebing
F
I
Sandefjord
2 - 1
Sogndal
F
I
Malmoe FF
6 - 0
Kalmar FF
F
I
OPS
0 - 3
KPV
F
I
TPS
1 - 0
Honka
F
I
Austria Lustenau
1 - 2
Kapfenberger SV
F
I
BW Linz
1 - 1
Ried
F
I
Floridsdorfer AC
0 - 3
Wiener Neustadt
F
I
Hartberg
2 - 2
FC Liefering
F
I
Wattens
1 - 3
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
I
Istanbul Basaksehir
1 - 0
Bursaspor
F
I
Ankaragucu
0 - 0
Erzurum BB
F
I
Cabinteely
3 - 1
UCD
F
I
Waterford FC
0 - 3
Shelbourne
F
I
Shamrock Rovers
1 - 0
Glenville
F
I
Wexford FC
1 - 2
Crumlin United
D
T
Finn Harps
4 - 3
Bohemian FC
F
I
Bala Town
3 - 0
Newtown
F
I
Bangor City
5 - 2
TNS
F
I
Prestatyn Town FC
0 - 4
Connah's Quay
F
I
Ballymena United
1 - 4
Crusaders
F
I
Slavia Prague
2 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava
F
I
Usti nad Labem
2 - 5
Opava
F
I
Vitkovice
1 - 1
Znojmo
F
I
Nitra
1 - 0
Zlate Moravce
F
I
Veles Moscow
2 - 0
Torpedo Vladimir
F
I
Znamya
0 - 2
Luki-Energiya
F
I
Dinamo St Petersburg II
1 - 1
Pskov 747
F
I
FC Dolgoprudny
2 - 2
Chertanovo Moscow
F
I
Spartak Kostroma
0 - 1
Tekstilshchik
F
I
CRFSO Smolensk
1 - 1
Murom
F
I
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
1 - 0
Kolomna
C
a
n
c
FC Ryazan
v
Yunost Moscow
F
I
Zenit Penza
0 - 5
Kaluga
F
I
Dinamo Briansk
2 - 0
Sokol Saratov
F
I
FC Ryazan
4 - 1
FC Rotor Volgograd II
F
I
Torpedo Moscow
1 - 2
Strogino
F
I
Ararat Moscow
3 - 0
Khimik Novomoskovsk
F
I
Saturn Ramenskoye
2 - 1
Energomash Belgorod
F
I
Zorky Krasnogorsk
2 - 2
Metalurg Lypetsk
C
a
n
c
Neftekhimik
v
Dinamo Kirov
C
a
n
c
Zenit Izhevsk
v
Akademiya Togliati
F
I
NoSta
1 - 1
KamAZ
F
I
FC Chelyabinsk
1 - 1
Mordovya
F
I
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
1 - 3
Syzran-2003
F
I
Volga Ulyanovsk
6 - 2
FC Orenburg II
F
I
Zenit Izhevsk
0 - 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
F
I
Lada Togliati
1 - 0
Ural II
F
I
Dynamo Kyiv
3 - 0
Zirka
F
I
Legia Warszawa
3 - 1
Piast Gliwice
F
I
Stomil Olsztyn
3 - 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
F
I
GKS Katowice
1 - 2
Puszcza Niepolomice
F
I
Lodzki KS
1 - 0
MKS Kluczbork
F
I
Warta Poznan
2 - 0
ROW Rybnik 1964
F
I
Radomiak Radom
4 - 1
Rozwoj Katowice
F
I
Rijeka
0 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
F
I
Hajduk Split
1 - 0
Slaven
F
I
NK Celje
1 - 1
ND Triglav
F
I
Maribor
0 - 0
Domzale
F
I
ACS Poli Timisoara
0 - 0
FC Viitorul Constanta
F
I
Cherno More Varna
1 - 1
Slavia Sofia
F
I
Septemvri Sofia
0 - 1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
F
I
Isloch
0 - 4
FK Gorodeya
F
I
BATE Borisov
1 - 0
Dinamo Brest
F
I
FCI Tallinn
2 - 1
Levadia Tallinn
F
I
Flora Tallinn
3 - 2
Tulevik Viljandi
F
I
Paide Linnameeskond
3 - 1
Trans Narva
F
I
Botafogo RJ
2 - 0
Nacional
D
P
San Lorenzo
540 - 1
Emelec
F
I
Santos FC
1 - 0
Atletico PR
F
I
Club Petrolero
1 - 0
San Jose
F
I
Independiente Medellin
1 - 1
Santa Fe
F
I
America de Cali
0 - 1
Deportivo Cali
F
I
General Diaz
4 - 0
Independiente CG
F
I
Belmopan Bandits
0 - 1
Deportivo Walter Ferreti
F
I
CD Arabe Unido
3 - 0
Central FC
F
I
LD Alajuelense
0 - 1
CD Olimpia

USA – USL

F
I
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
2 - 1
Saint Louis FC
F
I
FC Kansas City
0 - 1
North Carolina Courage
F
I
Ehime FC
0 - 0
Mito Hollyhock
F
I
FC Gifu
1 - 1
Fagiano Okayama FC
F
I
JEF United Chiba
2 - 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
F
I
Kyoto Sanga FC
0 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka
F
I
Montedio Yamagata
2 - 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
F
I
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1 - 2
Kamatamare Sanuki
F
I
Tokyo Verdy
1 - 0
Roasso Kumamoto
F
I
Oita Trinita
1 - 3
Machida Zelvia
F
I
Tokushima Vortis
2 - 2
Yokohama FC
F
I
V-Varen Nagasaki
0 - 2
Shonan Bellmare
F
I
Global FC
1 - 2
Boeung Ket
F
I
Hougang United FC
4 - 1
Nagaworld FC
F
I
FK Neftchi
1 - 3
Qarabag FK
F
I
Mitra Kukar
3 - 2
Barito Putera
F
I
Sriwijaya FC
0 - 0
Semen Padang
F
I
FC Mashhad
1 - 2
Foolad Khuzestan
F
I
Paykan
0 - 0
Zob Ahan
F
I
Sepahan
1 - 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
F
I
Esteghlal
1 - 0
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
F
I
Sanat Naft Abadan
2 - 0
Padideh FC
F
I
Aktobe
0 - 3
FC Astana
F
I
Al Qadasiya
2 - 1
Al-Raed
F
I
Al Ittihad
1 - 3
Al Batin
F
I
Al-Ettifaq
2 - 1
Al Ahli
D
T
Bidvest Wits
432 - 2
Lamontville Golden Arrows