Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 10 de agosto de 2017


 

9:12 (GMT+2)

19 de octubre de 2017

F
I
Bury
0 - 1
Sunderland
F
I
Vitoria de Guimaraes
3 - 2
Chaves
C
a
n
c
Numancia
v
Leganes
F
I
Pistoiese
0 - 3
Fiorentina
F
I
SSC Napoli
2 - 0
Espanyol
C
a
n
c
Recreativo Huelva
v
Real Betis
F
I
Sevilla
2 - 1
Roma
F
I
Stabaek
3 - 0
Aalesund
F
I
Vaalerenga
1 - 0
Elverum
F
I
IFK Gothenburg
2 - 1
AIK
F
I
Helsingborg
0 - 0
Aatvidaberg
F
I
Trelleborgs FF
2 - 1
Degerfors
F
I
FC Lahti
1 - 0
FC Inter
F
I
KuPS
1 - 0
JJK
F
I
RoPS
3 - 0
IFK Mariehamn
F
I
SJK
0 - 6
HJK
F
I
Basel
3 - 2
Grasshopper
F
I
FC Zuerich
2 - 0
Sion
F
I
Aarau
1 - 2
Schaffhausen
F
I
FC Vaduz
2 - 2
Winterthur
F
I
FK Akhmat
2 - 3
FC Krasnodar
F
I
Spartak Moscow II
3 - 1
Zenit St. Petersburg II
D
T
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1 - 2
Korona Kielce
D
T
Arka Gdynia
4 - 2
Slask Wroclaw
F
I
FK Radnik Surdulica
0 - 5
FK Crvena Zvezda
F
I
Javor
1 - 1
FK Spartak Subotica
F
I
Gaz Metan Medias
2 - 1
Sepsi OSK
F
I
CFR Cluj
1 - 0
Dinamo Bucuresti
F
I
FK Utenis Utena
1 - 1
Stumbras Kaunas
F
I
Atlantas Klaipeda
0 - 1
Lietava Jonava
F
I
Gremio
2 - 1
Godoy Cruz
F
I
Atletico MG
0 - 0
Jorge Wilstermann
D
P
Palmeiras
451 - 0
Barcelona SC
F
I
Flamengo
5 - 0
Palestino
F
I
Ponte Preta
0 - 0
Fluminense
F
I
Nacional Potosi
0 - 1
Real Potosi

Chile – Copa

F
I
Universidad Catolica
3 - 1
Rangers
F
I
Atletico Nacional
1 - 1
La Equidad
F
I
Millonarios
0 - 0
Atletico Junior
D
P
CD Plaza Amador
541 - 0
Portmore United
F
I
Honduras Progreso
0 - 1
Chorrillo FC
F
I
Leones Negros
0 - 2
Toluca
F
I
FC Juarez
0 - 1
CD Guadalajara
F
I
Pachuca
0 - 0
Queretaro FC

USA – USL

F
I
Toronto FC II
2 - 2
Charlotte Independence
D
T
Sporting Kansas City
541 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes
miércoles, 9 de agosto de 2017
F
I
Universidad de Costa Rica
0 - 0
AD Municipal Liberia
jueves, 10 de agosto de 2017
F
I
Club Sport Herediano
2 - 0
Limon
F
I
Municipal Perez Zeledon
2 - 2
Grecia
miércoles, 9 de agosto de 2017
F
I
Guastatoya
4 - 2
Deportivo Marquense
jueves, 10 de agosto de 2017
F
I
Deportivo Petapa
2 - 0
Antigua Guatemala
F
I
Tampines Rovers FC
1 - 5
Albirex Niigata FC
F
I
Hebei CFFC
2 - 2
Shanghai SIPG FC
F
I
Liaoning Hongyun
0 - 3
Guangzhou Evergrande
F
I
Tianjin Quanjian
2 - 2
Beijing Guoan
F
I
Dila Gori
0 - 2
Saburtalo
F
I
Gostaresh Foolad FC
1 - 0
Sepidrood Rasht
F
I
Esteghlal Khuzestan
1 - 2
Saipa
F
I
Naft Tehran
0 - 3
Persepolis
F
I
Al Fateh FC
1 - 4
Al-Taawon
F
I
Al Hilal
2 - 1
Al Feiha
F
I
Israel U19
2 - 1
Belarus U19
F
I
Romania U19
0 - 1
Cyprus U19