Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 19 de julio de 2017


 

18:59 (GMT+1)

22 de enero de 2018

F
I
F91 Dudelange
0 - 1
APOEL Nicosia
D
T
Rosenborg
2 - 1
Dundalk
F
I
FC Koebenhavn
1 - 2
Zilina
F
I
Kukesi
2 - 1
FC Sheriff
F
I
Ludogorets Razgrad
4 - 1
Zalgiris Vilnius
F
I
Maribor
1 - 1
Zrinjski Mostar
F
I
Salzburg
3 - 0
Hibernians
F
I
Celtic
4 - 0
Linfield
F
I
Legia Warszawa
6 - 0
IFK Mariehamn
F
I
Budapest Honved
2 - 3
Hapoel Beer Sheva
F
I
Buckie Thistle
0 - 3
Dundee United
D
P
Bayern Munich
231 - 1
Arsenal
D
P
Leicester City
761 - 1
West Bromwich Albion
F
I
Liverpool
2 - 0
Crystal Palace
F
I
Spain
2 - 0
Portugal
F
I
England
6 - 0
Scotland
A
B
AC Oulu
v
OPS
F
I
EIF
0 - 0
Honka
F
I
FF Jaro
1 - 1
KPV
F
I
Haka
2 - 1
IF Gnistan
F
I
TPS
3 - 0
GrIFK Grankulla
F
I
Znamya
0 - 7
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
F
I
Veles Moscow
1 - 3
Spartak Kostroma
F
I
Chertanovo Moscow
2 - 1
Tekstilshchik
F
I
Kolomna
0 - 1
CRFSO Smolensk
F
I
Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 0
Dinamo St Petersburg II
F
I
Pskov 747
0 - 2
Murom
F
I
Luki-Energiya
0 - 1
FC Dolgoprudny
C
a
n
c
Yunost Moscow
v
Kaluga
F
I
Strogino
1 - 0
Khimik Novomoskovsk
F
I
Sokol Saratov
2 - 0
Zenit Penza
F
I
Metalurg Lypetsk
1 - 0
FC Ryazan
F
I
Kaluga
1 - 0
FC Rotor Volgograd II
F
I
Saturn Ramenskoye
2 - 1
Dinamo Briansk
F
I
Zorky Krasnogorsk
0 - 3
Ararat Moscow
F
I
Energomash Belgorod
0 - 0
Torpedo Moscow
F
I
Ural II
0 - 1
Mordovya
C
a
n
c
Akademiya Togliati
v
Lada Togliati
C
a
n
c
FC Orenburg II
v
Dinamo Kirov
F
I
NoSta
1 - 3
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
F
I
Zenit Izhevsk
0 - 0
Neftekhimik
F
I
Syzran-2003
0 - 0
FC Chelyabinsk
F
I
KamAZ
0 - 0
Volga Ulyanovsk
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala II
1 - 1
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
F
I
Flora III
0 - 2
Welco Elekter
F
I
Figueirense
0 - 0
Oeste FC
F
I
Juventude
1 - 1
CRB
F
I
Parana Clube
4 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas
F
I
Paysandu
1 - 0
Nautico
F
I
ABC
0 - 1
America MG
F
I
Goias
0 - 1
Londrina EC
F
I
Guarani
2 - 2
Ceara
F
I
Santa Cruz
1 - 0
Vila Nova
F
I
Boa Esporte Clube
2 - 0
Criciuma
F
I
Internacional
1 - 0
Luverdense
F
I
Patriotas
2 - 2
Cortulua
F
I
Deportivo Pasto
3 - 1
Tigres FC
F
I
La Equidad
2 - 1
CD Jaguares

China – Copa

F
I
Tianjin Quanjian
3 - 0
Shanghai SIPG FC
F
I
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
4 - 2
Guangzhou Evergrande
F
I
Shandong Luneng
1 - 3
Shanghai Shenhua
F
I
Jeonbuk FC
3 - 1
Gwangju FC
F
I
Sangju Sangmu
0 - 3
Jeju United
F
I
Daegu FC
3 - 0
Pohang Steelers
F
I
Gangwon FC
0 - 1
Ulsan Hyundai
F
I
Incheon United
1 - 5
FC Seoul
F
I
Suwon Bluewings
4 - 1
Jeonnam Dragons
F
I
Sriwijaya FC
2 - 2
Bali United Pusam