Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 16 de julio de 2017


 

15:22 (GMT+1)

19 de noviembre de 2017

D
P
Burkina Faso
433 - 3
North Korea
D
P
Thailand
540 - 0
Belarus
F
I
Philadelphia Union
2 - 2
Swansea City
F
I
LA Galaxy
2 - 5
Manchester United
F
I
SV Flexopack Sierning
0 - 8
LASK
F
I
Osnabrueck
0 - 3
Werder Bremen
F
I
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 2
Hertha Berlin
F
I
Bury
1 - 3
Huddersfield Town
F
I
Westerlo
0 - 6
KV Mechelen
F
I
Bologna
17 - 0
Virtus Acquaviva
F
I
Casatese Rogoredo
0 - 5
Torino
C
a
n
c
Ingolstadt
v
Leeds United
F
I
Monaco
0 - 0
PSV Eindhoven
F
I
Union St.-Gilloise
0 - 2
Sporting Charleroi
F
I
FC Zuerich
6 - 1
Goztepe
P
o
Etoile du Sahel
v
Valencia
F
I
Lens
0 - 2
Standard Liege
F
I
Varzim
1 - 2
Portimonense
F
I
Slavia Prague
4 - 1
Nice
F
I
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
4 - 1
Belenenses
F
I
Seleccion de Bartolome
0 - 6
Las Palmas
F
I
Netherlands
1 - 0
Norway
F
I
Denmark
1 - 0
Belgium
F
I
Lyngby
2 - 1
Silkeborg
F
I
Hobro
2 - 1
FC Helsingoer
F
I
Broendby IF
4 - 0
FC Midtjylland
F
I
FK Haugesund
2 - 0
Aalesund
F
I
Molde
0 - 0
Stroemsgodset
F
I
Odds Ballklubb
0 - 2
Viking
F
I
Sandefjord
3 - 0
Tromsoe
F
I
Brann
0 - 1
Sarpsborg 08
F
I
Oerebro
4 - 2
IFK Gothenburg
F
I
AIK
1 - 0
IFK Norrkoeping
F
I
Oestersunds FK
2 - 1
Djurgaarden
F
I
FC Lahti
1 - 1
RoPS
F
I
Ilves
1 - 1
HJK
F
I
JJK
0 - 2
SJK
F
I
VPS
3 - 2
FC Inter
F
I
FC Schwarzach 1955
0 - 3
St.Florian
F
I
Dornbirn
1 - 5
Altach
F
I
Hard
0 - 3
Sturm Graz
F
I
ASK Elektra
2 - 1
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
F
I
Karabakh Wien
1 - 5
BW Linz
F
I
Schwaz
0 - 2
Rapid Wien
F
I
SAK Klagenfurt
0 - 5
Hartberg
F
I
Bray Wanderers
0 - 2
Cork City
F
I
KA Akureyri
6 - 3
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
F
I
Vikingur Reykjavik
0 - 1
Valur
F
I
SKA-Khabarovsk
0 - 2
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
I
Rubin Kazan
1 - 2
FC Krasnodar
F
I
FK Akhmat
1 - 0
Amkar
F
I
Zenit St. Petersburg II
0 - 1
Dinamo St Petersburg
F
I
Mariupol
0 - 0
Veres Rivne
F
I
Karpaty
1 - 1
Zirka
F
I
FC Olexandria
0 - 2
Olimpik Donetsk
F
I
Zorya
0 - 1
Stal Kamianske
F
I
Arka Gdynia
2 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
F
I
Termalica Nieciecza
0 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
F
I
Lech Poznan
0 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
F
I
NK Lokomotiva
1 - 3
Hajduk Split
F
I
Osijek
1 - 1
Rudes
F
I
NK Krsko
2 - 1
Gorica
F
I
Rudar Velenje
2 - 1
Domzale
F
I
Olimpija Ljubljana
3 - 1
NK Celje
F
I
Ferencvaros
1 - 1
Puskas FC Academy
F
I
Vasas Budapest
0 - 2
Diosgyori VTK
F
I
Videoton FC
1 - 1
Balmazujvaros
F
I
Astra Giurgiu
1 - 0
Sepsi OSK
F
I
FC FCSB
2 - 1
FC Voluntari
F
I
Botev Plovdiv
0 - 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
F
I
FK Jelgava
1 - 1
RFS
F
I
FK Liepaja
0 - 1
FS Metta/LU
F
I
Kuressaare FC
12 - 0
Kadrina SK Moe
F
I
Dacia Chisinau
1 - 1
FC Sheriff
F
I
FC Zaria
0 - 1
FC Milsami Orhei
F
I
Corinthians
2 - 2
Atletico PR
F
I
Palmeiras
4 - 2
Vitoria
F
I
Atletico GO
1 - 2
Atletico MG
F
I
Chapecoense AF
2 - 0
Sao Paulo
F
I
Cruzeiro
1 - 1
Flamengo
F
I
Gremio
3 - 1
Ponte Preta
F
I
Vasco da Gama
0 - 0
Santos FC
F
I
Ceara
2 - 0
Juventude
F
I
Londrina EC
2 - 2
Boa Esporte Clube
F
I
Luverdense
1 - 0
ABC

Chile – Copa

F
I
Puerto Montt
0 - 0
Deportes Temuco
F
I
Union La Calera
1 - 1
Palestino
F
I
Coquimbo Unido
3 - 2
Everton CD
F
I
Atletico Nublense
0 - 2
Universidad de Chile
F
I
Iberia
2 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
F
I
Cobreloa
0 - 1
Antofagasta
F
I
Deportes Copiapo
2 - 1
San Luis
F
I
San Marcos
2 - 0
Deportes Iquique
sábado, 15 de julio de 2017
F
I
La Equidad
3 - 2
Deportivo Pasto
domingo, 16 de julio de 2017
F
I
Once Caldas
0 - 0
Patriotas
F
I
Envigado
0 - 2
Independiente Medellin
F
I
America de Cali
3 - 0
Tolima
F
I
Atletico Huila
2 - 2
Deportivo Cali
F
I
CD Jaguares
0 - 1
Atletico Junior
F
I
CSD Macara
1 - 0
Barcelona SC
F
I
Clan Juvenil
0 - 0
LDU de Quito
F
I
Fuerza Amarilla SC
1 - 2
Delfin
F
I
Emelec
2 - 1
El Nacional
F
I
Sport Rosario
0 - 0
Universitario de Deportes
F
I
Sporting Cristal
1 - 0
CD UT Cajamarca
F
I
FBC Melgar
2 - 1
Union Comercio
F
I
Alianza Lima
3 - 3
Sport Huancayo
F
I
Caracas
2 - 0
Monagas SC
F
I
Estudiantes Merida
3 - 1
Zulia
F
I
Atletico Socopo
2 - 1
Deportivo La Guaira
F
I
Aragua FC
1 - 1
Zamora FC
F
I
Metropolitanos FC
1 - 1
Atletico Venezuela
F
I
Mineros De Guayana
3 - 2
Carabobo FC
sábado, 15 de julio de 2017
F
I
Panama
3 - 0
Martinique
domingo, 16 de julio de 2017
F
I
Nicaragua
0 - 3
USA
F
I
Queretaro FC
2 - 0
CF America
F
I
Indy Eleven
2 - 0
Jacksonville Armada FC
F
I
North Carolina FC
2 - 1
Puerto Rico FC
F
I
FC Edmonton
0 - 1
New York Cosmos
F
I
San Francisco Deltas
1 - 3
Miami FC

USA – USL

sábado, 15 de julio de 2017
F
I
Bethlehem Steel FC
1 - 1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
domingo, 16 de julio de 2017
F
I
Vancouver Whitecaps II
1 - 1
Reno 1868 FC
F
I
Harrisburg City Islanders
1 - 0
Richmond Kickers
F
I
Louisville City FC
2 - 3
FC Cincinnati
F
I
Saint Louis FC
1 - 0
Charleston Battery
F
I
Phoenix Rising FC
2 - 1
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
F
I
Portland Timbers II
0 - 1
Swope Park Rangers
F
I
Seattle Sounders FC II
1 - 2
Orange County SC
F
I
Sky Blue FC
2 - 2
Chicago Red Stars
F
I
Orlando Pride
4 - 1
FC Kansas City
F
I
Houston Dash
2 - 1
Washington Spirit
F
I
Seattle Reign FC
1 - 1
Boston Breakers
F
I
Ehime FC
2 - 2
Oita Trinita
F
I
Machida Zelvia
2 - 0
Mito Hollyhock
F
I
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1 - 0
Montedio Yamagata
F
I
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 1
Kyoto Sanga FC
F
I
Roasso Kumamoto
1 - 0
JEF United Chiba
F
I
Shonan Bellmare
2 - 0
Tokyo Verdy
F
I
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1 - 3
Avispa Fukuoka
F
I
Changchun Yatai
3 - 2
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
F
I
Tianjin Quanjian
3 - 0
Shanghai Shenhua
F
I
Incheon United
1 - 1
Gangwon FC
F
I
Jeju United
1 - 2
FC Seoul
F
I
Sangju Sangmu
1 - 3
Jeonbuk FC
F
I
Ansan Greeners
1 - 1
Seongnam FC
F
I
Persija Jakarta
1 - 0
Pusamania Borneo
F
I
Arema
0 - 2
Persipura Jayapura
F
I
Madagascar
2 - 2
Mozambique
F
I
Mauritius
0 - 1
Angola
F
I
Swaziland
0 - 4
Zambia
F
I
Namibia
1 - 0
Zimbabwe
F
I
Zoo FC
2 - 0
Chemelil Sugar