Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 15 de julio de 2017


 

13:41 (GMT+1)

22 de noviembre de 2017

F
I
Nuernberg II
2 - 4
FC Schweinfurt
F
I
VfB Eichstаеtt
2 - 2
FC Unterfoehring
D
P
Borussia Moenchengladbach
350 - 0
Werder Bremen
F
I
Bayern Munich
1 - 0
Hoffenheim
D
P
Borussia Moenchengladbach
560 - 0
Hoffenheim
F
I
Werder Bremen
0 - 2
Bayern Munich
F
I
Falkirk
4 - 1
Stirling Albion
F
I
Inverness CT
3 - 0
Brechin City
F
I
Dunfermline Athletic
6 - 0
Elgin City
F
I
Peterhead
1 - 0
East Fife
F
I
Cowdenbeath
4 - 2
Buckie Thistle
F
I
Dundee United
2 - 0
Raith Rovers
F
I
Hibernian
4 - 0
Montrose
F
I
Ross County
2 - 0
Alloa Athletic
F
I
Clyde
2 - 1
Annan Athletic
F
I
Berwick Rangers
0 - 1
Greenock Morton
F
I
Queen's Park
1 - 5
Motherwell
F
I
East Kilbride
1 - 3
Hamilton Academical
F
I
Stenhousemuir
1 - 3
Queen of South
D
P
Livingston
311 - 1
Partick Thistle
F
I
Stranraer
1 - 4
St. Mirren
F
I
San Jose Earthquakes
4 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
I
Feirense
1 - 1
Academico Viseu
F
I
Maritimo
2 - 0
Gil Vicente
F
I
Rio Ave
2 - 2
Famalicao
F
I
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
1 - 3
Arsenal
F
I
Urawa Red Diamonds
2 - 3
Borussia Dortmund
F
I
NEC Nijmegen
2 - 2
SC Heerenveen
F
I
Grimsby Town
2 - 1
Barnsley
F
I
Maidstone
1 - 3
Crystal Palace
F
I
Paderborn
0 - 1
Schalke 04
F
I
SVZW
1 - 7
Heracles
F
I
SDC Putten
1 - 10
Feyenoord
F
I
XerxesDZB
1 - 3
Excelsior
F
I
NAC Breda
2 - 1
FC Volendam
F
I
Cambridge United
0 - 2
Norwich City
F
I
FC Utrecht
1 - 1
Meppen
F
I
Grasshopper
2 - 1
Sochaux
F
I
St.Johnstone
3 - 0
Sunderland
F
I
Kortrijk
1 - 0
Reading
F
I
SV Roedinghausen
3 - 3
FC Groningen
F
I
AFC Wimbledon
3 - 2
Watford
F
I
Macclesfield Town
0 - 2
Derby County
F
I
Mansfield Town
2 - 3
Sheffield Wednesday
F
I
Peterborough United
2 - 4
Queens Park Rangers
F
I
Shrewsbury Town
2 - 1
Aston Villa
F
I
Stockport
1 - 2
Preston North End
F
I
VELO
0 - 8
VVV-Venlo
F
I
Wehen
2 - 0
Mainz 05
F
I
Celtic
0 - 4
Lyon
F
I
Lausanne
1 - 1
Brentford
F
I
Yeovil Town
1 - 3
Bristol City
F
I
ChievoVerona
2 - 0
Lugano
F
I
St. Gallen
0 - 0
Southampton
F
I
Thun
5 - 1
Chiasso
F
I
Club Brugge
1 - 3
AZ Alkmaar
F
I
Bologna
9 - 1
Rappresentativa Sciliar
F
I
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0 - 2
Birmingham City
F
I
Inter
1 - 2
Nuernberg
F
I
Monaco
4 - 2
Stoke City
F
I
Nacional
0 - 1
Boavista
F
I
SPAL 2013
4 - 0
Tamai
F
I
Troyes
0 - 1
UNFP FC
F
I
VVG '25
0 - 10
Sparta Rotterdam
F
I
Viktoria Plzen
1 - 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
F
I
Lokeren
0 - 0
Olympiacos
F
I
TSV Buchholz
0 - 4
Hamburger SV
F
I
Istanbul Basaksehir
1 - 1
Vitesse
F
I
Triestina
0 - 4
Hellas Verona
F
I
Fiorentina
11 - 0
Trentino Team
F
I
Sampdoria
11 - 0
Sellero Novelle
F
I
CD Elgoibar
0 - 5
Real Sociedad
F
I
Lille
2 - 0
Reims
F
I
Lorient
3 - 2
Guingamp
D
P
Portimonense
243 - 3
Vitoria de Guimaraes
F
I
Lierse
0 - 2
Anderlecht
F
I
Reading
2 - 2
Genclerbirligi
F
I
Rio Ave
1 - 0
Espinho
F
I
Strasbourg
1 - 0
Nancy
F
I
Brest
1 - 2
Rennes
F
I
MTK Budapest
2 - 1
Trabzonspor
F
I
Sporting Covilha
0 - 0
Aves
F
I
Tondela
2 - 2
Chaves
F
I
Ajax
4 - 2
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
I
Bordeaux
2 - 0
Pau
C
a
n
c
Bordeaux
v
SC Bastia
F
I
Dijon
0 - 4
Saint-Etienne
F
I
Estoril
1 - 2
AFC Bournemouth
F
I
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
0 - 2
St.Truiden
C
a
n
c
Leixoes
v
Rio Ave
F
I
Oostende
1 - 3
Oud-Heverlee
F
I
Penafiel
0 - 1
Moreirense
F
I
Sion
0 - 2
Athletic Bilbao
F
I
Villarreal
1 - 2
Villarreal B
F
I
Zulte-Waregem
0 - 1
Waasland-Beveren
F
I
Angers
1 - 0
Tours
F
I
Montpellier
0 - 1
Rodez
F
I
Hannover 96
0 - 0
FC Twente
F
I
Basel
3 - 2
Sporting CP
F
I
Middlesbrough
2 - 0
Chesterfield
F
I
RW Erfurt
0 - 3
Hertha Berlin
F
I
Silva SD
0 - 5
Deportivo La Coruna
F
I
Hull City
1 - 2
Oxford United
F
I
Lusitano FC
1 - 4
Vitoria de Setubal
F
I
Varzim
0 - 2
Belenenses
F
I
Marseille
1 - 0
Fenerbahce
F
I
Trento
0 - 7
SSC Napoli
F
I
Benfica
1 - 5
Young Boys
F
I
Portugal U19
1 - 2
England U19
F
I
FC Koebenhavn
1 - 1
AaB
F
I
SoenderjyskE
0 - 0
Randers FC
F
I
Sogndal
0 - 3
Rosenborg
F
I
Lillestroem
2 - 2
Stabaek
F
I
AFC Eskilstuna
2 - 1
Kalmar FF
F
I
GIF Sundsvall
1 - 0
Halmstads BK
F
I
Malmoe FF
3 - 3
Sirius
F
I
GrIFK Grankulla
3 - 3
AC Oulu
F
I
Honka
2 - 0
FF Jaro
F
I
IF Gnistan
0 - 1
KPV
F
I
OPS
0 - 2
EIF
F
I
TPS
3 - 0
Haka
F
I
Deutschlandsberger SC
0 - 7
Salzburg
F
I
FC Kitzbuehel
0 - 1
LASK
F
I
Lendorf
1 - 3
Admira Moedling
F
I
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1 - 6
Mattersburg
F
I
SV Stripfing
0 - 1
Austria Lustenau
F
I
Wiener SK
0 - 4
Ried
F
I
ATUS Ferlach
1 - 3
SC Gleisdorf
F
I
FC Stadlau
1 - 2
SV Wimpassing
F
I
USK Anif
5 - 1
Kufstein
F
I
Hohenems
3 - 4
Union Gurten
F
I
SC Mannsdorf
1 - 2
Wolfsberger AC
F
I
Bad Gleichenberg
5 - 1
Wattens
F
I
Sligo Rovers
1 - 1
Drogheda United
F
I
Cobh Ramblers
1 - 0
UCD
F
I
Longford Town
0 - 1
Waterford FC
F
I
Ural
1 - 1
FC Rostov
F
I
Tosno
0 - 1
FC Ufa
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala
1 - 3
CSKA Moscow
F
I
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
3 - 0
Tom Tomsk
F
I
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
3 - 1
Tyumen
F
I
Olimpiec Nizhny
0 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
F
I
Avangard Kursk
2 - 1
FC Tambov
F
I
Spartak Moscow II
1 - 0
FC Orenburg
F
I
FC Rotor Volgograd
1 - 2
FC Volgar
F
I
Baltika
0 - 0
Sibir Novosibirsk
F
I
Fakel
2 - 2
Shinnik Yaroslavl
F
I
Kuban Krasnodar
0 - 1
Khimki
F
I
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 0
Dynamo Kyiv
F
I
Cracovia
1 - 1
Piast Gliwice
F
I
Gornik Zabrze
3 - 1
Legia Warszawa
F
I
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 0
NK Istra 1961
F
I
Rijeka
2 - 0
Slaven
F
I
Ankaran Hrvatini
0 - 0
ND Triglav
F
I
Maribor
1 - 0
Aluminij
F
I
Debrecen
1 - 2
Mezokovesd SE
F
I
Paksi SE
2 - 2
Ujpest
F
I
Budapest Honved
2 - 0
Haladas
F
I
Concordia Chiajna
0 - 1
ACS Poli Timisoara
F
I
Juventus Bucuresti
0 - 3
Dinamo Bucuresti
F
I
Cherno More Varna
1 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
F
I
Slavia Sofia
1 - 1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
C
a
n
c
SK Babite
v
Riga FC
F
I
Parnu JK Vaprus
1 - 1
Paide Linnameeskond
C
a
n
c
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Paide Linnameeskond
F
I
Tulevik Viljandi
0 - 3
JK Sillamae Kalev
F
I
CS Petrocub
1 - 0
Dinamo-Auto
F
I
FC Spicul Chiscareni
1 - 1
Speranta
F
I
Zimbru
4 - 0
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
F
I
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 2
Figueirense
F
I
Oeste FC
2 - 0
Parana Clube
F
I
Criciuma
1 - 0
Goias
F
I
America MG
0 - 0
Guarani
F
I
CRB
2 - 0
Internacional
F
I
Nautico
0 - 0
Santa Cruz
F
I
Vila Nova
1 - 2
Paysandu

Chile – Copa

F
I
Barnechea
1 - 2
Audax Italiano
F
I
Cobresal
2 - 0
Santiago Wanderers
F
I
Cortulua
1 - 0
Tigres FC
F
I
La Equidad
3 - 2
Deportivo Pasto
F
I
Deportivo Cuenca
3 - 0
Guayaquil City
F
I
Universidad Catolica
0 - 3
Independiente del Valle
viernes, 14 de julio de 2017
F
I
Universidad San Martin
4 - 1
Juan Aurich
sábado, 15 de julio de 2017
F
I
Ayacucho FC
0 - 0
Academia Cantolao
F
I
Comerciantes Unidos
0 - 0
Deportivo Municipal
F
I
Deportivo Zulia
0 - 0
Deportivo Lara
F
I
Portuguesa FC
0 - 1
Deportivo Tachira
F
I
Deportivo Anzoategui
2 - 1
Trujillanos FC
F
I
Costa Rica
3 - 0
French Guiana
F
I
Canada
0 - 0
Honduras
F
I
Panama
3 - 0
Martinique

USA – USL

F
I
San Antonio FC
1 - 1
OKC Energy FC
F
I
Ottawa Fury
1 - 1
Rochester Rhinos
F
I
New York Red Bulls II
2 - 3
Charlotte Independence
F
I
Bethlehem Steel FC
1 - 1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
F
I
Portland Thorns
1 - 0
North Carolina Courage
F
I
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 - 3
Renofa Yamaguchi
F
I
Yokohama FC
1 - 0
FC Gifu
F
I
V-Varen Nagasaki
1 - 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
F
I
Zweigen Kanazawa
1 - 2
Fagiano Okayama FC
F
I
Yanbian
1 - 3
Shanghai SIPG FC
F
I
Beijing Guoan
2 - 0
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
F
I
Guangzhou Evergrande
2 - 1
Shandong Luneng
F
I
Hebei CFFC
1 - 2
Chongqing Lifan
F
I
Liaoning Hongyun
1 - 2
Henan Jianye
F
I
Jeonnam Dragons
4 - 3
Daegu FC
F
I
Pohang Steelers
2 - 3
Suwon Bluewings
F
I
Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 0
Gwangju FC
F
I
Busan I'Park
1 - 2
Gyeongnam FC
F
I
Daejeon Citizen
1 - 1
Asan Mugunghwa
F
I
Mitra Kukar
2 - 1
Persib Bandung
F
I
Shakhter Karagandy
1 - 0
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
F
I
Tobol Kostanay
2 - 0
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
F
I
Kaisar Kyzylorda
2 - 0
Atyrau
F
I
Taraz
1 - 1
Aktobe
F
I
Comoros
2 - 0
Lesotho
F
I
Djibouti
1 - 5
Ethiopia
F
I
Tanzania
1 - 1
Rwanda
F
I
Botswana
0 - 2
South Africa
F
I
Guinea Bissau
1 - 3
Guinea
F
I
Gambia
0 - 0
Mali
F
I
Sierra Leone
1 - 1
Senegal
F
I
Nakumatt
1 - 2
Ulinzi Stars
F
I
Bandari
0 - 1
AFC Leopards
F
I
Kariobangi Sharks
0 - 0
Kakamega Homeboyz
F
I
Thika United
0 - 0
Sofapaka
F
I
Mathare United
0 - 0
SoNy Sugar