Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 14 de julio de 2017


 

2:46 (GMT+2)

24 de julio de 2017

F
I
Linfield
0 - 2
Celtic
F
I
SpVgg Bayreuth
2 - 0
FV Illertissen
F
I
Bayern Munich II
5 - 0
Ingolstadt II
F
I
TSV Buchbach
2 - 1
1860 Rosenheim
F
I
Ayr United
1 - 0
Kilmarnock
D
P
Burkina Faso
030 - 0
Belarus
F
I
Thailand
3 - 0
North Korea
F
I
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 1
Paris FC
F
I
Braga
2 - 0
Nacional
F
I
Roma
1 - 0
Slovacko
F
I
Bayer Leverkusen
0 - 3
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
I
SKN St. Poelten
1 - 0
ASV Spratzern
F
I
Amiens
1 - 1
Sporting Charleroi
F
I
Fortuna Duesseldorf
0 - 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
F
I
Freiburg
0 - 3
Sandhausen
F
I
Metz
1 - 4
Auxerre
F
I
Panathinaikos
1 - 0
Genclerbirligi
D
P
Caen
431 - 1
Le Havre
F
I
Maritimo
1 - 2
Braga
F
I
SV Dessau 05
0 - 7
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
I
Oostende
1 - 1
Roeselare
C
a
n
c
Tubize
v
Gent
F
I
Zeeuws Elftal
1 - 3
ADO Den Haag
F
I
Arosa SC
0 - 7
Deportivo La Coruna
F
I
Las Palmas
7 - 1
Las Palmas C
F
I
Malaga
0 - 1
Sheffield United
F
I
PEC Zwolle
3 - 0
FC Emmen
F
I
Winterthur
2 - 1
Wolfsburg
F
I
Standard Liege
1 - 0
Royal Excel Mouscron
F
I
Dundee FC
1 - 2
Bolton Wanderers
F
I
Shamrock Rovers
0 - 4
Burnley
F
I
Taffs Well
0 - 1
Cardiff City
F
I
Linense
1 - 0
Real Betis
F
I
Mickleover Sports
0 - 4
Burton Albion
F
I
Wigan Athletic
1 - 1
Liverpool
F
I
Hearts
1 - 2
Newcastle United
F
I
AGF
1 - 2
AC Horsens
D
T
ASK Ebreichsdorf
340 - 0
Austria Wien
F
I
ASKOe Oedt
3 - 1
ATSV Stadl Paura
F
I
Kalsdorf
0 - 2
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
D
T
Parndorf
2 - 1
First Vienna FC
F
I
SC Weiz
2 - 1
SV Lafnitz
F
I
St. Johann
0 - 1
Kapfenberger SV
D
T
Seekirchen
1 - 2
SV Groedig
D
T
Vorwaerts Steyr
1 - 4
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
I
Voecklamarkt
7 - 0
Woergl
F
I
Amstetten
1 - 0
Wiener Neustadt
F
I
Bad Sauerbrunn
0 - 4
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
F
I
SV Horn
3 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC
F
I
St. Patrick's Athletic
2 - 1
Derry City
F
I
Finn Harps
2 - 1
Bohemian FC
F
I
Athlone Town
1 - 1
Cabinteely
F
I
Shelbourne
1 - 2
Wexford FC

Rusia – Copa

F
I
Delin Izhevsk
3 - 0
Dynamo Kirov
F
I
Metallurg Asha
3 - 1
Nosta
F
I
Volga Ulyanovsk
2 - 0
Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk
D
T
Zenit Izhevsk
1 - 0
Chelyabinsk
F
D
Krasnogorsk
3 - 0
Yunost Moscow
D
T
Spartak Moscow
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
F
I
Wisla Plock
0 - 2
Lechia Gdansk
F
I
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 2
Wisla Krakow
F
I
Polonia Sroda
1 - 2
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
F
I
Inter Zapresic
3 - 1
Cibalia
F
I
CS Universitatea Craiova
2 - 0
CSMS Iasi
F
I
Etar
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
F
I
Beroe
0 - 0
Vereya
F
I
Tammeka
1 - 4
FCI Tallinn
F
I
Flora Tallinn
3 - 3
Levadia Tallinn
F
I
Nacional Potosi
0 - 1
Estudiantes
F
I
Deportivo Cali
1 - 1
Atletico Junior
F
I
Los Andes
1 - 3
Chacarita Juniors
F
I
Flamengo
0 - 1
Gremio
F
I
Sao Paulo
2 - 2
Atletico GO
F
I
Sport
3 - 0
Chapecoense AF
F
I
Avai FC
1 - 4
Coritiba
F
I
Atletico Nacional
2 - 0
Atletico Huila
F
I
Millonarios
2 - 0
Alianza Petrolera
F
I
Real Garcilaso
2 - 1
Alianza Atletico
F
I
Universidad San Martin
4 - 1
Juan Aurich
F
I
El Salvador
2 - 0
Curacao
F
I
Mexico
0 - 0
Jamaica

USA – USL

F
I
Orlando City B
1 - 1
Tampa Bay Rowdies
F
I
LA Galaxy II
2 - 2
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
F
I
New England Rev.
0 - 1
New York Red Bulls
F
I
Balestier Khalsa FC
3 - 0
Tampines Rovers FC
F
I
Brunei DPMM
3 - 3
Geylang International FC
F
I
Tianjin Teda
1 - 1
Jiangsu Suning FC
F
I
Bali United Pusam
5 - 0
Barito Putera
F
I
Sriwijaya FC
2 - 1
PS TNI
F
I
Posta Rangers
2 - 1
Nzoia Sugar FC
F
I
Western Stima
1 - 0
Tusker FC