Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 21 de junio de 2017


 

3:43 (GMT+2)

22 de agosto de 2017

F
I
Russia
0 - 1
Portugal
F
I
Mexico
2 - 1
New Zealand
F
I
FC Krasnodar
5 - 1
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
F
I
Hammarby
1 - 3
GIF Sundsvall
F
I
Tosno
2 - 2
Khimki
F
I
Admira Moedling
0 - 2
FK Vardar Skopje
F
I
Kapfenberger SV
2 - 3
Wolfsberger AC
F
I
Zenit St. Petersburg
1 - 2
PFC CSKA-Sofia
F
I
Vasas Budapest
4 - 3
Sturm Graz
F
I
KFC Brasschaat
0 - 9
Antwerp
F
I
Czech Republic U21
3 - 1
Italy U21
F
I
Germany U21
3 - 0
Denmark U21
F
I
Jerv
2 - 1
Aasane
F
I
FC Inter
1 - 1
KuPS
F
I
JJK
0 - 3
HIFK
F
I
PS Kemi
1 - 1
FC Lahti
F
I
EIF
0 - 1
TPS
F
I
Haka
1 - 0
Honka
F
I
Slavia Mozyr
4 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev
F
I
Isloch
0 - 1
FK Vitebsk
F
I
Dinamo Brest
0 - 2
Neman Grodno
F
I
Suduva
1 - 1
Atlantas Klaipeda
F
I
Trakai FK
3 - 0
FK Utenis Utena
F
I
Gimnasia Mendoza
2 - 0
Villa Mitre
F
I
Union de Sunchales
1 - 2
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
F
I
America MG
1 - 0
Santa Cruz
F
I
Juventude
1 - 2
Brasil de Pelotas
F
I
Nautico
2 - 3
Goias
F
I
ABC
1 - 3
CRB
F
I
Figueirense
2 - 3
Luverdense
F
I
Londrina EC
0 - 1
Criciuma
F
I
Paysandu
0 - 0
Boa Esporte Clube
F
I
Guarani
0 - 0
Oeste FC
F
I
Internacional
0 - 0
Parana Clube
F
I
Vila Nova
1 - 1
Ceara
F
I
Blooming
2 - 0
Club Petrolero
F
I
Universidad Catolica
4 - 0
Guayaquil City
F
I
CSD Macara
4 - 3
Emelec
D
P
Caracas
431 - 2
Deportivo La Guaira

USA – USL

F
I
Harrisburg City Islanders
0 - 1
Bethlehem Steel FC

Japon – Copa

F
I
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3 - 2
Kagoshima United
D
T
Albirex Niigata
2 - 1
Bandy Onse Kakogawa
F
I
Avispa Fukuoka
4 - 2
Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University
F
I
Cerezo Osaka
2 - 0
Niigata University
D
T
Consadole Sapporo
2 - 5
Iwaki FC
F
I
Ehime FC
2 - 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
D
T
FC Tokyo
341 - 1
Nagano Parceiro
D
T
Fagiano Okayama FC
530 - 0
Imabari FC
F
I
Gamba Osaka
3 - 0
Verspah Oita
F
I
JEF United Chiba
1 - 0
Tokyo Verdy
D
T
Jubilo Iwata
542 - 2
Honda F.C.
F
I
Kashima Antlers
5 - 0
FC Maruyasu Okazaki
F
I
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 0
Urayasu SC
F
I
Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 0
Tochigi Uva
F
I
Kyoto Sanga FC
0 - 1
Azul Claro Numazu
F
I
Machida Zelvia
2 - 4
Oita Trinita
F
I
Matsumoto Yamaga
4 - 0
MD Nagasaki
D
T
Mito Hollyhock
1 - 2
Roasso Kumamoto
D
T
Montedio Yamagata
1 - 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
F
I
Nagoya Grampus Eight
6 - 0
SRC Hiroshima
F
I
Omiya Ardija
3 - 0
Tonan Maebashi
F
I
Renofa Yamaguchi
1 - 2
Thespakusatsu Gunma
F
I
Sagan Tosu
3 - 0
Matsue City FC
F
I
Shimizu S-Pulse
4 - 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
D
T
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 0
Kokushikan University
F
I
Tokushima Vortis
0 - 3
FC Gifu
F
I
Urawa Red Diamonds
3 - 2
Grulla Morioka
F
I
Vegalta Sendai
2 - 3
Tsukuba University
F
I
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 1
Vanraure Hachinohe
F
I
Vissel Kobe
3 - 1
Kataller Toyama
F
I
Yokohama F.Marinos
3 - 1
FC Osaka
F
I
Zweigen Kanazawa
2 - 0
Yokohama FC
D
T
Geylang International FC
234 - 4
Global FC

China – Copa

F
I
Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
1 - 2
Tianjin Quanjian
D
P
Hangzhou Greentown
561 - 1
Shanghai Shenxin
D
P
Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
350 - 0
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
D
P
Suzhou Dongwu
14151 - 1
Shanghai SIPG FC
F
I
Jiangsu Suning FC
1 - 0
Henan Jianye
F
I
Tianjin Teda
0 - 1
Shandong Luneng
F
I
Guangzhou Evergrande
1 - 0
Hebei CFFC
F
I
Shanghai Shenhua
1 - 0
Beijing Guoan
F
I
Gwangju FC
0 - 3
Suwon Bluewings
F
I
Jeonbuk FC
4 - 1
Gangwon FC
F
I
Sangju Sangmu
1 - 1
Jeonnam Dragons
F
I
FC Seoul
0 - 0
Daegu FC
F
I
Incheon United
0 - 3
Pohang Steelers
F
I
Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 0
Jeju United
F
I
FC Shukura Kobuleti
1 - 2
Saburtalo
F
I
Dinamo Batumi
0 - 0
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
F
I
Dinamo Tbilisi
2 - 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
F
I
Al Hilal Omdurman
1 - 1
Etoile du Sahel
F
I
Al Ahli Tripoli
4 - 2
CAPS United
F
I
Esperance
0 - 0
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
F
I
Wydad Casablanca
2 - 0
Al Ahly
F
I
Coton Sport
0 - 1
Zanaco
F
I
MC Alger
2 - 1
Mbabane Swallows
F
I
Platinum Stars
1 - 1
CS Sfaxien