Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 18 de junio de 2017


 

3:45 (GMT+2)

22 de agosto de 2017

F
I
Portugal
2 - 2
Mexico
F
I
Cameroon
0 - 2
Chile
F
I
Glostrup FK
1 - 4
Broendby IF
F
I
Tosno
2 - 0
Dinamo St Petersburg
F
I
ASC St. Paul
0 - 18
Wolfsberger AC
F
I
Germany U21
2 - 0
Czech Republic U21
F
I
Denmark U21
0 - 2
Italy U21
F
I
FK Haugesund
1 - 0
Rosenborg
F
I
Lillestroem
1 - 0
Viking
F
I
Molde
3 - 0
Tromsoe
F
I
Sandefjord
1 - 0
Sarpsborg 08
F
I
Sogndal
0 - 0
Odds Ballklubb
F
I
Vaalerenga
1 - 1
Stroemsgodset
F
I
Elverum
0 - 0
Aasane
F
I
Floroe
3 - 1
Ull/Kisa
F
I
Jerv
1 - 1
Tromsdalen
F
I
Levanger
0 - 0
Start
F
I
Ranheim
1 - 1
Mjoendalen
F
I
Stroemmen
1 - 3
Sandnes
F
I
Dalkurd FF
5 - 0
Helsingborg
F
I
Norrby
5 - 1
Oergryte FF
F
I
IFK Mariehamn
2 - 1
JJK
F
I
KuPS
0 - 2
HJK
F
I
Grindavik
3 - 1
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
F
I
Valur
1 - 0
KA Akureyri
F
I
FK Liepaja
1 - 0
Ventspils
sábado, 17 de junio de 2017
F
I
Villa Mitre
1 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
domingo, 18 de junio de 2017
F
I
Club Cipolletti
1 - 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
F
I
Vasco da Gama
1 - 0
Avai FC
F
I
Santos FC
0 - 0
Ponte Preta
F
I
Coritiba
0 - 0
Corinthians
F
I
Bahia
2 - 4
Palmeiras
F
I
Chapecoense AF
0 - 2
Botafogo RJ
F
I
Fluminense
2 - 2
Flamengo
F
I
Sao Paulo
1 - 2
Atletico MG
F
I
Brasil de Pelotas
3 - 0
Vila Nova
F
I
Oeste FC
0 - 0
America MG
F
I
Guabira
2 - 0
San Jose
F
I
Jorge Wilstermann
5 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
F
I
The Strongest
1 - 0
Universitario
F
I
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 3
CSD Macara
F
I
Clan Juvenil
1 - 1
Fuerza Amarilla SC
F
I
Emelec
1 - 1
Independiente del Valle
F
I
Deportivo Capiata
1 - 0
Cerro Porteno
F
I
Olimpia
2 - 2
Sol de America
F
I
Guarani
2 - 1
Rubio Nu
F
I
Luqueno
0 - 3
Libertad
F
I
Universitario de Deportes
1 - 1
Deportivo Municipal
F
I
Ayacucho FC
1 - 2
FBC Melgar
F
I
Alianza Atletico
1 - 1
Juan Aurich
F
I
Danubio
0 - 1
Montevideo Wanderers
F
I
Liverpool FC
1 - 1
Plaza Colonia
F
I
Rampla Juniors
1 - 0
Boston River
F
I
El Tanque Sisley
1 - 2
Club Atletico Penarol
sábado, 17 de junio de 2017
F
I
Deportivo La Guaira
1 - 2
Caracas
domingo, 18 de junio de 2017
F
I
Monagas SC
0 - 0
Carabobo FC
F
I
Atlanta United
3 - 1
Columbus Crew
F
I
New England Rev.
1 - 2
Chicago Fire
F
I
Orlando City
3 - 3
Montreal Impact
F
I
Toronto FC
2 - 0
DC United
F
I
San Jose Earthquakes
0 - 0
Sporting Kansas City
F
I
Colorado Rapids
2 - 1
Portland Timbers
F
I
Real Salt Lake
1 - 0
Minnesota United
F
I
Vancouver Whitecaps
1 - 1
FC Dallas
F
I
LA Galaxy
2 - 2
Houston Dynamo
F
I
Philadelphia Union
0 - 2
New York Red Bulls
F
I
Indy Eleven
2 - 0
North Carolina FC
F
I
Miami FC
4 - 0
Jacksonville Armada FC
F
I
San Francisco Deltas
1 - 0
FC Edmonton

USA – USL

F
I
Rochester Rhinos
1 - 0
Ottawa Fury
F
I
Charlotte Independence
2 - 0
Harrisburg City Islanders
F
I
FC Cincinnati
2 - 2
Charleston Battery
F
I
Richmond Kickers
1 - 1
Tampa Bay Rowdies
F
I
Louisville City FC
3 - 0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
F
I
Rio Grande Valley FC
0 - 1
LA Galaxy II
F
I
San Antonio FC
3 - 1
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
F
I
Sacramento Republic FC
2 - 1
Vancouver Whitecaps II
F
I
Swope Park Rangers
2 - 2
Phoenix Rising FC
F
I
North Carolina Courage
3 - 1
Boston Breakers
F
I
FC Kansas City
2 - 2
Seattle Reign FC
F
I
Houston Dash
2 - 4
Orlando Pride
F
I
Portland Thorns
1 - 3
Sky Blue FC
F
I
FC Tokyo
0 - 1
Yokohama F.Marinos
F
I
Urawa Red Diamonds
2 - 4
Jubilo Iwata
F
I
Thespakusatsu Gunma
0 - 2
Matsumoto Yamaga
F
I
Beijing Guoan
2 - 0
Tianjin Teda
F
I
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
1 - 1
Shanghai SIPG FC
F
I
Jiangsu Suning FC
0 - 1
Changchun Yatai
F
I
Liaoning Hongyun
0 - 3
Shandong Luneng
F
I
Suwon Bluewings
1 - 2
FC Seoul
F
I
Gangwon FC
2 - 1
Jeju United
F
I
Incheon United
1 - 1
Sangju Sangmu
F
I
Asan Mugunghwa
1 - 1
Gyeongnam FC
F
I
Bangkok United
5 - 4
Thai Honda
F
I
Police Tero FC
3 - 1
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
F
I
Sisaket FC
1 - 2
Chiangrai United
F
I
Sukhothai FC
2 - 2
Muang Thong United
F
I
Barito Putera
1 - 0
Persib Bandung
F
I
Perseru Serui
0 - 1
PS TNI
F
I
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
2 - 1
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
F
I
Aktobe
2 - 4
FC Astana
F
I
Taraz
2 - 0
Irtysh Pavlodar
sábado, 17 de junio de 2017
F
I
Al Masry
1 - 0
Petrojet
domingo, 18 de junio de 2017
F
I
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
1 - 0
Wadi Degla FC
F
I
ENPPI
3 - 0
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
F
I
Bandari
0 - 0
Western Stima
F
I
Kakamega Homeboyz
3 - 3
Zoo FC
F
I
Kariobangi Sharks
0 - 0
Tusker FC
P
o
Muhoroni Youth FC
v
Nakumatt
F
I
Sofapaka
2 - 0
Gor Mahia
F
I
Ulinzi Stars
1 - 1
SoNy Sugar