Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 17 de junio de 2017


 

8:56 (GMT+2)

28 de junio de 2017

F
I
Russia
2 - 0
New Zealand
F
I
Valencia B
0 - 1
Albacete
F
I
Parma Calcio 1913
2 - 0
Alessandria
F
I
Curacao
0 - 0
Nicaragua
F
I
Holzhacker
1 - 15
Sturm Graz
F
I
SKN St. Poelten
1 - 0
Wiener Neustadt
F
I
Admira Moedling
4 - 0
Kapfenberger SV
F
I
Kirchschlag
2 - 4
Mattersburg
F
I
Portugal U21
2 - 0
Serbia U21
F
I
Spain U21
5 - 0
FYR Macedonia U21
F
I
FC Sydvest 05
3 - 1
Jammerbugt FC
F
I
Frem
1 - 1
VSK Aarhus
F
I
HIK
2 - 2
Svendborg
F
I
Naesby
2 - 1
Fredensborg BI
F
I
Odder IGF
0 - 1
Middelfart G og BK
F
I
Vejgaard
2 - 1
Holbaek
F
I
Kristiansund BK
1 - 1
Aalesund
F
I
Arendal Fotball
1 - 3
Bodoe/Glimt
F
I
Aatvidaberg
1 - 1
Oesters IF
F
I
Brommapojkarna
3 - 2
GAIS
F
I
IFK Vaernamo
1 - 1
Falkenbergs FF
F
I
Varbergs BoIS FC
4 - 0
Degerfors
F
I
Syrianska
4 - 2
IK Frej Taeby
F
I
HIFK
0 - 2
PS Kemi
F
I
RoPS
2 - 0
FC Inter
F
I
SJK
0 - 1
VPS
F
I
AC Oulu
1 - 0
EIF
F
I
GrIFK Grankulla
1 - 1
Haka
F
I
Honka
1 - 1
TPS
F
I
KPV
4 - 2
OPS
F
I
Sligo Rovers
1 - 1
Galway United FC
F
I
Longford Town
2 - 1
Cobh Ramblers
F
I
FK Vitebsk
1 - 0
Slavia Mozyr
F
I
Riga FC
3 - 0
RFS
F
I
FK Jelgava
2 - 0
FS Metta/LU
viernes, 16 de junio de 2017
F
I
San Martin San Juan
0 - 1
Temperley
sábado, 17 de junio de 2017
F
I
Huracan
1 - 0
Union
F
I
Talleres
0 - 1
Gimnasia LP
F
I
Banfield
3 - 1
Rosario Central
F
I
Arsenal Sarandi
1 - 2
Godoy Cruz
F
I
Estudiantes
2 - 0
Belgrano
F
I
Atletico Rafaela
1 - 1
Quilmes
F
I
Aldosivi
0 - 4
Boca Juniors
F
I
Instituto
1 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
F
I
Chacarita Juniors
1 - 0
Boca Unidos
F
I
San Martin de Tucuman
2 - 2
Central Cordoba de Santiago
F
I
Douglas Haig
0 - 0
All Boys
F
I
Nueva Chicago
0 - 1
Flandria
F
I
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
0 - 1
CA Defensores de Belgrano
F
I
Colegiales
0 - 4
Deportivo Riestra
F
I
Comunicaciones
1 - 1
Club Atletico Estudiantes
F
I
Excursionistas
2 - 3
San Telmo
F
I
Acassuso
4 - 1
Tristan Suarez
F
I
Sarmiento de Resistencia
1 - 1
Club Atletico Mitre
F
I
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
2 - 1
Union de Sunchales
F
I
Villa Mitre
1 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
F
I
Atletico GO
0 - 1
Atletico PR
F
I
Criciuma
3 - 2
Guarani
F
I
Ceara
1 - 1
Luverdense
F
I
Parana Clube
1 - 0
Figueirense
F
I
Goias
1 - 2
ABC
F
I
Boa Esporte Clube
2 - 1
Nautico
F
I
CRB
0 - 3
Londrina EC
F
I
Paysandu
0 - 0
Juventude
F
I
Santa Cruz
0 - 0
Internacional
viernes, 16 de junio de 2017
F
I
River Plate
1 - 1
LDU de Quito
sábado, 17 de junio de 2017
F
I
El Nacional
1 - 3
Barcelona SC
F
I
Delfin
3 - 1
Universidad Catolica
F
I
Independiente CG
0 - 2
Nacional
F
I
Sportivo Trinidense
1 - 1
General Diaz
F
I
Union Comercio
4 - 0
Sport Huancayo
F
I
Sport Rosario
1 - 1
Real Garcilaso
F
I
Fenix
1 - 1
Defensor Sporting
F
I
Juventud de las Piedras
2 - 2
Sud America
F
I
Racing
1 - 3
Nacional
F
I
River Plate
1 - 1
Cerro
F
I
Deportivo La Guaira
1 - 2
Caracas
F
I
New York City FC
2 - 1
Seattle Sounders FC
F
I
New York Cosmos
4 - 2
Puerto Rico FC

USA – USL

F
I
New York Red Bulls II
0 - 2
Bethlehem Steel FC
F
I
Portland Timbers II
1 - 3
OKC Energy FC
F
I
Chicago Red Stars
1 - 1
Washington Spirit
F
I
Kashima Antlers
3 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
F
I
Albirex Niigata
1 - 2
Omiya Ardija
F
I
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
F
I
Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
F
I
Vissel Kobe
0 - 1
Gamba Osaka
F
I
Sagan Tosu
1 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
F
I
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol
F
I
Avispa Fukuoka
3 - 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight
F
I
Mito Hollyhock
3 - 1
JEF United Chiba
F
I
Yokohama FC
0 - 1
Montedio Yamagata
F
I
Tokyo Verdy
3 - 3
Ehime FC
F
I
Fagiano Okayama FC
1 - 1
FC Gifu
F
I
Oita Trinita
2 - 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
F
I
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 0
Kyoto Sanga FC
F
I
Tokushima Vortis
3 - 0
Roasso Kumamoto
F
I
V-Varen Nagasaki
0 - 0
Machida Zelvia
F
I
Zweigen Kanazawa
3 - 2
Renofa Yamaguchi
F
I
Tampines Rovers FC
3 - 1
Balestier Khalsa FC
F
I
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
0 - 2
Guangzhou Evergrande
F
I
Hebei CFFC
1 - 0
Tianjin Quanjian
F
I
Henan Jianye
3 - 1
Yanbian
F
I
Shanghai Shenhua
2 - 2
Chongqing Lifan
F
I
Pohang Steelers
1 - 2
Ulsan Hyundai
F
I
Daegu FC
2 - 2
Gwangju FC
F
I
Jeonnam Dragons
0 - 3
Jeonbuk FC
F
I
Daejeon Citizen
1 - 2
Ansan Greeners
F
I
Suwon City
2 - 2
Seoul E-Land FC
F
I
Ratchaburi FC
1 - 0
Ubon UMT FC
F
I
Suphanburi FC
2 - 0
Port FC
F
I
Buriram United
2 - 0
Siam Navy FC
F
I
Chonburi
1 - 0
Pattaya United
F
I
Bangkok Glass
8 - 0
Super Power Samut Prakan FC
F
I
Saburtalo
0 - 5
Dinamo Tbilisi
F
I
Torpedo Kutaisi
1 - 0
Dinamo Batumi
F
I
Arema
2 - 0
Bali United Pusam
F
I
Kairat Almaty
2 - 0
Tobol Kostanay
F
I
Kaisar Kyzylorda
0 - 1
Ordabasy Shymkent
F
I
Shakhter Karagandy
2 - 0
Atyrau
viernes, 16 de junio de 2017
F
I
Misr El-Maqasa
2 - 1
El Entag El Harby
sábado, 17 de junio de 2017
F
I
Al Masry
1 - 0
Petrojet
F
I
AFC Leopards
0 - 0
Mathare United
F
I
Chemelil Sugar
2 - 1
Nzoia Sugar FC
F
I
Thika United
2 - 2
Posta Rangers
F
I
Black Leopards
1 - 1
Baroka FC