Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 24 de abril de 2017


 

3:33 (GMT+2)

24 de abril de 2017

20:45
Eibar
v
Athletic Bilbao
18:00
Burgos CF
v
Leonesa
20:45
Newcastle United
v
Preston North End
20:45
Pescara
v
Roma
20:30
Vicenza
v
Novara
20:30
AlbinoLeffe
v
Pordenone Calcio
20:30
Calcio Padova
v
US Ancona 1905
20:45
Parma Calcio 1913
v
Sudtirol
20:15
VfB Stuttgart
v
Union Berlin
19:30
FC Koeln II
v
RW Essen
20:45
Le Havre
v
Lens
21:00
Moreirense
v
Chaves
17:00
Braga B
v
Academica
19:00
FK Haugesund
v
Molde
19:00
Malmoe FF
v
Djurgaarden
19:00
Sirius
v
Kalmar FF
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
v
Oergryte FF
17:30
HIFK
v
FC Lahti
19:45
Xamax
v
FC Zuerich
15:00
Chania
v
Anagennisi Karditsas
19:00
Besiktas
v
Adanaspor
16:00
Balikesirspor
v
Altinordu
17:30
Manisaspor
v
Denizlispor
18:30
Sanliurfaspor
v
Gaziantep BB
14:30
FC Chelyabinsk
v
Olimpiec Nizhny
15:00
Lada Togliati
v
Volga Ulyanovsk
15:00
NoSta
v
Zenit Izhevsk
19:30
FC FCSB
v
FC Viitorul Constanta
17:00
CSMS Iasi
v
Tirgu Mures
19:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
v
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
18:00
FCI Tallinn
v
JK Sillamae Kalev
20:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
v
Hapoel Kfar Saba
20:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
v
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
20:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
v
Hapoel Bnei Lod
20:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
v
Maccabi Netanya
domingo, 23 de abril de 2017
F
I
River Plate
1 - 1
Sarmiento
lunes, 24 de abril de 2017
F
I
Talleres
1 - 0
Godoy Cruz
F
I
Arsenal Sarandi
0 - 2
Independiente
20:30
CA Fenix
v
Club Atletico Estudiantes
20:30
CD UAI Urquiza
v
Comunicaciones
20:30
Villa San Carlos
v
Acassuso
F
I
Sarmiento de Resistencia
0 - 0
Juventud Antoniana
domingo, 23 de abril de 2017
F
I
Club Cipolletti
1 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
domingo, 23 de abril de 2017
F
I
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
1 - 1
Independiente de Neuquen
F
I
Guarani Antonio Franco
2 - 0
CD Libertad
domingo, 23 de abril de 2017
F
I
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 0
Universitario
F
I
Huachipato
0 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
domingo, 23 de abril de 2017
F
I
Atletico Huila
0 - 1
Atletico Nacional
lunes, 24 de abril de 2017
F
I
Cortulua
0 - 1
America de Cali
F
I
Santa Fe
2 - 2
Rionegro Aguilas
D
Independiente Medellin
1 - 2
Tolima
F
I
Barcelona SC
2 - 0
Fuerza Amarilla SC
domingo, 23 de abril de 2017
F
I
Nacional
2 - 0
Cerro Porteno
lunes, 24 de abril de 2017
F
I
Sol de America
2 - 2
Guarani
domingo, 23 de abril de 2017
F
I
Deportivo Municipal
2 - 0
Alianza Lima
domingo, 23 de abril de 2017
F
I
Deportivo La Guaira
4 - 0
Metropolitanos FC
F
I
Tachira
2 - 0
Caracas
68'
Santos
0 - 0
CF America
F
I
Minnesota United
1 - 0
Colorado Rapids

USA – USL

4:00
Phoenix Rising FC
v
Swope Park Rangers
domingo, 23 de abril de 2017
F
I
Boston Breakers
1 - 0
Sky Blue FC
domingo, 23 de abril de 2017
F
I
CSD Municipal
2 - 2
Club Xelaju
domingo, 23 de abril de 2017
F
I
CD Vida
1 - 0
Platense FC
F
I
Juticalpa
3 - 5
CD Olimpia
lunes, 24 de abril de 2017
F
I
CD Motagua
3 - 1
CD Real Sociedad
16:00
Bunyodkor Tashkent
v
Al Ahli
18:00
Zob Ahan
v
Al-Ain
17:00
Al Hilal
v
Persepolis
17:35
Al-Wahda
v
Al-Rayyan
12:30
FK Qabala
v
Inter Baku
13:30
Mitra Kukar
v
PSM Makassar
17:00
Al Masry
v
El Zamalek
20:00
Al Ahly
v
Tanta