Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 23 de abril de 2017


 

14:49 (GMT+2)

20 de septiembre de 2017

F
I
Rosenborg
0 - 0
Aalesund
F
I
Sarpsborg 08
5 - 1
Kristiansund BK
F
I
Tromsoe
0 - 3
Stabaek
F
I
Vaalerenga
3 - 0
Sogndal
F
I
Viking
3 - 0
Odds Ballklubb
F
I
Lillestroem
0 - 2
Brann
F
I
Arendal Fotball
2 - 0
Floroe
F
I
Fredrikstad
0 - 1
Bodoe/Glimt
F
I
Tromsdalen
1 - 2
Start
F
I
Aasane
4 - 0
Sandnes
F
I
Elverum
0 - 3
Ull/Kisa
F
I
Jerv
0 - 1
Stroemmen
F
I
Levanger
1 - 1
Mjoendalen
F
I
Haecken
1 - 2
IFK Norrkoeping
F
I
Hammarby
0 - 0
GIF Sundsvall
F
I
AFC Eskilstuna
0 - 0
Halmstads BK
F
I
Oestersunds FK
1 - 1
IFK Gothenburg
F
I
Aatvidaberg
1 - 1
Falkenbergs FF
F
I
Brommapojkarna
3 - 0
Norrby
F
I
Aris Thessaloniki FC
2 - 0
Agrotikos Asteras
F
D
Panthrakikos Komotini
0 - 3
Panegialios
F
I
AE Sparti
2 - 1
Kallithea
F
I
Apollon Smirnis
4 - 0
AEL Kalloni FC
F
I
OFI Crete
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
F
I
Panelefsiniakos
2 - 1
Kissamikos FC
F
I
Trikala
5 - 0
Aiginiakos FC
F
I
Slavia Mozyr
2 - 2
FC Minsk
F
I
Isloch
0 - 1
Gomel
F
I
Palmeiras
1 - 0
Ponte Preta
F
I
Corinthians
1 - 1
Sao Paulo
sábado, 22 de abril de 2017
F
I
The Strongest
3 - 3
Guabira
domingo, 23 de abril de 2017
F
I
Sport Boys Warnes
3 - 4
Blooming
F
I
Bolivar
3 - 1
San Jose
F
I
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 0
Universitario
sábado, 22 de abril de 2017
F
I
Once Caldas
0 - 2
Alianza Petrolera
domingo, 23 de abril de 2017
F
I
Bucaramanga
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
F
I
Deportivo Cali
3 - 1
Atletico Junior
F
I
Envigado
1 - 2
Millonarios
F
I
Atletico Huila
0 - 1
Atletico Nacional
sábado, 22 de abril de 2017
F
I
Independiente del Valle
4 - 1
Clan Juvenil
domingo, 23 de abril de 2017
F
I
Guayaquil City
2 - 0
Deportivo Cuenca
F
I
LDU de Quito
2 - 2
El Nacional
F
I
Universidad Catolica
1 - 3
CSD Macara
F
I
Delfin
3 - 3
Emelec
sábado, 22 de abril de 2017
F
I
Sportivo Trinidense
3 - 3
Rubio Nu
domingo, 23 de abril de 2017
F
I
Olimpia
2 - 1
Luqueno
F
I
Nacional
2 - 0
Cerro Porteno
sábado, 22 de abril de 2017
F
I
Comerciantes Unidos
0 - 1
Juan Aurich
domingo, 23 de abril de 2017
F
I
Universitario de Deportes
3 - 1
CD UT Cajamarca
F
D
Sport Huancayo
0 - 3
Real Garcilaso
F
I
Deportivo Municipal
2 - 0
Alianza Lima
F
I
Carabobo FC
3 - 0
Aragua FC
F
I
Atletico Venezuela
2 - 1
Mineros De Guayana
F
I
Atletico Socopo
1 - 1
Deportivo Anzoategui
F
I
Portuguesa FC
0 - 0
Estudiantes Merida
F
I
Deportivo La Guaira
4 - 0
Metropolitanos FC
F
I
Deportivo Tachira
2 - 0
Caracas
F
I
Jamaica U17
0 - 5
USA U17
F
I
Mexico U17
6 - 0
El Salvador U17
sábado, 22 de abril de 2017
F
I
Portland Timbers
2 - 1
Vancouver Whitecaps
domingo, 23 de abril de 2017
F
I
New England Rev.
2 - 2
DC United
F
I
New York Red Bulls
2 - 0
Columbus Crew
F
I
FC Dallas
1 - 0
Sporting Kansas City
F
I
Real Salt Lake
1 - 3
Atlanta United
F
I
New York City FC
1 - 2
Orlando City
F
I
LA Galaxy
0 - 3
Seattle Sounders FC
F
I
New York Cosmos
1 - 1
Jacksonville Armada FC
F
I
Miami FC
1 - 1
North Carolina FC
F
I
FC Edmonton
2 - 1
Puerto Rico FC

USA – USL

F
I
Vancouver Whitecaps II
1 - 2
San Antonio FC
F
I
Rochester Rhinos
2 - 2
New York Red Bulls II
F
I
FC Cincinnati
1 - 1
Louisville City FC
F
I
Tampa Bay Rowdies
2 - 3
Charleston Battery
F
I
Rio Grande Valley FC
0 - 1
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
F
I
Saint Louis FC
1 - 2
Charlotte Independence
F
I
Reno 1868 FC
2 - 2
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
F
I
Seattle Sounders FC II
1 - 3
Real Monarchs SLC
F
I
LA Galaxy II
1 - 1
Orange County SC
F
I
Sacramento Republic FC
0 - 2
Portland Timbers II
F
I
Bethlehem Steel FC
0 - 2
Orlando City B
sábado, 22 de abril de 2017
F
I
Chicago Red Stars
1 - 0
FC Kansas City
domingo, 23 de abril de 2017
F
I
North Carolina Courage
1 - 0
Portland Thorns
F
I
Seattle Reign FC
5 - 1
Houston Dash
F
I
Boston Breakers
1 - 0
Sky Blue FC
sábado, 22 de abril de 2017
F
I
Carcha
0 - 2
Guastatoya
domingo, 23 de abril de 2017
F
I
Deportivo Malacateco
1 - 1
Deportivo Petapa
F
I
CD Suchitepequez
2 - 1
Coban Imperial
F
I
Deportivo Mictlan
0 - 0
CSD Comunicaciones
F
I
Antigua Guatemala
2 - 2
Deportivo Marquense
F
I
CSD Municipal
2 - 2
Club Xelaju
F
I
Fagiano Okayama FC
2 - 1
Montedio Yamagata
F
I
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 - 3
FC Gifu
F
I
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 2
Roasso Kumamoto

Japon – Copa

D
T
FC Ryukyu
355 - 5
Imabari FC
F
I
Gainare Tottori
0 - 1
Kagoshima United
F
I
Giravanz Kitakyushu
10 - 0
Ragawa Velho Takamatsu
F
I
Grulla Morioka
2 - 0
Sony Sendai
D
T
Honda F.C.
3 - 1
Biwako Seikei College
F
I
Kataller Toyama
1 - 0
Amitie
F
I
Kumamoto Teachers SC
0 - 4
Matsue City FC
F
I
Nirasaki Astros
1 - 5
Urayasu SC
F
I
SRC Hiroshima
1 - 0
Mitsubishi Mizushima FC
F
I
Verspah Oita
2 - 1
Kochi United SC
F
I
YSCC
1 - 2
Tsukuba University
F
I
East Bengal Club
3 - 1
Minerva Punjab
F
I
Mumbai FC
1 - 1
Shillong Lajong
F
I
Tampines Rovers FC
1 - 0
Young Lions
F
I
Changchun Yatai
1 - 0
Henan Jianye
F
I
Shandong Luneng
1 - 1
Chongqing Lifan
F
I
Jeonbuk FC
2 - 0
Pohang Steelers
F
I
Sangju Sangmu
1 - 0
Gwangju FC
F
I
Gyeongnam FC
3 - 0
Ansan Greeners
F
I
Seoul E-Land FC
0 - 0
Suwon City
F
I
Chiangrai United
1 - 2
Buriram United
F
I
Sukhothai FC
2 - 3
Port FC
F
I
Bangkok United
5 - 1
Pattaya United
F
I
Suphanburi FC
4 - 0
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
F
I
Dinamo Tbilisi
2 - 0
Saburtalo
F
I
Bali United Pusam
1 - 2
Persipura Jayapura
F
I
Arema
2 - 0
Bhayangkara FC
F
I
Irtysh Pavlodar
3 - 3
Kairat Almaty
F
I
FC Astana
4 - 0
Taraz
F
I
Ordabasy Shymkent
1 - 2
Tobol Kostanay
F
I
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
1 - 0
Kaisar Kyzylorda
P
o
Nzoia Sugar FC
v
Western Stima
P
o
SoNy Sugar
v
Kakamega Homeboyz
F
I
Thika United
1 - 2
AFC Leopards
F
I
Ulinzi Stars
5 - 1
Mathare United