Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 22 de abril de 2017


 

9:47 (GMT+2)

24 de octubre de 2017

F
I
VSK Aarhus
1 - 1
FC Sydvest 05
F
I
Fredensborg BI
0 - 1
Naesby
F
I
Frem
1 - 2
Odder IGF
F
I
Jammerbugt FC
1 - 4
Middelfart G og BK
F
I
Svendborg
0 - 2
HIK
F
I
Stroemsgodset
1 - 0
Sandefjord
F
I
Kongsvinger
0 - 0
Ranheim
F
I
Joenkoepings Soedra
2 - 1
AIK
F
I
GAIS
0 - 0
Helsingborg
F
I
Oesters IF
1 - 2
Dalkurd FF
F
I
Varbergs BoIS FC
2 - 1
IK Frej Taeby
F
I
Degerfors
0 - 1
IFK Vaernamo
F
I
Ilves
0 - 2
RoPS
F
I
PS Kemi
3 - 1
SJK
F
I
VPS
2 - 2
KuPS
F
I
Sligo Rovers
1 - 1
Derry City
F
I
Cobh Ramblers
2 - 0
Longford Town
F
I
Lipany
1 - 3
FK Poprad
F
I
Rimavska Sobota
3 - 0
Haniska
F
I
MSK Fomat Martin
1 - 3
Svaty Jur
F
I
Nove Mesto
0 - 1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
F
I
Spartak Trnava B
2 - 0
Slovan Bratislava B
F
I
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 0
Neman Grodno
F
I
Dnepr Mogilev
4 - 0
Naftan Novopolotsk
F
I
FK Slutsk
1 - 1
FK Gorodeya
F
I
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3 - 0
Dinamo Brest
C
a
n
c
FK Spartaks
2 - 2
SK Babite
F
I
Ventspils
1 - 1
FK Liepaja
F
I
RFS
0 - 1
Riga FC
F
I
Tammeka
0 - 2
Levadia Tallinn
C
a
n
c
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Trans Narva
F
I
Parnu JK Vaprus
0 - 2
Trans Narva
F
I
Nomme JK Kalju
8 - 0
Tulevik Viljandi
F
I
Real Potosi
4 - 0
Jorge Wilstermann
F
I
The Strongest
3 - 3
Guabira
F
I
Tigres FC
2 - 1
CD Jaguares
F
I
Patriotas
1 - 1
La Equidad
F
I
Once Caldas
0 - 2
Alianza Petrolera
F
I
Independiente del Valle
4 - 1
Clan Juvenil
F
I
Sportivo Trinidense
3 - 3
Rubio Nu
viernes, 21 de abril de 2017
F
I
Alianza Atletico
0 - 3
Sport Rosario
sábado, 22 de abril de 2017
F
I
Universidad San Martin
1 - 0
Sporting Cristal
F
I
Ayacucho FC
2 - 1
Academia Cantolao
F
I
Comerciantes Unidos
0 - 1
Juan Aurich
F
I
Deportivo Zulia
2 - 1
Monagas SC
F
I
Trujillanos FC
3 - 0
Zulia
F
I
Curacao U17
1 - 0
Haiti U17
F
I
Panama U17
4 - 2
Honduras U17
F
I
Cuba U17
1 - 1
Suriname U17
F
I
Costa Rica U17
2 - 1
Canada U17
F
I
Toronto FC
3 - 1
Chicago Fire
F
I
Philadelphia Union
3 - 3
Montreal Impact
F
I
Houston Dynamo
2 - 0
San Jose Earthquakes
F
I
Portland Timbers
2 - 1
Vancouver Whitecaps
F
I
Indy Eleven
0 - 0
San Francisco Deltas

USA – USL

F
I
Richmond Kickers
2 - 1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
F
I
Ottawa Fury
0 - 0
Toronto FC II
F
I
Chicago Red Stars
1 - 0
FC Kansas City
F
I
Orlando Pride
1 - 1
Washington Spirit
F
I
Urawa Red Diamonds
3 - 2
Consadole Sapporo
F
I
Ventforet Kofu
1 - 1
Cerezo Osaka
F
I
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3 - 3
Vegalta Sendai
F
I
Kashima Antlers
0 - 3
Jubilo Iwata
F
I
Kashiwa Reysol
2 - 0
Yokohama F.Marinos
F
I
Albirex Niigata
0 - 3
FC Tokyo
F
I
Sagan Tosu
1 - 0
Vissel Kobe
F
I
Mito Hollyhock
1 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka
F
I
Nagoya Grampus Eight
0 - 2
Renofa Yamaguchi
F
I
Kyoto Sanga FC
1 - 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
F
I
Machida Zelvia
0 - 1
Tokushima Vortis
F
I
Tokyo Verdy
3 - 1
Thespakusatsu Gunma
F
I
Ehime FC
1 - 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
F
I
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 1
Oita Trinita
F
I
Yokohama FC
4 - 0
JEF United Chiba

Japon – Copa

D
T
Arterivo Wakayama
2 - 3
FC Maruyasu Okazaki
F
I
Azul Claro Numazu
1 - 0
Saurcos Fukui
F
I
Blaublitz Akita
1 - 2
Kokushikan University
F
I
FC Osaka
4 - 1
Saga University
F
I
Gifu Keizai University
1 - 3
Niigata University
D
T
Hokuriku University
0 - 2
Bandy Onse Kakogawa
F
I
Iwaki FC
8 - 2
Norbritz Hokkaido
F
I
Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University
2 - 1
Tokuyama University
F
I
Nagano Parceiro
1 - 0
Suzuka Unlimited FC
D
T
Nara Club
0 - 1
Vanraure Hachinohe
F
I
Tochigi Uva
6 - 1
Parafrente Yonezawa
F
I
Tokushima Celeste
1 - 2
MD Nagasaki
F
I
Tonan Maebashi
1 - 0
Tokyo International University
F
I
Aizawl
1 - 0
Mohun Bagan
F
I
Churchill Brothers
6 - 1
Chennai City FC
F
I
Bengaluru FC
7 - 0
DSK Shivajians
F
I
Warriors FC
2 - 2
Home United FC
F
I
Tianjin Teda
3 - 1
Yanbian
F
I
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
0 - 2
Shanghai Shenhua
F
I
Gangwon FC
1 - 2
Suwon Bluewings
F
I
Jeju United
4 - 2
Daegu FC
F
I
Jeonnam Dragons
5 - 0
Ulsan Hyundai
F
I
FC Seoul
3 - 0
Incheon United
F
I
Asan Mugunghwa
1 - 1
Seongnam FC
F
I
Daejeon Citizen
2 - 3
Busan I'Park
F
I
FC Anyang
3 - 1
Bucheon FC 1995
F
I
Chonburi
0 - 0
Siam Navy FC
F
I
Police Tero FC
3 - 2
Thai Honda
F
I
Bangkok Glass
1 - 0
Ubon UMT FC
F
I
Ratchaburi FC
1 - 1
Muang Thong United
F
I
Sisaket FC
1 - 0
Super Power Samut Prakan FC
F
I
Samtredia
0 - 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
F
I
Dinamo Batumi
1 - 3
Torpedo Kutaisi
F
I
Persija Jakarta
1 - 1
Barito Putera
F
I
Sriwijaya FC
1 - 0
Pusamania Borneo
F
I
PS TNI
2 - 2
Persib Bandung
F
I
Somalia
1 - 2
South Sudan
F
I
Madagascar
1 - 0
Malawi
F
I
Mauritius
2 - 1
Seychelles
F
I
Rayon Sports
0 - 0
Rivers United FC
F
I
Posta Rangers
1 - 0
Kariobangi Sharks
F
I
Muhoroni Youth FC
2 - 0
SoNy Sugar
F
I
Nakumatt
2 - 0
Western Stima
F
I
Nzoia Sugar FC
1 - 1
Zoo FC
F
I
Sofapaka
0 - 0
Kakamega Homeboyz
F
I
Gor Mahia
0 - 0
Tusker FC
F
I
Chippa United
1 - 0
Jomo Cosmos
F
I
Lamontville Golden Arrows
1 - 0
Platinum Stars
D
T
Kaizer Chiefs
351 - 1
SuperSport United
D
T
Orlando Pirates
2 - 1
Bloemfontein Celtic