Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 21 de abril de 2017


 

19:54 (GMT+2)

24 de mayo de 2017

F
I
Sevilla
2 - 0
Granada
F
I
Real Oviedo
1 - 1
Huesca
F
I
Norwich City
2 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
F
I
Novara
0 - 1
Perugia
F
I
Benevento
0 - 0
Vicenza
F
I
FC Cologne
1 - 1
Hoffenheim
F
I
Fortuna Duesseldorf
1 - 3
St. Pauli
F
I
Greuther Fuerth
1 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
F
I
Kaiserslautern
1 - 0
1860 Muenchen
F
I
FV Illertissen
1 - 3
SV Schalding-Heining
F
I
SV Seligenporten
0 - 4
Augsburg II
F
I
Ingolstadt II
1 - 1
VfR Garching
F
I
TSV Buchbach
1 - 1
Greuther Fuerth II
F
I
FCA Walldorf
3 - 0
Kaiserslautern II
F
I
Pirmasens
0 - 1
Waldhof Mannheim
F
I
Wormatia Worms
1 - 1
Homburg
F
I
SC Wiedenbrueck
1 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
F
I
Alemannia Aachen
1 - 1
SC Verl
F
I
Sportfreunde Siegen
0 - 3
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
F
I
Nancy
0 - 0
Marseille
F
I
AC Ajaccio
3 - 1
Niort
F
I
Auxerre
1 - 1
Tours
F
I
Clermont Foot
1 - 1
Troyes
F
I
Laval
1 - 2
Strasbourg
F
I
Red Star
4 - 1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
F
I
Reims
1 - 1
Nimes
F
I
Sochaux
1 - 2
GFC Ajaccio
F
I
Valenciennes
4 - 0
Orleans
F
I
AS Beziers
2 - 3
Lyon la Duchere
F
I
Avranches
2 - 1
ASM Belfort
F
I
Chambly
0 - 1
Epinal
F
I
Creteil
2 - 1
CA Bastia
F
I
Dunkerque
0 - 0
Pau
F
I
Marseille Consolat
1 - 1
Les Herbiers
F
I
Paris FC
0 - 0
Quevilly
F
I
Sedan
2 - 2
Boulogne
F
I
SC Heerenveen
1 - 0
Willem II
F
I
Achilles 29
2 - 2
FC Dordrecht
F
I
Almere City FC
1 - 2
De Graafschap
F
I
Cambuur
5 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
F
I
FC Den Bosch
1 - 1
Fortuna Sittard
F
I
FC Eindhoven
0 - 0
VVV-Venlo
F
I
FC Emmen
0 - 0
NAC Breda
F
I
FC Oss
2 - 2
FC Volendam
F
I
Jong Ajax
2 - 0
Helmond Sport
F
I
MVV Maastricht
2 - 2
Jong PSV
F
I
Telstar
3 - 1
Jong FC Utrecht
F
I
Lommel
0 - 1
Cercle Brugge
F
I
Rio Ave
3 - 0
Arouca
F
I
SoenderjyskE
1 - 2
Lyngby
F
I
Gefle
1 - 0
Syrianska
F
I
FC Inter
1 - 1
IFK Mariehamn
F
I
Austria Lustenau
0 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC
F
I
Kapfenberger SV
1 - 1
SV Horn
F
I
LASK Linz
3 - 0
FC Liefering
F
I
Wiener Neustadt
0 - 0
BW Linz
F
I
Wattens
3 - 4
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
I
Karabukspor
0 - 0
Kasimpasa
F
I
Konyaspor
1 - 2
Gaziantepspor
F
I
Dundalk
2 - 0
Bohemian FC
F
I
Limerick
1 - 1
Galway United FC
F
I
St. Patrick's Athletic
0 - 3
Cork City
F
I
Bray Wanderers
4 - 2
Shamrock Rovers
F
I
Finn Harps
0 - 2
Drogheda United
F
I
Athlone Town
1 - 0
Wexford FC
F
I
Cabinteely
0 - 0
Waterford FC
F
I
Shelbourne
0 - 1
UCD
F
I
Ballinamallard United
2 - 3
Ards
F
I
Dukla Praha
4 - 1
Vysocina Jihlava
F
I
Slovacko
0 - 2
Slavia Prague
F
I
FC Ufa
0 - 2
CSKA Moscow
F
I
Dynamo Kyiv
0 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
F
I
Miedz Legnica
2 - 0
Znicz Pruszkow
F
I
Gornik Zabrze
0 - 0
Wigry Suwalki
F
I
Radomiak Radom
1 - 2
Odra Opole
F
I
ROW Rybnik 1964
1 - 1
Olimpia Elblag
F
I
Osijek
2 - 1
Inter Zapresic
F
I
Cibalia
3 - 1
Slaven
F
I
Radomlje
1 - 2
Gorica
F
I
Concordia Chiajna
0 - 2
FC Voluntari
F
I
Pandurii
1 - 1
Botosani
F
I
Levski Sofia
1 - 1
Dunav Ruse
F
I
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
0 - 0
Beroe
F
I
FK Vitebsk
1 - 1
Torpedo Zhodino
F
I
Krumkachy Minsk
2 - 3
BATE Borisov
F
I
FS Metta/LU
1 - 3
FK Jelgava
F
I
Paide Linnameeskond
2 - 1
JK Sillamae Kalev
F
I
FCI Tallinn
0 - 1
Flora Tallinn
F
I
Hapoel Petah Tikva
6 - 3
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
F
I
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0 - 1
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F
I
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
4 - 0
Maccabi Shaaraim
F
I
Ironi Nesher
0 - 2
Hapoel Jerusalem
F
I
Maccabi Herzliya
1 - 1
Hapoel Afula
F
I
Barcelona SC
1 - 1
Botafogo RJ
F
I
Independiente Medellin
2 - 0
FBC Melgar
F
I
Godoy Cruz
2 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes
F
I
Los Andes
0 - 0
Guillermo Brown
F
I
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
0 - 2
All Boys
F
I
Almirante Brown
1 - 0
CA Defensores de Belgrano
F
I
San Telmo
1 - 0
Deportivo Riestra
F
I
Club Petrolero
2 - 2
Nacional Potosi
F
I
Alianza Atletico
0 - 3
Sport Rosario
F
I
Gamba Osaka
6 - 0
Omiya Ardija
F
I
Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 2
Shimizu S-Pulse
F
I
Balestier Khalsa FC
0 - 3
Albirex Niigata FC
F
I
Beijing Guoan
1 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian
F
I
Guangzhou Evergrande
2 - 1
Liaoning Hongyun
F
I
Jiangsu Suning FC
1 - 2
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
F
I
Shanghai SIPG FC
3 - 0
Hebei CFFC
F
I
FC Shukura Kobuleti
0 - 0
Dila Gori
F
I
Chikhura
3 - 1
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
F
I
Gresik United
1 - 3
Semen Padang
F
I
Persela Lamongan
2 - 0
Madura United
F
I
Al Batin
4 - 3
Al Nassr FC
F
I
Al-Raed
2 - 1
Al Qadasiya
F
I
Al-Ettifaq
1 - 4
Al Ittihad
D
T
Brisbane Roar FC
651 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
F
I
CA Batna
0 - 1
JS Kabylie
F
I
MC Oran
0 - 0
MC Alger
F
I
Chemelil Sugar
1 - 0
Bandari
F
I
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
0 - 1
Difaa El Jadida
F
I
KACM
1 - 1
Hassania Agadir
F
I
JS Kairouanaise
0 - 1
AS Gabes
F
I
Stade Gabesien
0 - 0
Avenir de La Marsa
F
I
Zarzis
0 - 1
CA Bizertin