Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 20 de abril de 2017


 

3:36 (GMT+2)

24 de abril de 2017

D
T
Besiktas
672 - 1
Lyon
F
I
Genk
1 - 1
Celta Vigo
D
T
Manchester United
2 - 1
Anderlecht
D
T
Schalke 04
3 - 2
Ajax
F
I
Elfsborg
3 - 0
Oerebro
F
I
Gaziantep BB
1 - 1
Balikesirspor
F
I
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2 - 2
Banik Ostrava
F
I
Dinamo Barnaul
1 - 0
Sakhalin
F
I
Irtysh
1 - 0
Smena Komsomolsk
F
I
ACS Poli Timisoara
1 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias
F
I
FK Utenis Utena
0 - 3
Atlantas Klaipeda
F
I
FK Kauno Zalgiris
1 - 1
Traku FK
F
I
Estudiantes
1 - 0
Atletico Nacional
F
I
Zamora FC
1 - 4
Deportes Iquique
F
I
Racing Club
4 - 1
Tigre
F
I
Talleres
0 - 2
Independiente
F
I
Chacarita Juniors
2 - 0
Sportivo Estudiantes
F
I
Santamarina
0 - 0
Almagro
F
I
Instituto
1 - 1
Douglas Haig
F
I
Argentinos Juniors
2 - 0
Villa Dalmine
F
I
Independiente Rivadavia
2 - 2
Central Cordoba de Santiago
F
I
San Martin de Tucuman
1 - 0
Crucero del Norte
F
I
Villa Mitre
0 - 0
Agropecuario
F
I
Deportivo Maipu
1 - 2
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
F
I
Juventud Unida Universitario
0 - 0
Concepcion FC
F
I
Desamparados
2 - 2
Gutierrez SC
F
I
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
4 - 1
Sportivo Belgrano
F
I
Guarani Antonio Franco
2 - 1
Sol de America Formosa

Brasil – Copa

F
I
Cruzeiro
1 - 2
Sao Paulo
F
I
Parana Clube
0 - 0
Vitoria
D
P
Corinthians
341 - 1
Internacional
F
I
Fluminense
3 - 0
Goias
D
P
Joinville
342 - 1
Sport
F
I
Jorge Wilstermann
1 - 0
Bolivar
F
I
America de Cali
3 - 0
Deportivo Cali
F
I
Cerro Porteno
1 - 1
Independiente CG
D
P
CD Guadalajara
310 - 0
Monarcas Morelia
F
I
New England Rev.
0 - 0
San Jose Earthquakes

USA – USL

F
I
FC Cincinnati
1 - 1
Tampa Bay Rowdies
miércoles, 19 de abril de 2017
F
I
Pasaquina
1 - 1
Isidro Metapan
jueves, 20 de abril de 2017
F
I
CD Chalatenango
0 - 0
CD Aguila
F
I
CD FAS
1 - 0
Municipal Limeno
F
I
Firpo
2 - 2
CD Sonsonate
F
I
Santa Tecla FC
0 - 1
CD Dragon
F
I
Alianza FC
2 - 0
UES
F
I
CD Vida
0 - 1
CD Motagua
F
I
Geylang International FC
2 - 0
Brunei DPMM

China – Copa

D
P
Jiangsu Yancheng
450 - 0
Dalian Yifang
F
I
Meixian Juncheng Hakka
4 - 1
Dalian Transcendence
F
I
Shanghai Jiading
2 - 1
Wuhan Zall
F
I
Bhayangkara Surabaya United
2 - 1
Perseru Serui
F
I
FC Mashhad
1 - 2
Paykan
F
I
Foolad Khuzestan
1 - 3
Esteghlal Khuzestan
F
I
Gostaresh Foolad FC
0 - 0
Naft Tehran
F
I
Saba Qom
0 - 1
Sepahan
F
I
Saipa
0 - 2
Sanat Naft Abadan
F
I
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
1 - 0
Esteghlal
F
I
Zob Ahan
2 - 1
Machine Sazi FC
F
I
Al-Taawon
0 - 0
Al Khaleej
F
I
Al Ahli
2 - 1
Al-Faisaly
F
I
Al Shabab
1 - 2
Al Hilal
F
I
Al-Wehda
1 - 2
Al Fateh FC
F
I
CS Hammam-Lif
2 - 2
US Tataouine