Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 19 de abril de 2017


 

3:37 (GMT+2)

24 de abril de 2017

F
I
Barcelona
0 - 0
Juventus
F
I
Monaco
3 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
F
I
Taranto
0 - 4
Paganese
F
I
Wehen
2 - 0
Werder Bremen II
F
I
FC Hansa Lueneburg
0 - 0
VfV Hildesheim
F
I
BSV Rehden
2 - 2
Oldenburg
F
I
Berliner AK 07
1 - 1
Energie Cottbus
F
I
Budissa Bautzen
2 - 1
Lokomotive Leipzig
F
I
Carl Zeiss Jena
3 - 1
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
F
I
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
3 - 0
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
F
I
VfB Auerbach
4 - 3
RasenBallsport Leipzig ll
F
I
BFC Dynamo
1 - 0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
F
I
Babelsberg
1 - 3
Hertha Berlin II
F
I
TSG Neustrelitz
2 - 0
FSV Luckenwalde
F
I
Oberhausen
0 - 0
Borussia Dortmund II
F
I
FC Porto B
2 - 2
Gil Vicente
F
I
Famalicao
3 - 0
Cova da Piedade
F
I
Olhanense
1 - 3
Braga B
F
I
Penafiel
2 - 1
Sporting CP B
F
I
Portimonense
2 - 1
Aves
F
I
Sporting Covilha
2 - 1
Viseu
F
I
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
1 - 0
Varzim
F
I
AD Fafe
0 - 1
Benfica B
F
I
Academica
2 - 2
Freamunde
F
I
Santa Clara
3 - 0
Leixoes
F
D
Kallithea
3 - 0
Panthrakikos Komotini
F
I
Altinordu
2 - 0
Boluspor
F
I
Denizlispor
2 - 4
Sanliurfaspor
F
I
Mersin
0 - 2
Elazigspor
F
I
Samsunspor
1 - 2
Manisaspor

Cipres – Copa

F
I
AEL Limassol
1 - 1
APOEL Nicosia
F
I
FK MAS Taborsko
2 - 0
Usti nad Labem
F
I
FK Varnsdorf
2 - 2
Sokolov
F
I
Pardubice
1 - 1
FC Vlasim
F
I
SK Prostejov
2 - 4
Opava
F
I
Vitkovice
3 - 2
Frydek-Mistek
F
I
Zizkov
2 - 3
Sigma Olomouc
F
I
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 - 0
Stal Mielec
F
I
Vereya
0 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
C
a
n
c
FK Silas
v
Traku FK
F
I
Stumbras Kaunas
1 - 0
Lietava Jonava
F
I
Zalgiris Vilnius
3 - 1
Suduva
F
I
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2 - 3
FK Sarajevo
P
o
Zeljeznicar
v
Siroki Brijeg
F
I
Pelister
1 - 0
Bregalnica
F
I
Shkendija
0 - 1
Vardar
F
I
Sporting Cristal
0 - 0
The Strongest
F
I
Lanus
5 - 0
Zulia
F
I
Chapecoense AF
1 - 1
Nacional
F
I
Flandria
0 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
F
I
Nueva Chicago
2 - 0
Atletico Parana
F
I
Gimnasia Jujuy
2 - 0
Brown de Adrogue
F
I
Club Atletico Estudiantes
1 - 1
Barracas Central
F
I
Club Rivadavia
2 - 0
General Belgrano
F
I
Independiente de Neuquen
0 - 1
Deportivo Roca
F
I
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
0 - 2
San Lorenzo de Alem
F
I
CD Libertad
3 - 0
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
F
I
Atletico Junior
0 - 0
Patriotas
F
I
Deportes Tolima
1 - 0
Atletico Huila

USA – USL

F
I
Harrisburg City Islanders
1 - 1
Orlando City B
F
I
Pasaquina
1 - 1
Isidro Metapan
F
I
Mohun Bagan
0 - 1
Maziya
F
I
Magwe FC
2 - 4
Global FC
F
I
Boeung Ket
0 - 3
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
F
I
Ceres-La Salle FC
6 - 2
Ha Noi TT
F
I
Felda United FC
1 - 3
Tampines Rovers FC

China – Copa

F
I
Hebei Elite
0 - 2
Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
F
I
Jiangxi Liansheng
1 - 0
Beijing BG
F
I
Qingdao Jonoon
1 - 2
Shenzhen FC
F
I
Shanghai Sunfun FC
2 - 0
Xinjiang Tianshan
F
I
Yinchuan Helanshan
0 - 1
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
F
I
Chengdu Qianbao FC
1 - 3
Beijing Renhe
F
I
Dalian Boyang
2 - 3
Yunnan Lijiang
D
P
Jilin Baijia FC
541 - 1
Zhejiang Yiteng
F
I
Shenzhen Ledman
0 - 1
Hangzhou Greentown
F
I
Shaanxi Changan
0 - 1
Qingdao Huanghai
F
I
Suzhou Dongwu
2 - 0
Meizhou Hakka
F
I
Nantong Zhiyun FC
1 - 2
Shanghai Shenxin
F
I
Mokpo City
1 - 0
Yangpyeong
D
T
Jeonbuk FC
240 - 0
Bucheon FC 1995
F
I
Pocheon Citizens FC
2 - 0
Gyeongju H & N
F
I
Ajou University
1 - 2
Asan Mugunghwa
F
I
Daegu FC
1 - 2
Gyeongnam FC
F
I
Gangneung City
0 - 1
Sangju Sangmu
F
I
Gangwon FC
1 - 0
Daejeon Korail
D
T
Gwangju FC
4 - 2
Yonsei University
F
I
Jeonnam Dragons
4 - 0
Jeonju FC
F
I
Seongnam FC
3 - 1
Cheongju City FC
D
T
Busan I'Park
1 - 0
Pohang Steelers
F
I
Daejeon Citizen
2 - 0
Yeongnam University
F
I
FC Seoul
2 - 0
FC Anyang
F
I
Gimhae
0 - 1
Jeju United
F
I
Incheon United
0 - 1
Suwon Bluewings
F
I
Ulsan Hyundai
3 - 1
Chuncheon FC
F
I
Thai Honda
0 - 1
Sukhothai FC
F
I
Port FC
0 - 3
Bangkok Glass
F
I
Muang Thong United
3 - 0
Sisaket FC
F
I
Ubon UMT FC
1 - 2
Chiangrai United
F
I
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1 - 1
Ratchaburi FC
F
I
Persepolis
4 - 0
Padideh FC
F
I
Tanta
2 - 1
Al Masry
F
I
Ismaily SC
2 - 2
Smouha SC
F
I
El Zamalek
3 - 0
El Geish
F
I
Ulinzi Stars
1 - 1
Western Stima
F
I
Ittihad Tanger
1 - 0
Olympic Club de Safi
F
I
Cape Town City FC
1 - 1
Bidvest Wits
F
I
Polokwane City
1 - 0
Platinum Stars
F
I
SuperSport United
0 - 1
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
F
I
Ben Guerdane
0 - 0
CS Sfaxien
F
I
Club Africain
2 - 0
Etoile Metlaoui