Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 24 de marzo de 2017


 

6:19 (GMT+2)

28 de marzo de 2017

F
I
Georgia
1 - 3
Serbia
F
I
Austria
2 - 0
Moldova
F
I
Ireland
0 - 0
Wales
F
I
Italy
2 - 0
Albania
F
I
Liechtenstein
0 - 3
FYR Macedonia
F
I
Spain
4 - 1
Israel
F
I
Turkey
2 - 0
Finland
F
I
Croatia
1 - 0
Ukraine
F
I
Kosovo
1 - 2
Iceland
F
I
Uruguay
1 - 4
Brazil
F
I
Paraguay
2 - 1
Ecuador
F
I
Argentina
1 - 0
Chile
F
I
Venezuela
2 - 2
Peru
F
I
FV Illertissen
1 - 0
Burghausen
F
I
FC Schweinfurt
2 - 1
Unterhaching
F
I
Hessen Kassel
0 - 0
TSV Steinbach
F
I
SC Verl
0 - 0
RW Essen
P
o
AS Beziers
v
Chambly
F
I
Avranches
0 - 2
Lyon la Duchere
F
I
CA Bastia
1 - 1
Quevilly
F
I
Creteil
2 - 3
Les Herbiers
F
I
Marseille Consolat
1 - 3
Chateauroux
F
I
Paris FC
1 - 0
Epinal
F
I
Sedan
2 - 0
Pau
F
I
ASM Belfort
0 - 2
Boulogne
F
I
Oud-Heverlee
1 - 1
Tubize
F
I
Comoros
2 - 0
Mauritius
F
I
Comoros
2 - 0
Mauritius
F
I
Libya
0 - 0
Togo
F
I
Mauritania
1 - 0
Benin
F
I
Russia
0 - 2
Ivory Coast
F
I
Tunisia
0 - 1
Cameroon
F
I
Guinea
2 - 2
Gabon
F
I
Morocco
2 - 0
Burkina Faso
F
I
Osasuna
1 - 0
Real Sociedad
F
I
Hertha Berlin
3 - 1
Hertha Berlin II
F
I
St. Gallen
3 - 1
Austria Lustenau
F
I
Grasshopper
1 - 1
Schaffhausen
F
I
Hammarby
4 - 0
Ilves
F
I
Mainz 05
1 - 1
Karlsruher SC
F
I
Mattersburg
4 - 0
BW Linz
F
I
Royal Excel Mouscron
1 - 1
Union St.-Gilloise
F
I
St.Truiden
1 - 1
Sporting Charleroi
F
I
Winterthur
0 - 2
FC Vaduz
F
I
Lille
3 - 0
Red Star
F
I
Ried
2 - 1
Dukla Praha
F
I
Borussia Moenchengladbach
4 - 4
St. Pauli
F
I
Lillestroem
1 - 1
Kristiansund BK
F
I
Wuerzburger Kickers
1 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
I
Roeselare
0 - 2
Waasland-Beveren
F
I
FYR Macedonia U21
2 - 0
Montenegro U21
F
I
Turkey U21
1 - 1
Ukraine U21
F
I
Netherlands U21
2 - 0
Finland U21
F
I
Russia U21
5 - 1
Romania U21
F
I
Czech Republic U21
4 - 1
Slovakia U21
F
I
Portugal U21
3 - 1
Norway U21
F
I
Germany U21
1 - 0
England U21
F
I
Sweden U21
0 - 2
Serbia U21
F
I
Norway U19
2 - 1
Belarus U19
F
I
Spain U19
0 - 3
England U19
F
I
Israel U19
1 - 1
Bosnia-Herzegovina U19
F
I
France U19
1 - 2
Bulgaria U19
F
I
Austria U19
1 - 3
Hungary U19
F
I
Czech Republic U19
1 - 0
Scotland U19
F
I
Glentoran
1 - 0
Carrick Rangers
F
I
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2 - 2
Stomil Olsztyn
F
I
ROW Rybnik 1964
1 - 2
Rakow Czestochowa
F
I
Radomiak Radom
1 - 1
Olimpia Zambrow
F
I
Los Andes
1 - 0
Douglas Haig
F
I
Sol de America
3 - 0
Sportivo Trinidense
F
I
Universidad de Costa Rica
0 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa
F
I
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
3 - 1
Melbourne City FC
F
I
DRB Tadjenanet
1 - 1
MO Bejaia
F
I
Czech Republic U20
1 - 2
Denmark U20
F
I
Estonia U19
0 - 0
Azerbaijan U19