Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 21 de marzo de 2017


 

6:20 (GMT+2)

28 de marzo de 2017

F
I
Coventry City
2 - 1
Port Vale
F
I
Oxford United
2 - 4
Bolton Wanderers
F
I
Rochdale
3 - 3
Millwall
F
I
Morecambe
1 - 2
Accrington Stanley
F
I
Newport County
1 - 1
Luton Town
F
I
Aldershot Town
3 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
I
Barrow
1 - 1
Wrexham
F
I
Boreham Wood
2 - 0
Lincoln
F
I
Braintree Town
1 - 3
Woking
F
I
Forest Green Rovers
2 - 1
Solihull Moors
F
I
Gateshead FC
1 - 1
Guiseley
F
I
Maidstone
1 - 1
Sutton United
F
I
North Ferriby United
1 - 4
Tranmere Rovers
F
I
Torquay United
2 - 3
Eastleigh
F
I
York City
5 - 3
Southport
F
I
Chester FC
2 - 3
Macclesfield Town
F
I
AFC Fylde
0 - 0
Stockport
F
I
Alfreton Town
1 - 0
Boston United
F
I
Altrincham
1 - 3
Nuneaton Town
F
I
Halifax Town
2 - 1
Gainsborough
F
I
Salford City
1 - 1
Chorley
P
o
Stalybridge
v
Harrogate
F
I
Tamworth
3 - 4
Kidderminster Harriers
F
I
Worcester
1 - 2
Brackley Town
F
I
Dartford
4 - 0
Margate
F
I
East Thurrock United
1 - 2
Chelmsford
F
I
Eastbourne Borough
7 - 3
Welling United
F
I
Ebbsfleet United
8 - 0
Bishop's Stortford
F
I
Gosport Borough
1 - 0
Bath City
F
I
Maidenhead United
6 - 1
Oxford City
F
I
Poole Town FC
2 - 0
Truro City
F
I
1860 Muenchen II
3 - 0
Greuther Fuerth II
F
I
Lokomotive Leipzig
3 - 0
FSV Luckenwalde
F
I
Oberhausen
1 - 0
Wattenscheid
F
I
Brechin City
1 - 2
Alloa Athletic
F
I
Livingston
1 - 0
Stenhousemuir
F
I
Clyde
0 - 2
Cowdenbeath
F
I
Indonesia
1 - 3
Myanmar
F
I
Elfsborg
2 - 1
Odds Ballklubb
F
I
FC Utrecht
1 - 1
NAC Breda
F
I
Russia U17
2 - 2
Norway U17
F
I
Hungary U17
0 - 1
Israel U17
P
o
Derry City
v
Limerick
F
I
Connah's Quay
2 - 1
TNS
F
I
Ballymena United
1 - 1
Coleraine
lunes, 20 de marzo de 2017
F
I
Arsenal Sarandi
1 - 2
Atletico Rafaela
martes, 21 de marzo de 2017
F
I
Atletico Tucuman
0 - 0
Aldosivi
F
I
Santamarina
2 - 1
Atletico Parana
F
I
Argentinos Juniors
1 - 0
Chacarita Juniors
F
I
Acassuso
1 - 1
Colegiales
F
I
Club Atletico Estudiantes
2 - 2
Excursionistas
F
I
Comunicaciones
3 - 1
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
F
I
Deportivo Riestra
2 - 0
Villa San Carlos
F
I
Tristan Suarez
1 - 0
Deportivo Espanol
F
I
Almirante Brown
1 - 0
Barracas Central
F
I
Gimnasia Mendoza
1 - 2
Agropecuario
F
I
Santo Andre
3 - 3
Ponte Preta
F
I
Novorizontino
2 - 2
Audax Sao Paulo
lunes, 20 de marzo de 2017
F
I
Deportes Temuco
1 - 1
Audax Italiano
martes, 21 de marzo de 2017
F
I
O'Higgins
1 - 1
Deportes Iquique
lunes, 20 de marzo de 2017
F
I
La Equidad
0 - 0
Patriotas
martes, 21 de marzo de 2017
F
I
Rionegro Aguilas
1 - 2
Envigado