Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 19 de marzo de 2017


 

9:35 (GMT+2)

20 de septiembre de 2017

F
I
San Marino
0 - 2
Moldova
F
I
Sarpsborg 08
3 - 1
Stabaek
F
I
Holbaek
4 - 1
Middelfart G og BK
F
I
IFK Mariehamn
0 - 3
HJK
F
I
AEL Kalloni FC
0 - 1
Aris Thessaloniki FC
F
I
Acharnaikos FC
1 - 2
Chania
F
I
Agrotikos Asteras
1 - 1
Panegialios
F
I
Aiginiakos FC
1 - 0
AE Sparti
F
D
Kissamikos FC
3 - 0
Panthrakikos Komotini
F
I
Panelefsiniakos
0 - 0
Lamia
F
I
Panserraikos FC
1 - 1
Kallithea
sábado, 18 de marzo de 2017
F
I
Audax Sao Paulo
0 - 1
Sao Bento
F
I
Ponte Preta
1 - 2
Novorizontino
domingo, 19 de marzo de 2017
F
I
Ferroviaria
1 - 0
Corinthians
F
I
Santos FC
1 - 2
Palmeiras
sábado, 18 de marzo de 2017
F
I
Atletico Junior
3 - 0
Once Caldas
F
I
Bucaramanga
2 - 0
Alianza Petrolera
domingo, 19 de marzo de 2017
F
I
Atletico Nacional
3 - 1
Independiente Medellin
F
I
CD Jaguares
2 - 1
Tigres FC
F
I
Deportivo Cali
2 - 1
America de Cali
F
I
Tolima
2 - 0
Atletico Huila
F
I
Sol de America
0 - 1
Libertad
F
I
Luqueno
2 - 0
Cerro Porteno
F
I
Atletico Venezuela
2 - 1
Deportivo Zulia
F
I
Estudiantes Merida
1 - 2
Caracas
F
I
Atletico Socopo
0 - 2
Monagas SC
F
I
Deportivo La Guaira
0 - 1
Carabobo FC
F
I
Portuguesa FC
0 - 0
Trujillanos FC
F
I
Deportivo Tachira
4 - 1
Deportivo Lara
F
I
Mineros De Guayana
3 - 3
Aragua FC
F
I
Puerto Rico FC
4 - 0
Scholars International FC
F
I
DC United
0 - 2
Columbus Crew
F
I
Orlando City
2 - 1
Philadelphia Union
F
I
FC Dallas
2 - 1
New England Rev.
F
I
Sporting Kansas City
2 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes
F
I
Colorado Rapids
2 - 2
Minnesota United
F
I
Real Salt Lake
1 - 2
LA Galaxy
F
I
Portland Timbers
4 - 2
Houston Dynamo
F
I
CSD Comunicaciones
2 - 0
Guastatoya
F
I
Club Xelaju
2 - 0
Coban Imperial
F
I
Deportivo Marquense
0 - 0
Deportivo Petapa
F
I
Carcha
0 - 1
CSD Municipal
F
I
CD Suchitepequez
2 - 1
Deportivo Malacateco
F
I
Gamba Osaka
1 - 1
Urawa Red Diamonds
F
I
Fagiano Okayama FC
2 - 1
Kyoto Sanga FC
F
I
Avispa Fukuoka
2 - 1
Roasso Kumamoto
F
I
Montedio Yamagata
0 - 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
F
I
Renofa Yamaguchi
0 - 2
Tokyo Verdy
F
I
FC Gifu
1 - 2
Yokohama FC
F
I
Matsumoto Yamaga
3 - 1
JEF United Chiba
F
I
Thespakusatsu Gunma
0 - 1
Machida Zelvia
F
I
Ehime FC
0 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
F
I
Suwon Bluewings
1 - 1
Daegu FC
F
I
Ulsan Hyundai
0 - 1
Sangju Sangmu
F
I
FC Seoul
2 - 1
Gwangju FC
F
I
Jeju United
2 - 0
Jeonnam Dragons
F
I
Ansan Greeners
1 - 0
FC Anyang
F
I
Asan Mugunghwa
2 - 1
Bucheon FC 1995
F
I
Busan I'Park
1 - 1
Gyeongnam FC
F
I
Than Quang Ninh
2 - 0
Binh Duong
F
I
Dong Tam Long An
1 - 2
Da Nang
F
I
Ha Noi TT
2 - 1
FLC Thanh Hoa
F
I
Dinamo Batumi
0 - 1
Samtredia
F
I
Chikhura
3 - 1
FC Shukura Kobuleti
F
I
Torpedo Kutaisi
2 - 1
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
F
I
AS Port-Louis 2000
2 - 2
Al Hilal Omdurman
F
I
CAPS United FC
0 - 0
TP Mazembe Englebert
F
I
Kedus Giorgis
2 - 0
Leopards de Dolisie
F
I
Bidvest Wits
0 - 0
Al Ahly
F
I
AS Vita Club
2 - 0
Gambia Ports Authority
F
I
AS Tanda
1 - 2
Etoile du Sahel
F
I
Enugu Rangers
2 - 1
Zamalek
D
P
Barrack Young Controllers
142 - 0
Ferroviario Beira
F
I
Horoya
2 - 1
Esperance Sportive de Tunis
F
I
Mbabane Swallows
3 - 0
Azam FC
F
I
APEJES Academy
1 - 0
ASEC Mimosas
F
I
SuperSport United
4 - 0
Al Ahly Shendi
C
a
n
c
RSLAF
v
Club Africain
D
P
Hilal Obayed
531 - 0
Sanga Balende
F
I
Thika United
2 - 0
Tusker FC
P
o
Mathare United
v
Muhoroni Youth FC
F
I
Muhoroni Youth FC
1 - 0
Kariobangi Sharks
F
I
Sofapaka
0 - 1
SoNy Sugar
F
I
Nakumatt
0 - 3
AFC Leopards