Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 19 de marzo de 2017


 

4:44 (GMT+2)

23 de julio de 2017

F
I
CD Lealtad
2 - 1
Burgos CF
F
I
Coruxo F.C.
1 - 3
Guijuelo
F
I
Osasuna B
2 - 1
Pontevedra
F
I
Valladolid B
1 - 0
Racing de Ferrol
F
I
Arandina CF
0 - 1
Izarra
F
I
Leonesa
0 - 0
Racing Santander
F
I
Ponferradina
0 - 2
CD Palencia Balompie
F
I
Tudelano
1 - 2
Celta Vigo B
F
I
UD Somozas
1 - 2
U. Mutilvera
F
I
CD Boiro
0 - 0
Caudal Deportivo
F
I
Athletic Bilbao B
2 - 1
Real Madrid Castilla
F
I
Barakaldo
4 - 0
Mensajero
F
I
Rayo Majadahonda
2 - 0
SD Gernika
F
I
Socuellamos
0 - 3
Real Union
F
I
Logrones
3 - 4
Albacete
F
I
Toledo
1 - 1
SD Amorebieta
F
I
Atletico Baleares
2 - 1
Lleida Esportiu
F
I
Atletico Saguntino
1 - 2
Ebro
F
I
Gava
4 - 5
Valencia B
F
I
Mallorca B
0 - 0
Badalona
F
I
Alcoyano
3 - 1
CE L'Hospitalet
F
I
Sabadell
2 - 2
Atletico Levante UD
F
I
Hercules
2 - 1
Espanyol B
F
I
UD Cornella
3 - 1
Eldense
F
I
Cordoba B
2 - 1
Linares Deportivo
F
I
Granada B
3 - 2
Real Jaen
F
I
La Roda
1 - 1
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
I
Melilla
1 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
I
Atletico Mancha Real
1 - 2
Recreativo Huelva
F
I
CD El Ejido 2012
1 - 1
Linense
F
I
San Fernando CD
1 - 1
Marbella FC
F
I
Cartagena
1 - 3
Real Murcia
F
I
Merida
2 - 2
Villanovense
F
I
Empoli
2 - 3
SSC Napoli
F
I
Atalanta
3 - 0
Pescara
F
I
Bologna
4 - 1
ChievoVerona
F
I
Cagliari
0 - 0
Lazio
F
I
Crotone
0 - 1
Fiorentina
F
I
Sampdoria
0 - 1
Juventus
F
I
Udinese
4 - 1
Palermo
F
I
Roma
3 - 1
Sassuolo
F
I
Cesena
1 - 0
Ternana
F
I
Reggiana
0 - 0
Mantova
F
I
Sudtirol
0 - 1
AlbinoLeffe
F
I
FeralpiSalo
1 - 1
Sambenedettese
F
I
Lumezzane
1 - 1
Maceratese
F
I
Modena
0 - 1
Calcio Padova
F
I
Parma Calcio 1913
0 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
F
I
US Ancona 1905
0 - 2
Pordenone Calcio
F
I
Teramo
6 - 0
Gubbio
F
I
Santarcangelo
2 - 0
Forli
F
I
Akragas
1 - 0
Matera
F
I
Catanzaro
1 - 1
Monopoli
F
I
Cosenza
2 - 4
Juve Stabia
F
I
Fidelis Andria
0 - 1
Siracusa Calcio
F
I
Foggia
3 - 0
Lecce
F
I
Messina
3 - 1
Taranto
F
I
Virtus Francavilla
0 - 1
Melfi
F
I
Paganese
2 - 1
Catania
F
I
Reggina
0 - 0
Vibonese
F
I
San Marino
0 - 2
Moldova
F
I
Sarpsborg 08
3 - 1
Stabaek
F
I
Holbaek
4 - 1
Middelfart G og BK
F
I
IFK Mariehamn
0 - 3
HJK
F
I
AEL Kalloni FC
0 - 1
Aris Thessaloniki FC
F
I
Acharnaikos FC
1 - 2
Chania
F
I
Agrotikos Asteras
1 - 1
Panegialios
F
I
Aiginiakos FC
1 - 0
AE Sparti
F
D
Kissamikos FC
3 - 0
Panthrakikos Komotini
F
I
Panelefsiniakos
0 - 0
Lamia
F
I
Panserraikos FC
1 - 1
Kallithea
sábado, 18 de marzo de 2017
F
I
Tigre
0 - 1
Gimnasia LP
F
I
Independiente
0 - 0
San Martin San Juan
domingo, 19 de marzo de 2017
F
I
Huracan
2 - 0
Defensa y Justicia
F
I
Belgrano
2 - 0
Racing Club
F
I
Sarmiento
2 - 1
Temperley
F
I
Godoy Cruz
2 - 0
San Lorenzo
F
I
Estudiantes
1 - 0
Patronato de Parana
F
I
Olimpo
1 - 0
Banfield
F
I
Boca Juniors
1 - 2
Talleres
F
I
Flandria
1 - 0
Villa Dalmine
F
I
Los Andes
1 - 0
Sportivo Estudiantes
F
I
Boca Unidos
0 - 3
Guillermo Brown
F
I
Gimnasia Jujuy
2 - 0
Crucero del Norte
F
I
Central Cordoba de Santiago
2 - 0
All Boys
F
I
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
5 - 1
Douglas Haig
F
I
CA Fenix
1 - 1
Club Atletico Platense
F
I
Juventud Antoniana
0 - 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
F
I
Union Villa Krause
1 - 0
CA Chaco For Ever
F
I
Sarmiento de Resistencia
1 - 0
Altos Hornos Zapla
F
I
CA Alvarado
0 - 0
Deportivo Madryn
F
I
Union de Sunchales
1 - 0
Sportivo Las Parejas
F
I
Guarani Antonio Franco
4 - 4
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
sábado, 18 de marzo de 2017
F
I
Audax Sao Paulo
0 - 1
Sao Bento
F
I
Ponte Preta
1 - 2
Novorizontino
domingo, 19 de marzo de 2017
F
I
Ferroviaria
1 - 0
Corinthians
F
I
Santos FC
1 - 2
Palmeiras
sábado, 18 de marzo de 2017
F
I
Atletico Junior
3 - 0
Once Caldas
F
I
Bucaramanga
2 - 0
Alianza Petrolera
domingo, 19 de marzo de 2017
F
I
Atletico Nacional
3 - 1
Independiente Medellin
F
I
CD Jaguares
2 - 1
Tigres FC
F
I
Deportivo Cali
2 - 1
America de Cali
F
I
Tolima
2 - 0
Atletico Huila
F
I
Sol de America
0 - 1
Libertad
F
I
Luqueno
2 - 0
Cerro Porteno
F
I
El Tanque Sisley
0 - 1
Nacional
F
I
Plaza Colonia
2 - 3
Sud America
F
I
Racing
1 - 0
Fenix
F
I
River Plate
0 - 1
Defensor Sporting
F
I
Atletico Venezuela
2 - 1
Deportivo Zulia
F
I
Estudiantes Merida
1 - 2
Caracas
F
I
Atletico Socopo
0 - 2
Monagas SC
F
I
Deportivo La Guaira
0 - 1
Carabobo FC
F
I
Portuguesa FC
0 - 0
Trujillanos FC
F
I
Deportivo Tachira
4 - 1
Deportivo Lara
F
I
Mineros De Guayana
3 - 3
Aragua FC
F
I
Puerto Rico FC
4 - 0
Scholars International FC
F
I
DC United
0 - 2
Columbus Crew
F
I
Orlando City
2 - 1
Philadelphia Union
F
I
FC Dallas
2 - 1
New England Rev.
F
I
Sporting Kansas City
2 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes
F
I
Colorado Rapids
2 - 2
Minnesota United
F
I
Real Salt Lake
1 - 2
LA Galaxy
F
I
Portland Timbers
4 - 2
Houston Dynamo
F
I
CSD Comunicaciones
2 - 0
Guastatoya
F
I
Club Xelaju
2 - 0
Coban Imperial
F
I
Deportivo Marquense
0 - 0
Deportivo Petapa
F
I
Carcha
0 - 1
CSD Municipal
F
I
CD Suchitepequez
2 - 1
Deportivo Malacateco
F
I
Real Espana
2 - 0
Juticalpa
F
I
CD Real Sociedad
2 - 1
CD Marathon
F
I
Platense FC
0 - 1
Honduras Progreso
F
I
CD Olimpia
3 - 1
Social Sol
F
I
Gamba Osaka
1 - 1
Urawa Red Diamonds
F
I
Fagiano Okayama FC
2 - 1
Kyoto Sanga FC
F
I
Avispa Fukuoka
2 - 1
Roasso Kumamoto
F
I
Montedio Yamagata
0 - 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
F
I
Renofa Yamaguchi
0 - 2
Tokyo Verdy
F
I
FC Gifu
1 - 2
Yokohama FC
F
I
Matsumoto Yamaga
3 - 1
JEF United Chiba
F
I
Thespakusatsu Gunma
0 - 1
Machida Zelvia
F
I
Ehime FC
0 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
F
I
Suwon Bluewings
1 - 1
Daegu FC
F
I
Ulsan Hyundai
0 - 1
Sangju Sangmu
F
I
FC Seoul
2 - 1
Gwangju FC
F
I
Jeju United
2 - 0
Jeonnam Dragons
F
I
Ansan Greeners
1 - 0
FC Anyang
F
I
Asan Mugunghwa
2 - 1
Bucheon FC 1995
F
I
Busan I'Park
1 - 1
Gyeongnam FC
F
I
Than Quang Ninh
2 - 0
Binh Duong
F
I
Dong Tam Long An
1 - 2
Da Nang
F
I
Ha Noi TT
2 - 1
FLC Thanh Hoa
F
I
AZAL PFC Baku
1 - 1
FK Qabala
F
I
Zira
0 - 0
Qarabag FK
F
I
Dinamo Batumi
0 - 1
Samtredia
F
I
Chikhura
3 - 1
FC Shukura Kobuleti
F
I
Torpedo Kutaisi
2 - 1
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
F
I
AS Port-Louis 2000
2 - 2
Al Hilal Omdurman
F
I
CAPS United FC
0 - 0
TP Mazembe Englebert
F
I
Kedus Giorgis
2 - 0
Leopards de Dolisie
F
I
Bidvest Wits
0 - 0
Al Ahly
F
I
AS Vita Club
2 - 0
Gambia Ports Authority
F
I
AS Tanda
1 - 2
Etoile du Sahel
F
I
Enugu Rangers
2 - 1
Zamalek
D
P
Barrack Young Controllers
142 - 0
Ferroviario Beira
F
I
Horoya
2 - 1
Esperance Sportive de Tunis
F
I
Mbabane Swallows
3 - 0
Azam FC
F
I
APEJES Academy
1 - 0
ASEC Mimosas
F
I
SuperSport United
4 - 0
Al Ahly Shendi
C
a
n
c
RSLAF
v
Club Africain
D
P
Hilal Obayed
531 - 0
Sanga Balende
F
I
Thika United
2 - 0
Tusker FC
P
o
Mathare United
v
Muhoroni Youth FC
F
I
Muhoroni Youth FC
1 - 0
Kariobangi Sharks
F
I
Sofapaka
0 - 1
SoNy Sugar
F
I
Nakumatt
0 - 3
AFC Leopards
F
I
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
3 - 2
KACM
F
I
KAC Kenitra
2 - 1
OCK Khouribga
F
I
FAR Rabat
2 - 2
MAT Tetouan
F
I
Hassania Agadir
1 - 1
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
F
I
Highlands Park
1 - 0
Maritzburg United
F
I
AS Gabes
1 - 0
CS Hammam-Lif
F
I
CA Bizertin
1 - 1
Avenir de La Marsa
F
I
US Tataouine
0 - 2
Stade Gabesien