Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 18 de marzo de 2017


 

14:03 (GMT+2)

22 de octubre de 2017

F
I
AFC Eskilstuna
3 - 2
Gefle
F
I
Mjoendalen
1 - 2
Lillestroem
C
a
n
c
Sirius
v
Brommapojkarna
C
a
n
c
Sirius
v
Brommapojkarna
F
I
Halmstads BK
3 - 1
Trelleborgs FF
F
I
Stroemsgodset
5 - 0
Sogndal
C
a
n
c
Helsingborg
v
Haecken
F
I
Djurgaarden
3 - 1
Tromsoe
F
I
IFK Gothenburg
1 - 1
Kalmar FF
F
I
Kristiansund BK
1 - 1
Levanger
F
I
Molde
1 - 1
Malmoe FF
F
I
Vaalerenga
4 - 0
Sandefjord
F
I
Viking
3 - 3
Sandnes
F
I
GIF Sundsvall
0 - 0
Joenkoepings Soedra
F
I
Frem
1 - 1
FC Sydvest 05
F
I
HIK
1 - 1
Jammerbugt FC
F
I
Odder IGF
1 - 0
Fredensborg BI
F
I
Svendborg
0 - 4
VSK Aarhus
F
I
Vejgaard
2 - 2
Naesby
F
I
Ilves
4 - 2
KPV
F
I
FF Jaro
0 - 1
Honka
F
I
SJK
3 - 2
FC Inter
F
I
Limerick
1 - 1
Finn Harps
F
I
Derry City
4 - 0
Drogheda United
F
I
Dundalk
3 - 0
St. Patrick's Athletic
F
I
Sligo Rovers
3 - 2
Bray Wanderers
F
I
Cobh Ramblers
5 - 1
Athlone Town
F
I
Longford Town
0 - 2
Cabinteely
C
a
n
c
SK Babite
v
RFS
F
I
Riga FC
0 - 0
Ventspils
F
I
FS Metta/LU
2 - 4
FK Spartaks
F
I
FK Utenis Utena
1 - 1
Lietava Jonava
F
I
FCI Tallinn
5 - 0
Tulevik Viljandi
F
I
Nomme JK Kalju
2 - 1
JK Sillamae Kalev
C
a
n
c
Flora Tallinn
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
F
I
Flora Tallinn
2 - 0
Parnu JK Vaprus
F
I
Levadia Tallinn
7 - 0
Paide Linnameeskond
viernes, 17 de marzo de 2017
F
I
Red Bull Brasil
2 - 1
Sao Bernardo
sábado, 18 de marzo de 2017
F
I
Linense
0 - 0
Botafogo SP
F
I
Mirassol
2 - 3
Santo Andre
F
I
Sao Paulo
1 - 1
Ituano FC
F
I
Audax Sao Paulo
0 - 1
Sao Bento
F
I
Ponte Preta
1 - 2
Novorizontino
F
I
Oriente Petrolero
3 - 1
Guabira
F
I
Deportivo Pasto
2 - 2
Cortulua
F
I
Atletico Junior
3 - 0
Once Caldas
F
I
Bucaramanga
2 - 0
Alianza Petrolera
F
I
Universidad Catolica
1 - 3
Independiente del Valle
F
I
Clan Juvenil
3 - 4
El Nacional
F
I
General Diaz
1 - 1
Nacional
F
I
Olimpia
1 - 1
Rubio Nu
F
I
Academia Cantolao
1 - 1
FBC Melgar
F
I
Deportivo Anzoategui
0 - 1
Metropolitanos FC
F
I
Portmore United
6 - 1
S.V. Transvaal
F
I
New York City FC
1 - 1
Montreal Impact
F
I
Vancouver Whitecaps
0 - 2
Toronto FC
F
I
Atlanta United
4 - 0
Chicago Fire
F
I
Antigua Guatemala
2 - 3
Deportivo Mictlan
F
I
Shimizu S-Pulse
2 - 3
Kashima Antlers
F
I
Yokohama F.Marinos
1 - 1
Albirex Niigata
F
I
Consadole Sapporo
2 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
F
I
Ventforet Kofu
1 - 0
Omiya Ardija
F
I
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 0
Sagan Tosu
F
I
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
F
I
Vissel Kobe
1 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
F
I
FC Tokyo
3 - 0
Kawasaki Frontale
F
I
Nagoya Grampus Eight
2 - 1
Mito Hollyhock
F
I
Oita Trinita
0 - 1
Tokushima Vortis
F
I
V-Varen Nagasaki
2 - 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
F
I
Gangwon FC
2 - 2
Pohang Steelers
F
I
Incheon United
0 - 0
Jeonbuk FC
F
I
Daejeon Citizen
2 - 1
Seoul E-Land FC
F
I
Seongnam FC
0 - 1
Suwon City
F
I
Song Lam Nghe An
2 - 0
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
F
I
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
0 - 0
Saigon FC
F
I
CLB TP Ho Chi Minh
0 - 1
Hai Phong
F
I
Dinamo Tbilisi
1 - 2
Dila Gori
F
I
Saburtalo
2 - 1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
F
I
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
1 - 0
Tobol Kostanay
F
I
Aktobe
0 - 1
Ordabasy Shymkent
F
I
Atyrau
0 - 1
Irtysh Pavlodar
F
I
Shakhter Karagandy
0 - 1
Kaisar Kyzylorda
F
I
Lae City Dwellers
3 - 5
Western United FC
F
I
Auckland City FC
11 - 0
Malampa Revivors FC
F
I
Rewa
2 - 1
Erakor Golden Star
F
I
Tefana
2 - 2
Marist
F
I
CNaPS Sport
1 - 1
Cotonsport
F
I
Kampala CCA
1 - 2
Mamelodi Sundowns
F
I
Zanaco FC
0 - 0
Young Africans
F
I
Mounana
1 - 0
Wydad de Casablanca
F
I
RC Kadiogo
1 - 0
USM Alger
F
I
Al Merrikh
4 - 0
Rivers United FC
F
I
FUS Rabat
3 - 1
Al Ahli Tripoli
F
I
Ngezi Platinum
0 - 0
Recreativo do Libolo
F
I
Ulinzi Stars
3 - 0
Smouha SC
F
I
Le Messager Ngozi
2 - 2
ZESCO United
F
I
Rayon Sports
3 - 0
Onze Createurs
F
I
Young Sport Academy
1 - 1
CS Sfaxien
F
I
Sporting Club de Gagnoa
1 - 0
Maghreb Fez
F
I
Al Masry Club
3 - 0
Djoliba
F
I
Ittihad Tanger
3 - 0
Kaloum Star
F
I
JS Kabylie
1 - 0
Etoile du Congo
F
I
Platinum Stars
0 - 0
Vipers SC
F
I
Posta Rangers
0 - 0
Bandari
F
I
Chemelil Sugar
1 - 1
Kakamega Homeboyz
F
I
Gor Mahia
1 - 0
Zoo FC
F
I
Nzoia Sugar FC
0 - 0
Mathare United