Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 4 de enero de 2014


 

9:48 (GMT+2)

23 de julio de 2014

F
I
Malaga
0 - 1
Atletico Madrid
F
I
Valladolid
0 - 0
Real Betis
F
I
Valencia
2 - 0
Levante
F
I
Almeria
3 - 0
Granada
F
I
Hercules
1 - 0
Mirandes
F
I
Lugo
0 - 0
Eibar
F
I
Murcia
1 - 2
Tenerife
F
I
Numancia
0 - 2
Alaves
F
I
Sabadell
3 - 2
Real Madrid Castilla
F
I
Cordoba
2 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
F
I
Las Palmas
2 - 2
Mallorca
F
I
Blackburn Rovers
1 - 1
Manchester City
F
I
Aston Villa
1 - 2
Sheffield United
F
I
Barnsley
1 - 2
Coventry City
F
I
Bolton Wanderers
2 - 1
Blackpool
F
I
Brighton & Hove Albion
1 - 0
Reading
F
I
Bristol City
1 - 1
Watford
F
I
Doncaster Rovers
2 - 3
Stevenage
F
I
Everton
4 - 0
Queens Park Rangers
F
I
Grimsby Town
2 - 3
Huddersfield Town
F
I
Ipswich Town
1 - 1
Preston North End
F
I
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 0
Peterborough United
F
I
Macclesfield Town
1 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
F
I
Middlesbrough
0 - 2
Hull City
F
I
Newcastle United
1 - 2
Cardiff City
F
I
Norwich City
1 - 1
Fulham
F
I
Rochdale
2 - 0
Leeds United
F
I
Southampton
4 - 3
Burnley
F
I
Southend United
4 - 1
Millwall
F
I
Stoke City
2 - 1
Leicester City
F
I
West Bromwich Albion
0 - 2
Crystal Palace
F
I
Wigan Athletic
3 - 3
Milton Keynes Dons
F
I
Yeovil Town
4 - 0
Leyton Orient
F
I
Arsenal
2 - 0
Tottenham Hotspur
F
I
Lecce
2 - 1
Salernitana
F
I
Avranches
1 - 3
Lens
F
I
Epinal
1 - 4
Niort
D
T
Monts Or Azergues
321 - 1
Istres
F
I
Pontarlier
1 - 3
Caen
D
T
Chambly
561 - 1
Angers
D
T
Aubagne
453 - 3
Dijon
D
T
La Roche
0 - 3
CA Bastia
F
I
Magny
1 - 6
Moulins
F
I
Yzeure
1 - 0
Lorient
F
I
Boulogne
3 - 1
Beauvais
F
I
Bressuire
0 - 3
Sochaux
F
I
Les Herbiers
0 - 1
Plabennec
F
I
Poissy
0 - 1
Concarneau
F
I
Romorantin
1 - 2
Toulouse
D
T
Rennes
871 - 1
Valenciennes
F
I
Leixoes
1 - 5
Estoril
F
I
Rio Ave
1 - 0
Vitoria de Setubal
F
I
FC Porto
6 - 0
Atletico
F
I
Benfica
5 - 0
Gil Vicente
F
I
Aiginiakos FC
1 - 1
Ethnikos Gazoros F.C.
F
I
Asteras Magoulas
0 - 2
Panachaiki
F
I
Glyfada FC
0 - 4
Olymp. Volou
F
I
Maccabi Petach Tikva
0 - 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
F
I
Ashdod SC
2 - 1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
F
I
Bnei Sachnin
0 - 1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
F
I
Hapoel Raanana
1 - 2
Ironi Ramat Hasharon
F
I
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1 - 1
Hapoel Ironi Akko
F
I
Morelia
0 - 1
Queretaro FC
F
I
Santos
1 - 1
CD Guadalajara
D
T
Qatar
3 - 0
Kuwait
F
I
Bahrain
0 - 1
Jordan
F
I
Mes Kerman
2 - 2
Saipa
F
I
Teraktor Sazi
0 - 0
Fajr Sepasi
F
I
Damash
1 - 2
Gostaresh Foolad FC
F
I
Rah Ahan
0 - 1
Esteghlal
F
I
Saba Qom
0 - 1
Sepahan
F
I
ENPPI
3 - 1
Ghazl Al Mehalla
F
I
El Dakhleya
0 - 0
El Gounah
F
I
Smouha SC
0 - 2
Al Ahly
F
I
Petrojet
3 - 0
El Minya
F
I
Avenir de La Marsa
1 - 2
Stade Gabesien
F
I
CA Bizertin
4 - 0
LPTA Tozeur
F
I
Esperance
3 - 0
Gafsa
F
I
Etoile Metlaoui
1 - 0
JS Kairouanaise
F
I
Etoile du Sahel
3 - 1
Olympique de Beja
F
I
Grombalia Sports
1 - 3
CS Sfaxien
F
I
Stade Tunisien
0 - 2
Club Africain
F
I
US Monastir
0 - 0
CS Hammam-Lif