Liga24 Baloncesto : Los países más

Resultados en vivo Baloncesto, los resultados en vivo


 

17:53 (GMT+1)

20 de enero de 2018

18:00
Araberri
Basquet Coruna
20:00
Palma Air Europa
Forca Lleida CE
sábado, 20 de enero de 2018
F
I
Utah Jazz
New York Knicks
115
25
30
23
37
117
22
27
36
32
21:30
Cleveland Cavaliers
Oklahoma City Thunder
23:00
Atlanta Hawks
Chicago Bulls
domingo, 21 de enero de 2018
1:00
Charlotte Hornets
Miami Heat
1:00
New Orleans Pelicans
Memphis Grizzlies
1:30
Philadelphia 76ers
Milwaukee Bucks
2:30
Houston Rockets
Golden State Warriors
3:00
Minnesota Timberwolves
Toronto Raptors
3:00
Utah Jazz
L. A. Clippers
4:00
Portland Trail Blazers
Dallas Mavericks
F
I
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
BC Kalev
88
23
23
27
15
91
21
27
17
26
F
D
Avtodor
BC Astana
92
19
21
20
14
18
86
17
19
19
19
12
17:00
Cedevita
Mega Bemax
19:00
Partizan
Cibona
18:30
Limoges
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
20:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Hyeres-Toulon
20:00
Boulazac
Cholet
20:00
Le Portel
Chalon/Saone
20:00
Strasbourg
Pau-Orthez
20:00
Orleans Loiret Basket
Roanne
20:00
Poitiers 86
Nancy
20:00
UJAP Quimper
Charleville-Mezières
20:30
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
18:00
Fraport Skyliners
Bayreuth

Grecia – HEBA

F
I
Aris BSA
Kolossos Rhodes
72
21
13
19
19
86
27
21
20
18
F
I
GS Larissis Faros
PAOK
101
27
22
24
28
89
26
23
26
14
F
I
Kimis
AEK
77
24
18
18
17
79
18
22
16
23
F
I
Panionios
Rethymno
96
28
25
23
20
64
15
19
14
16
1C
Trikala BC
Koroivos Amaliadas
19
19
8
8
20:30
Pallacanestro Cantu
Sassari
20:45
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Sidigas Avellino
sábado, 20 de enero de 2018
F
I
Brisbane
Melbourne United
95
21
27
24
23
103
21
26
36
20
F
I
Cairns Taipans
New Zealand Breakers
81
22
19
13
27
71
15
22
20
14
domingo, 21 de enero de 2018
5:00
Sydney Kings
Perth Wildcats
7:00
Illawarra Hawks
Adelaide 36ers
20:30
Antwerp Giants
Liege Basket
F
I
Apollon
APOEL
76
26
5
19
26
82
24
22
20
16

Estonia – KML

F
I
TTU Korvpalliklubi
Tallinna Kalev
77
22
21
19
15
79
19
14
20
26
F
I
Rapla KK
Tartu Ulikool
73
14
23
20
16
89
27
19
23
20
F
I
Espoo United
Helsinki Seagulls
82
29
10
24
19
110
22
31
30
27
20:00
Surrey Scorchers
Glasgow Rocks
20:30
Leicester Riders
Bristol Flyers
F
I
BC Apollo Amsterdam
Aris Leeuwarden
82
26
13
16
27
76
21
18
19
18
19:30
BAL Weert
Rotterdam Challengers
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Gilboa/Galil
24
24
0
20
20
0
19:30
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Tel Aviv
sábado, 20 de enero de 2018
F
I
Aisin Seahorses
Nishinomiya Storks
86
20
21
26
19
65
19
13
14
19
F
I
Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins
Niigata Albirex
81
15
19
24
23
78
17
14
24
23
F
I
Chiba Jets
Yokohama B-Corsairs
95
16
30
25
24
79
26
17
16
20
F
I
Osaka Evessa
Ryukyu Golden Kings
69
17
17
16
19
81
26
23
18
14
F
I
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Hitachi Sun Rockers
59
17
9
20
13
71
16
17
16
22
F
I
Kyoto Hannaryz
Toyota Alvark
76
15
21
19
21
84
20
24
21
19
F
I
Levanga Hokkaido
Toshiba Brave Thunders
78
17
17
19
25
75
16
7
27
25
F
I
Toyama Grouses
Shimane Susanoo Magic
83
21
28
20
14
78
17
22
21
18
domingo, 21 de enero de 2018
5:05
Toyama Grouses
Shimane Susanoo Magic
6:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
Toyota Alvark
6:05
Levanga Hokkaido
Toshiba Brave Thunders
6:05
Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins
Niigata Albirex
7:05
Chiba Jets
Yokohama B-Corsairs
7:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Hitachi Sun Rockers
9:05
Aisin Seahorses
Nishinomiya Storks

Letonia – LBL

F
I
Ventspils
Valka/Valga
74
18
22
20
14
63
13
12
20
18
Valmiera
BK Ogre
29
29
0
29
27
2
F
I
Juventus
Nevezis
110
32
30
23
25
81
13
22
19
27
Lietuvos Rytas
Lietkabelis
72
19
29
19
5
48
17
11
18
2
18:30
Ostrow Wielkopolski
Turow Zgorzelec
18:00
BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves
Inter Bratislava
18:00
Kosice
BK Svit
18:00
Levicki Patrioti
Prievidza
18:00
MBK Zilina
Komarno
19:00
Karlovka
Handlova
19:00
Hopsi Polzela
Helios Domzale
19:00
KK Tajfun Sentjur
KK Sencur
19:00
Krka
Ilirija
19:00
Zlatorog Lasko
Rogaska
sábado, 20 de enero de 2018
F
I
Goyang
Anyang
92
17
23
27
25
96
22
25
25
24
F
I
Seoul Knights
LG Sakers
71
18
15
22
16
62
16
13
17
16
F
I
Seoul Thunders
Dongbu Promy
84
22
15
23
24
93
24
13
29
27
domingo, 21 de enero de 2018
7:00
Goyang
Sonic Boom
7:00
Mobis Phoebus
LG Sakers
9:00
Seoul Knights
Incheon
sábado, 20 de enero de 2018
F
I
Hansae Woori
KB Stars
78
18
18
27
15
67
17
19
17
14
domingo, 21 de enero de 2018
9:00
S-Birds
KEB Hana
F
I
Cherkassky Mavpy
Polytechnik Kharkov
80
22
17
15
26
85
15
24
16
30
F
I
Budivelnyk
Dnipro
74
25
19
14
16
81
15
15
28
23
sábado, 20 de enero de 2018
18:00
Bucknell Bison
Holy Cross Crusaders
18:00
Connecticut Huskies
Villanova Wildcats
18:00
Georgetown Hoyas
St. John's Red Storm
18:00
Houston Cougars
Wichita State Shockers
18:00
Iowa Hawkeyes
Purdue Boilermakers
18:00
Minnesota Golden Gophers
Ohio State Buckeyes
18:00
Virginia Tech Hokies
Florida State Seminoles
18:30
Virginia Commonwealth Rams
George Washington Colonials
19:00
Dayton Flyers
Rhode Island Rams
19:00
Fairfield Stags
Niagara Purple Eagles
19:00
IPFW Mastodons
North Dakota State Bison
19:00
Sacred Heart Pioneers
St. Francis Red Flash
19:00
St. Joseph's Hawks
Fordham Rams
19:00
VMI Keydets
Citadel Bulldogs
19:00
Vanderbilt Commodores
LSU Tigers
19:00
Wisconsin-Green Bay Phoenix
Northern Kentucky Norse
20:00
American Eagles
Lafayette Leopards
20:00
Army Black Knights
Lehigh Mountain Hawks
20:00
Colgate Raiders
Loyola-Maryland Greyhounds
20:00
DePaul Blue Demons
Butler Bulldogs
20:00
Eastern Michigan Eagles
Ohio Bobcats
20:00
Florida Atlantic Owls
Old Dominion Monarchs
20:00
Indiana State Sycamores
Illinois State Redbirds
20:00
Iowa State Cyclones
Texas Tech Red Raiders
20:00
Massachusetts Minutemen
St. Louis Billikens
20:00
N.C. Tar Heels
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
20:00
Navy Midshipmen
Boston Uni. Terries
20:00
Northeastern Huskies
Delaware Fightin' Blue Hens
20:00
Northwestern Wildcats
Penn State Nattiny Lions
20:00
Oklahoma State Cowboys
Oklahoma Sooners
20:00
Pennsylvania Quakers
Temple Owls
20:00
SIU-Edwardsville Cougars
Tennessee-Martin Skyhawks
20:00
South Carolina Upstate Spartans
North Florida Ospreyes
20:00
West Virginia Mountaineers
Texas Longhorns
20:15
Georgia State Panthers
Georgia Southern Eagles
20:30
Richmond Spiders
La Salle Explorers
20:30
Seton Hall Pirates
Xavier Musketeers
20:30
Southern Utah Thunderbirds
Eastern Washington Eagles
21:00
Providence Friars
Creighton Bluejays
21:05
Chicago State Cougars
Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners
21:30
Arkansas Razorbacks
Mississippi Rebels
21:30
Bowling Green Falcons
Central Michigan Chippewas
21:30
Central Connecticut State Blue Devils
LIU-Brooklyn Blackbirds
21:30
Cleveland State Vikings
Illinois-Chicago Flames
21:30
Miami Redhawks
Ball State Cardinals
P
o
Air Force Falcons
Fresno State Bulldogs
22:00
Charleston Cougars
Hofstra Pride
22:00
Cincinnati Bearcats
East Carolina Pirates
22:00
Clemson Tigers
Notre Dame Fighting Irish
22:00
Coppin State Eagles
Morgan State Bears
22:00
Delaware State Hornets
Bethune-Cookman Wildcats
22:00
Detroit Titans
Oakland Golden Grizzlies
22:00
Drake Bulldogs
Missouri State Bears
22:00
Duke Blue Devils
Pittsburgh Panthers
22:00
E. Tennessee State Buccaneers
Western Carolina Catamounts
22:00
Howard Bison
North Carolina Central Eagles
22:00
James Madison Dukes
Drexel Dragons
22:00
Kansas State Wildcats
TCU Horned Frogs
22:00
Maryland-Eastern Shore Hawks
North Carolina A&T Aggies
22:00
N.J.I.T. Highlanders
Jacksonville Dolphins
22:00
South Carolina State Bulldogs
Norfolk State Spartans
22:00
St. Francis Terriers
Bryant Bulldogs
22:00
Stanford Cardinal
Arizona Wildcats
22:00
Texas A&M Aggies
Missouri Tigers
22:00
Wagner Seahawks
Robert Morris Colonials
22:05
South Alabama Jaguars
Appalachian State Mountaineers
22:15
Eastern Illinois Panthers
Southeast Missouri State Redhawks
22:15
Morehead State Eagles
Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles
22:30
Akron Zips
Northern Illinois Huskies
22:30
Central Arkansas Bears
Abilene Christian Wildcats
22:30
Duquesne Dukes
George Mason Patriots
22:30
Fairleigh Dickinson Knights
Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers
22:30
Furman Paladins
Samford Bulldogs
22:30
Kennesaw State Owls
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles
23:00
Colorado State Rams
UNLV Rebels
23:00
Lipscomb Bison
Stetson Hatters
23:00
NC-Greensboro Spartans
Mercer Bears
23:00
Southern Miss. Golden Eagles
North Texas Mean Green
23:15
Texas-Arlington Mavericks
Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks
23:15
Troy Trojans
Coastal Carolina Chanticleers
23:30
Lamar Cardinals
Sam Houston State Bearkats
23:30
Texas State-San Marcos Bobcats
Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin Cajuns
domingo, 21 de enero de 2018
0:00
Arkansas-Little Rock Trojans
Arkansas State Red Wolves
0:00
Auburn Tigers
Georgia Bulldogs
0:00
Belmont Bruins
Austin Peay Governors
0:00
Colorado Buffaloes
Washington Huskies
0:00
Kansas Jayhawks
Baylor Bears
0:00
New Mexico State Aggies
Utah Valley State Wolverines
0:00
Prairie View A&M Panthers
Arkansas-Pine Bluff Golden Lions
0:00
Savannah State Tigers
Hampton Pirates
0:00
South Carolina Gamecocks
Tennessee Volunteers
0:00
South Florida Bulls
Central Florida Golden Knights
0:00
Southeastern Louisiana Lions
Northwestern State Demons
0:00
Southern Methodist Mustangs
Tulane Green Wave
0:30
Alcorn State Braves
Alabama A&M Bulldogs
0:30
Jackson State Tigers
Grambling Tigers
0:30
Southern Jaguars
Alabama State Hornets
1:00
Columbia Lions
Cornell Big Red
1:00
Dartmouth Big Green
Harvard Crimson
1:00
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
Jacksonville State Gamecocks
1:00
Elon Phoenix
William & Mary Tribe
1:00
Florida International Golden Panthers
Charlotte 49ers
1:00
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs
Rice Owls
1:00
Marshall Thundering Herd
UAB Blazers
1:00
NC-Wilmington Seahawks
Towson Tigers
1:00
New Mexico Lobos
San Diego State Aztecs
1:00
Northern Arizona Lumberjacks
Idaho Vandals
1:00
Northridge Matadors
Cal Poly Mustangs
1:00
Rider Broncs
Marist Red Foxes
1:00
Toledo Rockets
Kent State Golden Flashes
1:00
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders
1:00
Wofford Terriers
Chattanooga Mocs
1:00
Youngstown State Penguins
IUPUI Jaguars
1:30
New Orleans Privateers
Incarnate Word Cardinals
2:00
Bradley Braves
Evansville Purple Aces
2:00
Houston Baptist Huskies
McNeese State Cowboys
2:00
Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks
South Dakota Coyotes
2:00
Oral Roberts Golden Eagles
Denver Pioneers
2:00
Oregon State Beavers
Southern California Trojans
2:00
Santa Clara Broncos
Gonzaga Bulldogs
2:00
Texas-Pan American Broncs
Seattle Redhawks
2:00
Tulsa Golden Hurricane
Memphis Tigers
2:00
UMKC Kangaroos
Grand Canyon Antelopes
2:00
Western Illinois Leathernecks
South Dakota State Jackrabbits
2:00
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers
Wright State Raiders
2:15
Kentucky Wildcats
Florida Gators
2:30
Alabama Crimson Tide
Mississippi State Bulldogs
2:30
Tennessee State Tigers
Murray State Racers
2:30
Texas Southern Tigers
Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils
2:30
Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners
Texas-El Paso Miners
3:00
Brigham Young Cougars
San Diego Torreros
3:00
Idaho State Bengals
Sacramento State Hornets
3:00
Montana State Bobcats
Montana Grizzlies
3:00
Northern Colorado Bears
North Dakota Fighting Sioux
3:00
Utah State Aggies
Wyoming Cowboys
3:00
Weber State Wildcats
Portland State Vikings
4:00
Loyola-Marymount Lions
Portland Pilots
4:00
Nevada Wolf Pack
Boise State Broncos
4:00
Pacific Tigers
St. Mary's Gaels
4:00
San Francisco Dons
Pepperdine Waves
4:15
Oregon Ducks
UCLA Bruins
4:30
California Golden Bears
Arizona State Sun Devils
4:30
Long Beach State 49ers
Cal State Fullerton Titans
5:59
Hawaii Warriors
California Davis Aggies
5:59
Santa Barbara Gauchos
California Irvine Anteaters