Liga24 : Baloncesto

Liga24, resultados en vivo de Baloncesto, en vivo


 

13:57 (GMT+2)

22 de octubre de 2017

Baloncesto Sevilla
Fuenlabrada
60
24
14
22
0
52
23
13
16
0
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Basquet Club Andorra
65
20
26
19
0
58
21
22
15
0
Estudiantes
Barcelona
58
16
20
19
3
63
11
34
16
2
Saski Baskonia
Gipuzkoa Basket
62
13
23
26
67
22
24
21
D
Gran Canaria
Joventut
41
22
19
37
24
13
18:00
CB Murcia
Valencia
18:00
Real Madrid
Unicaja
F
I
Penas Huesca
Melilla
80
26
16
21
17
70
18
22
12
18
17:00
Palma Air Europa
Amics Castello
18:00
Araberri
Manresa
18:00
Barcelona B
Palencia
18:00
Iraurgi Saski Baloia
CB Prat
domingo, 22 de octubre de 2017
21:30
Brooklyn Nets
Atlanta Hawks
lunes, 23 de octubre de 2017
1:00
Oklahoma City Thunder
Minnesota Timberwolves
3:30
L. A. Lakers
New Orleans Pelicans
F
I
CSKA Moscow
Avtodor
93
25
20
27
21
66
13
25
15
13
Tsmoki-Minsk
BC Astana
25
16
9
32
24
8
17:00
BC Zenit
VEF Riga
17:00
Cedevita
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
18:30
Pau-Orthez
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
15:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Ratiopharm Ulm
15:00
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
FC Bayern Munchen
17:30
Fraport Skyliners
Bayreuth

Grecia – HEBA

16:00
GS Larissis Faros
Panathinaikos
16:30
Olympiacos CFP
Trikala BC
F
I
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Sidigas Avellino
71
19
10
20
22
86
14
26
26
20
17:00
Fiat Torino
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
17:00
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Orlandina Basket
18:15
EA7 Olimpia Milano
Enel Brindisi
18:15
Pallacanestro Cantu
Dolomiti Energia Trento
20:45
Virtus Bologna
Sassari
Yesilgiresun BLD
Sakarya BB
78
17
20
22
19
83
27
21
18
17
14:15
Fenerbahce
Gaziantep BB
16:00
Trabzonspor
Istanbul BSB
F
I
Melbourne United
New Zealand Breakers
76
22
21
17
16
88
22
23
27
16
F
I
Illawarra Hawks
Brisbane
105
17
28
39
21
96
32
23
16
25
F
I
Cairns Taipans
Perth Wildcats
90
21
22
29
18
69
15
18
15
21
16:00
BC Nokia
Lapuan Korikobrat
18:00
Glasgow Rocks
Manchester Giants
18:30
Cheshire Phoenix
London Lions
15:00
Surrey Scorchers
Plymouth Raiders
14:30
Landstede Basketball
SPM Shoeters Den Bosch
19:00
Bnei Herzliya
Hapoel Holon
F
I
Niigata Albirex
Levanga Hokkaido
79
16
27
14
22
85
21
18
16
30
F
I
Toyama Grouses
Kyoto Hannaryz
73
12
18
19
24
83
18
20
23
22
F
I
Shimane Susanoo Magic
Ryukyu Golden Kings
61
11
7
19
24
56
12
8
19
17
F
I
Link Tochigi Brex
Toyota Alvark
63
18
10
13
22
71
16
19
16
20
F
I
Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
91
18
33
18
22
83
24
16
23
20
F
I
Yokohama B-Corsairs
Aisin Seahorses
69
17
11
20
21
96
24
20
32
20
F
I
Chiba Jets
Osaka Evessa
77
12
24
20
21
70
20
12
15
23

Letonia – LBL

17:00
Latvijas Universitate
BK Jekabpils
16:00
BC Neptunas
BC Dzukija
16:20
Zalgiris Kaunas
Prienai
3C
Rosa Radom
Polski Cukier Torun
62
15
23
24
44
16
15
13
14:30
Legia Warsaw
Ostrow Wielkopolski
18:00
AZS Koszalin
Trefl Sopot
F
I
Goyang
Seoul Thunders
90
23
23
24
20
89
21
23
29
16
F
I
Sonic Boom
KCC Egis
68
22
26
10
10
72
14
16
19
23
F
I
Dongbu Promy
Incheon
87
19
24
29
15
80
20
27
19
14