Liga24 : Baloncesto

Liga24, resultados en vivo de Baloncesto, en vivo


 

17:02 (GMT+1)

25 de febrero de 2017

19:00
Valencia
Joventut
20:00
Rio Natura Monbus
Basquet Club Andorra
19:00
Ourense
Palma Air Europa
20:00
CB Breogan Lugo
CB Prat
sábado, 25 de febrero de 2017
F
I
L. A. Clippers
San Antonio Spurs
97
13
29
31
24
105
18
29
30
28
23:00
Sacramento Kings
Charlotte Hornets
domingo, 26 de febrero de 2017
1:00
Orlando Magic
Atlanta Hawks
1:30
New York Knicks
Philadelphia 76ers
2:00
Miami Heat
Indiana Pacers
2:30
Cleveland Cavaliers
Chicago Bulls
2:30
Dallas Mavericks
New Orleans Pelicans
3:00
Houston Rockets
Minnesota Timberwolves
4:30
Golden State Warriors
Brooklyn Nets
F
I
BC Zenit
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
94
22
30
19
23
78
18
16
27
17
F
I
Avtodor
BC Astana
78
22
9
28
19
79
24
19
21
15
19:00
Krka
Mornar Bar
21:00
Buducnost
FMP
18:30
Monaco
Le Mans
20:00
Cholet
Dijon
20:00
Limoges
Chalon/Saone
20:00
Nanterre
Le Portel
20:00
Orleans Loiret Basket
Antibes
20:00
Strasbourg
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
20:00
Boulazac
Roanne
20:00
Boulogne-sur-Mer
Provence Basket
20:00
Le Havre
Saint-Chamond
18:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Ratiopharm Ulm
18:00
Fraport Skyliners
Wuerzburg
20:30
Giessen 46ers
Tigers Tuebingen
20:30
SC RASTA Vechta
Riesen Ludwigsburg
20:30
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Bayreuth

Grecia – HEBA

D
AEK
PAOK
37
16
21
39
27
12
3C
Aris BSA
Koroivos Amaliadas
47
23
22
2
50
19
25
6
D
Kimis
Doxa Lefkadas
46
23
23
33
17
16
3C
Lavrio
ASP Promitheas
51
24
22
5
39
19
20
0
3C
Trikala BC
Rethymno
45
18
19
8
33
17
11
5
F
I
Istanbul BSB
Kolejliler
100
26
17
32
25
81
16
19
19
27
F
I
Yesilgiresun BLD
Besiktas
62
16
18
17
11
82
24
17
19
22
F
I
Buyukcekmece
Banvit
65
17
13
19
16
89
17
30
23
19
3C
Balikesir
Tofas
42
18
24
0
40
20
20
0
domingo, 26 de febrero de 2017
9:00
Perth Wildcats
Illawarra Hawks
20:30
Antwerp Giants
Leuven Bears
20:30
Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
Mons-Hainaut
20:30
Okapi Aalstar
Liege Basket
20:30
Oostende
Brussels Basketball
20:30
Spirou Charleroi
Limburg United
F
I
ETHA
AEK Larnaca
75
16
21
13
25
89
32
15
17
25
F
I
Randers Cimbria
Svendborg
83
23
13
34
13
85
30
23
21
11

Estonia – KML

F
I
Tallinna Kalev
Rapla KK
74
12
21
20
21
98
27
25
22
24
3C
TTU Korvpalliklubi
BC Kalev
44
20
17
7
69
26
24
19
D
BC Nokia
KTP Basket
40
17
23
34
14
20
D
Kauhajoen Karhu
Helsinki Seagulls
37
20
17
47
20
27
3C
Salon Vilpas
Tampereen Pyrintoe
32
15
9
8
33
12
19
2
20:00
Surrey Scorchers
Worcester Wolves
20:30
Bristol Flyers
London Lions
19:30
BSW Weert
SPM Shoeters Den Bosch
20:00
Aris Leeuwarden
BC Apollo Amsterdam
20:00
Rotterdam Challengers
Donar Groningen
20:00
ZZ Leiden
Landstede Basketball
19:30
Maccabi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Jerusalem
sábado, 25 de febrero de 2017
F
I
Aisin Seahorses
Akita Northern Happinets
85
21
16
28
20
65
14
20
10
21
F
I
Link Tochigi Brex
Toyama Grouses
81
15
20
20
26
91
25
18
16
32
F
I
Shiga Lakestars
Toyota Alvark
83
24
12
22
25
84
25
19
22
18
F
I
Hitachi Sun Rockers
Kyoto Hannaryz
75
15
24
20
16
66
22
11
20
13
F
I
Levanga Hokkaido
Yokohama B-Corsairs
86
24
17
28
17
68
21
17
13
17
F
I
Niigata Albirex
Osaka Evessa
85
24
15
22
24
100
27
25
19
29
F
I
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Chiba Jets
71
13
18
14
26
89
25
19
25
20
F
I
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins
93
23
10
35
25
88
17
19
30
22
domingo, 26 de febrero de 2017
5:00
Niigata Albirex
Osaka Evessa
5:00
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Chiba Jets
6:00
Aisin Seahorses
Akita Northern Happinets
6:00
Hitachi Sun Rockers
Kyoto Hannaryz
6:00
Levanga Hokkaido
Yokohama B-Corsairs
6:00
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins
6:00
Shiga Lakestars
Toyota Alvark
8:00
Link Tochigi Brex
Toyama Grouses

Letonia – LBL

3C
BK Jekabpils
BK Ogre
41
15
19
7
42
16
24
2
3C
Ventspils
Jurmala/Fenikss
61
32
27
2
48
28
17
3
17:30
Valmiera
Liepajas/Triobet
F
I
Nevezis
Prienai
87
20
23
19
25
96
20
26
25
25
D
Lietkabelis
Lietuvos Rytas
36
20
16
40
24
16
18:00
Ostrow Wielkopolski
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
18:00
Inter Bratislava
Handlova
18:00
Kosice
Karlovka
18:00
Levicki Patrioti
BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves
18:00
MBK Lucenec
Komarno
18:00
Prievidza
BK Svit
19:00
Rogaska
Helios Domzale
20:00
LTH Castings Mercator
KK Sencur
sábado, 25 de febrero de 2017
F
I
Incheon
Seoul Knights
76
18
24
14
20
66
16
17
21
12
F
I
Goyang
Anyang
89
25
23
20
21
86
19
17
28
22
F
I
KCC Egis
Mobis Phoebus
73
16
17
15
25
84
19
25
20
20
domingo, 26 de febrero de 2017
6:00
Dongbu Promy
LG Sakers
8:00
Seoul Thunders
Mobis Phoebus
8:00
Sonic Boom
Anyang
sábado, 25 de febrero de 2017
F
I
KEB Hana
Hansae Woori
61
20
14
10
17
69
13
24
15
17
domingo, 26 de febrero de 2017
9:00
S-Birds
KB Stars
sábado, 25 de febrero de 2017
18:00
Bucknell Bison
Navy Midshipmen
18:00
Clemson Tigers
Florida State Seminoles
18:00
Connecticut Huskies
Southern Methodist Mustangs
18:00
Eastern Michigan Eagles
Northern Illinois Huskies
18:00
James Madison Dukes
Hofstra Pride
18:00
Loyola-Maryland Greyhunds
American Eagles
18:00
Missouri State Bears
Wichita State Shockers
18:00
N.C. State Wolfpack
Virginia Cavaliers
18:00
Pittsburgh Panthers
N.C. Tar Heels
18:00
St. John's Red Storm
Georgetown Hoyas
18:00
Temple Owls
Tulane Green Wave
19:00
Bryant Bulldogs
Central Connecticut State Blue Devils
19:00
Evansville Purple Aces
Indiana State Sycamores
19:00
New Hampshire Wildcats
UMBC Retrievers
19:00
South Carolina Gamecocks
Tennessee Volunteers
19:00
St. Francis Red Flash
Fairleigh Dickinson Knights
20:00
Binghamton Bearcats
Maine Black Bears
20:00
Colgate Raiders
Lafayette Leopards
20:00
DePaul Blue Demons
Seton Hall Pirates
20:00
Drake Bulldogs
Bradley Braves
20:00
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles
20:00
Furman Paladins
Wofford Terriers
20:00
Kentucky Wildcats
Florida Gators
20:00
Longwood Lancers
Charleston Southern Buccaneers
20:00
NC-Asheville Bulldogs
Liberty Flames
20:00
NC-Wilmington Seahawks
Northeastern Huskies
20:00
Northern Iowa Panthers
Illinois State Redbirds
20:00
Oklahoma State Cowboys
Texas Tech Red Raiders
20:00
Rhode Island Rams
Virginia Commonwealth Rams
20:00
TCU Horned Frogs
West Virginia Mountaineers
20:00
Vermont Catamounts
Stony Brook Seawolves
20:00
Western Michigan Broncos
Ball State Cardinals
20:00
William & Mary Tribe
Towson Tigers
20:05
Holy Cross Crusaders
Boston Uni. Terries
20:30
Fordham Rams
Richmond Spiders
20:30
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi Islanders
McNeese State Cowboys
21:00
Minnesota Golden Gophers
Penn State Nattiny Lions
21:00
North Texas Mean Green
Southern Miss. Golden Eagles
21:00
Robert Morris Colonials
Sacred Heart Pioneers
21:00
Villanova Wildcats
Creighton Bluejays
21:30
Appalachian State Mountaineers
Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks
21:30
Cleveland State Vikings
Youngstown State Penguins
21:30
Miami Redhawks
Bowling Green Falcons
21:30
Mississippi Rebels
Missouri Tigers
22:00
Boise State Broncos
San Jose State Spartans
22:00
Boston College Eagles
Virginia Tech Hokies
22:00
Delaware State Hornets
Maryland-Eastern Shore Hawks
22:00
High Point Panthers
Gardner-Webb Bulldogs
22:00
Iowa State Cyclones
Baylor Bears
22:00
Miami Hurricanes
Duke Blue Devils
22:00
Michigan Wolverines
Purdue Boilermakers
22:00
Morgan State Bears
Hampton Pirates
22:00
Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers
St. Francis Terriers
22:00
North Carolina A&T Aggies
Savannah State Tigers
22:00
North Carolina Central Eagles
Bethune-Cookman Wildcats
22:00
Northwestern State Demons
New Orleans Privateers
22:00
Pepperdine Waves
San Francisco Dons
22:00
Providence Friars
Marquette Golden Eagles
22:00
South Carolina State Bulldogs
Florida A and M Rattlers
22:00
St. Bonaventure Bonnies
Duquesne Dukes
22:00
Stanford Cardinal
Oregon Ducks
22:00
Vanderbilt Commodores
Mississippi State Bulldogs
22:00
Wagner Seahawks
LIU-Brooklyn Blackbirds
22:05
Eastern Washington Eagles
Idaho State Bengals
22:15
Morehead State Eagles
Jacksonville State Gamecocks
22:30
Campbell Fighting Camels
Radford Highlanders
22:30
Coastal Carolina Chanticleers
Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin Cajuns
22:30
Nicholls State Colonels
Southeastern Louisiana Lions
22:30
Presbyterian Blue Hose
Winthrop Eagles
22:30
St. Louis Billikens
St. Joseph's Hawks
23:00
Charleston Cougars
Drexel Dragons
23:00
Chattanooga Mocs
Mercer Bears
23:00
Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils
Jackson State Tigers
23:00
South Dakota State Jackrabbits
Denver Pioneers
23:15
Southeast Missouri State Redhawks
Austin Peay Governors
23:30
Lamar Cardinals
Houston Baptist Huskies
23:30
Texas State-San Marcos Bobcats
Troy Trojans
23:30
Texas-Arlington Mavericks
South Alabama Jaguars
domingo, 26 de febrero de 2017
0:00
Alabama State Hornets
Texas Southern Tigers
0:00
Belmont Bruins
Tennessee State Tigers
0:00
Charlotte 49ers
Marshall Thundering Herd
0:00
Cornell Big Red
Princeton Tigers
0:00
Georgia Bulldogs
LSU Tigers
0:00
Idaho Vandals
Weber State Wildcats
0:00
Maryland Terrapins
Iowa Hawkeyes
0:00
Oklahoma Sooners
Kansas State Wildcats
0:00
Texas Longhorns
Kansas Jayhawks
0:00
UNLV Rebels
Nevada Wolf Pack
0:00
Wyoming Cowboys
New Mexico Lobos
0:30
Norfolk State Spartans
Howard Bison
0:30
Southern Jaguars
Alcorn State Braves
1:00
Alabama A&M Bulldogs
Prairie View A&M Panthers
1:00
Albany Great Danes
Hartford Hawks
1:00
Arkansas-Little Rock Trojans
Georgia State Panthers
1:00
Columbia Lions
Pennsylvania Quakers
1:00
Dartmouth Big Green
Yale Bulldogs
1:00
Elon Phoenix
Delaware Fightin' Blue Hens
1:00
Florida Atlantic Owls
Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners
1:00
Florida International Golden Panthers
Texas-El Paso Miners
1:00
IUPUI Jaguars
South Dakota Coyotes
1:00
Kent State Golden Flashes
Ohio Bobcats
1:00
NC-Greensboro Spartans
VMI Keydets
1:00
Old Dominion Monarchs
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers
1:00
Samford Bulldogs
Citadel Bulldogs
1:00
Tennessee-Martin Skyhawks
Murray State Racers
1:00
Western Carolina Catamounts
E. Tennessee State Buccaneers
1:15
Sam Houston State Bearkats
Abilene Christian Wildcats
1:30
Central Arkansas Bears
Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks
1:30
Lehigh Mountain Hawks
Army Black Knights
2:00
Arkansas State Red Wolves
Georgia Southern Eagles
2:00
California Davis Aggies
Long Beach State 49ers
2:00
California Riverside Highlanders
Cal Poly Mustangs
2:00
Colorado State Rams
San Diego State Aztecs
2:00
Harvard Crimson
Brown Bears
2:00
Indiana Hoosiers
Northwestern Wildcats
2:00
Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks
North Dakota State Bison
2:00
Rice Owls
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs
2:00
SIU-Edwardsville Cougars
Eastern Illinois Panthers
2:00
Southern Illinois Salukis
Loyola-Chicago Ramblers
2:00
Texas A&M Aggies
Alabama Crimson Tide
2:00
Texas-Pan American Broncs
Utah Valley State Wolverines
2:15
Arizona Wildcats
UCLA Bruins
2:30
Arkansas-Pine Bluff Golden Lions
Grambling Tigers
2:30
Auburn Tigers
Arkansas Razorbacks
2:30
Western Illinois Leathernecks
IPFW Mastodons
3:00
Grand Canyon Antelopes
UMKC Kangaroos
3:00
Montana State Bobcats
Montana Grizzlies
3:00
New Mexico State Aggies
Seattle Redhawks
3:00
Northern Colorado Bears
North Dakota Fighting Sioux
3:00
San Diego Torreros
Portland Pilots
3:00
Utah State Aggies
Air Force Falcons
4:00
Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners
Chicago State Cougars
4:00
Pacific Tigers
Loyola-Marymount Lions
4:00
St. Mary's Gaels
Santa Clara Broncos
4:05
Portland State Vikings
Northern Arizona Lumberjacks
4:05
Sacramento State Hornets
Southern Utah Thunderbirds
4:15
Gonzaga Bulldogs
Brigham Young Cougars
4:30
California Irvine Anteaters
Northridge Matadors
5:59
Hawaii Warriors
Cal State Fullerton Titans