Liga24 : Fútbol, Liga BBVA

Liga24 Resultados en directo


 

19:05 (GMT+2)

28 de agosto de 2015

20:30
Villarreal
v
Espanyol
20:45
Liverpool AFC
v
Radcliffe Borough
20:45
Seven Acre and Sidcup
v
Sittingbourne
20:45
Sholing
v
Swindon Supermarine
20:45
St Ives Town
v
Norwich United
20:45
Wantage Town
v
Didcot Town
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
v
Bolton Wanderers
F
I
Lupa Castelli Romani
3 - 0
Sassari Torres
20:30
Wolfsburg
v
Schalke 04
36'
FC Heidenheim
0 - 1
Kaiserslautern
36'
Freiburg
2 - 0
Sandhausen
36'
Union Berlin
1 - 0
RasenBallsport Leipzig
2'
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 0
Magdeburg
18'
Augsburg II
0 - 1
FC Amberg
2'
FC Schweinfurt
0 - 0
FV Illertissen
2'
Ingolstadt II
0 - 0
1860 Muenchen II
2'
Jahn Regensburg
0 - 0
SpVgg Bayreuth
19:30
FC Memmingen
v
SV Schalding-Heining
50'
Hannover 96 II
0 - 2
Wolfsburg II
5'
Eintracht Braunschweig II
0 - 0
Cloppenburg
19:30
Waldhof Mannheim
v
Kaiserslautern II
20:30
Guingamp
v
Marseille
20:00
AC Ajaccio
v
Tours
20:00
Auxerre
v
Nimes
20:00
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
v
Sochaux
20:00
Clermont Foot
v
Nancy
20:00
Dijon
v
Creteil
20:00
Niort
v
Laval
20:00
Paris FC
v
Brest
20:00
Red Star
v
Valenciennes
D
CA Bastia
0 - 1
Sedan
20:00
ASM Belfort
v
AS Beziers
20:00
Amiens
v
Boulogne
20:00
Avranches
v
Frejus Saint Raphael
20:00
Chateauroux
v
Chambly
20:00
Dunkerque
v
Orleans
20:00
Lucon
v
Epinal
20:00
Marseille Consolat
v
Colmar
20:00
Strasbourg
v
Les Herbiers
20:00
Willem II
v
NEC Nijmegen
20:00
Almere City FC
v
Fortuna Sittard
20:00
FC Dordrecht
v
FC Oss
20:00
FC Eindhoven
v
MVV Maastricht
20:00
FC Volendam
v
VVV-Venlo
20:00
Helmond Sport
v
NAC Breda
20:00
Telstar
v
FC Emmen
20:30
Genk
v
Sporting Charleroi
20:45
Falkirk
v
Dumbarton
F
I
Rwanda
3 - 1
Ethiopia
46'
AGF
0 - 0
Esbjerg fB
7'
Lyngby
0 - 0
FC Helsingoer
4'
Skive
0 - 0
AC Horsens
6'
Thisted
1 - 0
Jammerbugt FC
6'
Aalesund
0 - 0
Vaalerenga
6'
Hammarby
0 - 0
Kalmar FF
36'
Austria Lustenau
1 - 2
FC Liefering
36'
LASK Linz
0 - 0
SKN St. Poelten
35'
SK Austria Klagenfurt
1 - 1
Kapfenberger SV
36'
Wiener Neustadt
1 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC
20:30
SV Austria Salzburg
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
20:15
Gaziantepspor
v
Besiktas
20:00
Altinordu
v
1461 Trabzon
20:45
Bohemian FC
v
Dundalk
20:45
Cork City
v
Galway United FC
20:45
Drogheda United
v
Limerick
20:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
v
Derry City
20:45
Cabinteely
v
Finn Harps
20:45
Shelbourne
v
UCD
20:45
Waterford United
v
Wexford Youths
20:45
Aberystwyth
v
Rhyl
20:45
TNS
v
Llandudno FC
20:45
Ballymena United
v
Carrick Rangers
20:45
Glenavon
v
Glentoran
21:00
Coleraine
v
Ballinamallard United
F
I
Ural
3 - 3
Terek Grozny
6'
FK Rostov
0 - 0
Amkar
F
I
Volga Olimpiec Nizhny
1 - 1
Lada Togliati
F
I
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
3 - 0
Dinamo Kirov
F
I
Syzran-2003
2 - 0
FC Chelyabinsk
49'
Shakhtar Donetsk
0 - 0
Metalurg Zaporizhia
46'
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1 - 1
Lechia Gdansk
20:30
Wisla Krakow
v
Slask Wroclaw
20:00
NK Zagreb
v
NK Lokomotiva
20:00
Jagodina
v
Borac Cacak
78'
FC Voluntari
1 - 1
CS Universitatea Craiova
20:00
CSMS Iasi
v
Tirgu Mures
5'
Ludogorets Razgrad
0 - 0
Slavia Sofia
76'
FC Skonto Riga
0 - 0
BFC Daugava
34'
FK Liepaja
2 - 0
Ventspils
80'
Atlantas Klaipeda
3 - 0
Stumbras Kaunas
81'
Paernu Linnameeskond
0 - 1
Tammeka
77'
Paide Linnameeskond
1 - 4
Levadia Tallinn
81'
Tulevik Viljandi
2 - 2
Trans Narva
F
I
FC Zaria
5 - 1
CS Petrocub
F
I
Dinamo-Auto
3 - 1
Speranta
6'
Zrinjski Mostar
0 - 0
Celik Zenica
F
I
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
1 - 4
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
F
I
FC Nazareth Illit
1 - 2
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
F
I
Hapoel Afula
1 - 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
F
I
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1 - 1
FC Ashdod
F
I
Maccabi Herzliya
0 - 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
sábado, 29 de agosto de 2015
2:10
Argentinos Juniors
v
Crucero del Norte
sábado, 29 de agosto de 2015
2:00
Central Cordoba de Santiago
v
Patronato de Parana
sábado, 29 de agosto de 2015
2:00
San Martin de Tucuman
v
CA Chaco For Ever
20:00
Velez Sarfield San Ramon
v
Andino
sábado, 29 de agosto de 2015
0:30
America MG
v
Luverdense
2:00
CRB
v
Botafogo RJ
sábado, 29 de agosto de 2015
1:00
Santiago Wanderers
v
Huachipato
sábado, 29 de agosto de 2015
3:00
Patriotas
v
Chico FC
sábado, 29 de agosto de 2015
3:00
Deportivo Cuenca
v
Aucas
22:30
Sport Huancayo
v
Ayacucho FC
sábado, 29 de agosto de 2015
2:30
Veracruz
v
Monterrey
4:30
Santos
v
Pumas
sábado, 29 de agosto de 2015
5:00
San Jose Earthquakes
v
LA Galaxy

USA – USL Pro

sábado, 29 de agosto de 2015
3:00
Real Monarchs SLC
v
Seattle Sounders FC USL

Japon – Copa

sábado, 29 de agosto de 2015
6:00
Biwako Shiga
v
Arterivo Wakayama
6:00
Consadole Sapporo
v
Sapporo Univ.
6:00
Maruyasu Okazaki
v
Toin Univ.
6:00
Matsue City
v
Kagoshima United
6:00
Nara Club
v
Fujieda MYFC
6:00
Nirasaki Astros
v
Juntendo Univ
6:00
Yokkaichi Univ.
v
Hoyo Oita
8:00
Thespa Kusatsu
v
Gifu II
8:00
Tokushima Vortis
v
Fagiano Okayama II
9:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
v
J.FC Miyazaki
9:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
v
Saurcos Fukui
9:00
Roasso Kumamoto
v
Fukuoka Univ.
9:00
Tochigi SC
v
Ryutsu Keizai Univ.
F
I
Hougang United FC
1 - 1
Albirex Niigata FC
F
I
QNK Quang Nam
5 - 0
Hai Phong
F
I
Binh Duong
5 - 2
LS Thanh Hoa
F
I
Da Nang
3 - 1
Can Tho
F
I
Dong Nai FC
1 - 2
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
F
I
Than Quang Ninh
3 - 1
Dong Tam Long An
F
I
Song Lam Nghe An
1 - 0
Dong Thap Cao Lanh
F
I
Ha Noi TT
3 - 0
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
56'
Al Qadasiya
0 - 2
Al Nassr FC
60'
Hajer
1 - 2
Al Shabab
20:00
Al-Faisaly
v
Al-Taawon
D
USM El Harrach
0 - 0
ASM Oran
F
I
Ushuru FC
0 - 0
Tusker FC
45+3'
Nairobi City Stars
1 - 0
Western Stima