Liga24 : Fútbol, Liga BBVA

Liga24 Resultados en directo


 

4:52 (GMT+1)

25 de marzo de 2017

viernes, 24 de marzo de 2017
F
I
Georgia
1 - 3
Serbia
F
I
Austria
2 - 0
Moldova
F
I
Ireland
0 - 0
Wales
viernes, 24 de marzo de 2017
F
I
Italy
2 - 0
Albania
F
I
Liechtenstein
0 - 3
FYR Macedonia
F
I
Spain
4 - 1
Israel
viernes, 24 de marzo de 2017
F
I
Turkey
2 - 0
Finland
F
I
Croatia
1 - 0
Ukraine
F
I
Kosovo
1 - 2
Iceland
F
I
Trinidad and Tobago
1 - 0
Panama
F
I
Mexico
2 - 0
Costa Rica
D
USA
3 - 0
Honduras
viernes, 24 de marzo de 2017
F
I
FV Illertissen
1 - 0
Burghausen
F
I
FC Schweinfurt
2 - 1
Unterhaching
viernes, 24 de marzo de 2017
F
I
Hessen Kassel
0 - 0
TSV Steinbach
viernes, 24 de marzo de 2017
F
I
SC Verl
0 - 0
RW Essen
viernes, 24 de marzo de 2017
P
o
AS Beziers
v
Chambly
F
I
Avranches
0 - 2
Lyon la Duchere
F
I
CA Bastia
1 - 1
Quevilly
F
I
Creteil
2 - 3
Les Herbiers
F
I
Marseille Consolat
1 - 3
Chateauroux
F
I
Paris FC
1 - 0
Epinal
F
I
Sedan
2 - 0
Pau
F
I
ASM Belfort
0 - 2
Boulogne
viernes, 24 de marzo de 2017
F
I
Oud-Heverlee
1 - 1
Tubize
viernes, 24 de marzo de 2017
F
I
Comoros
2 - 0
Mauritius
viernes, 24 de marzo de 2017
F
I
Comoros
2 - 0
Mauritius
F
I
Libya
0 - 0
Togo
F
I
Mauritania
1 - 0
Benin
F
I
Russia
0 - 2
Ivory Coast
F
I
Tunisia
0 - 1
Cameroon
F
I
Guinea
2 - 2
Gabon
F
I
Morocco
2 - 0
Burkina Faso
viernes, 24 de marzo de 2017
F
I
Osasuna
1 - 0
Real Sociedad
F
I
Hertha Berlin
3 - 1
Hertha Berlin II
F
I
St. Gallen
3 - 1
Austria Lustenau
F
I
Grasshopper
1 - 1
Schaffhausen
F
I
Hammarby
4 - 0
Ilves
F
I
Mainz 05
1 - 1
Karlsruher SC
F
I
Mattersburg
4 - 0
BW Linz
F
I
Royal Excel Mouscron
1 - 1
Union St.-Gilloise
F
I
St.Truiden
1 - 1
Sporting Charleroi
F
I
Winterthur
0 - 2
FC Vaduz
F
I
Lille
3 - 0
Red Star
F
I
Ried
2 - 1
Dukla Praha
F
I
Borussia Moenchengladbach
4 - 4
St. Pauli
F
I
Lillestroem
1 - 1
Kristiansund BK
F
I
Wuerzburger Kickers
1 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
I
Roeselare
0 - 2
Waasland-Beveren
viernes, 24 de marzo de 2017
F
I
FYR Macedonia U21
2 - 0
Montenegro U21
F
I
Turkey U21
1 - 1
Ukraine U21
F
I
Netherlands U21
2 - 0
Finland U21
F
I
Russia U21
5 - 1
Romania U21
F
I
Czech Republic U21
4 - 1
Slovakia U21
F
I
Portugal U21
3 - 1
Norway U21
F
I
Germany U21
1 - 0
England U21
F
I
Sweden U21
0 - 2
Serbia U21
viernes, 24 de marzo de 2017
F
I
Norway U19
2 - 1
Belarus U19
F
I
Spain U19
0 - 3
England U19
viernes, 24 de marzo de 2017
F
I
Israel U19
1 - 1
Bosnia-Herzegovina U19
F
I
France U19
1 - 2
Bulgaria U19
viernes, 24 de marzo de 2017
F
I
Austria U19
1 - 3
Hungary U19
F
I
Czech Republic U19
1 - 0
Scotland U19
viernes, 24 de marzo de 2017
F
I
Glentoran
1 - 0
Carrick Rangers
viernes, 24 de marzo de 2017
F
I
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2 - 2
Stomil Olsztyn
viernes, 24 de marzo de 2017
F
I
ROW Rybnik 1964
1 - 2
Rakow Czestochowa
F
I
Radomiak Radom
1 - 1
Olimpia Zambrow
F
I
Patronato de Parana
1 - 1
Newells Old Boys
viernes, 24 de marzo de 2017
F
I
Los Andes
1 - 0
Douglas Haig
sábado, 25 de marzo de 2017
F
I
Argentinos Juniors
3 - 1
San Martin de Tucuman
F
I
Independiente Rivadavia
1 - 1
Guillermo Brown
F
I
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 1
Delfin
viernes, 24 de marzo de 2017
F
I
Sol de America
3 - 0
Sportivo Trinidense
sábado, 25 de marzo de 2017
F
I
Rubio Nu
1 - 1
Luqueno
F
I
Tachira
1 - 1
Portuguesa FC
6:00
Mito Hollyhock
v
Ehime FC
7:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
v
V-Varen Nagasaki
7:00
Tokyo Verdy
v
FC Gifu
8:00
Shonan Bellmare
v
JEF United Chiba
9:00
Yokohama FC
v
Tokushima Vortis
7:00
Bucheon FC 1995
v
Busan I'Park
7:00
FC Anyang
v
Seongnam FC
viernes, 24 de marzo de 2017
F
I
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
3 - 1
Melbourne City FC
sábado, 25 de marzo de 2017
7:35
Central Coast Mariners
v
Adelaide United
9:50
Brisbane Roar FC
v
Melbourne Victory
viernes, 24 de marzo de 2017
F
I
DRB Tadjenanet
1 - 1
MO Bejaia
viernes, 24 de marzo de 2017
F
I
Czech Republic U20
1 - 2
Denmark U20
viernes, 24 de marzo de 2017
F
I
Estonia U19
0 - 0
Azerbaijan U19