Liga24 : Fútbol, Liga BBVA

Liga24 Resultados en directo


 

9:44 (GMT+2)

24 de octubre de 2017

lunes, 23 de octubre de 2017
F
I
Real Sociedad
1 - 1
Espanyol
F
I
Deportivo La Coruna
1 - 2
Girona
lunes, 23 de octubre de 2017
F
I
Leonesa
0 - 0
Albacete
lunes, 23 de octubre de 2017
F
I
Brescia
2 - 1
Bari
lunes, 23 de octubre de 2017
F
I
Pontedera
2 - 2
Pistoiese
lunes, 23 de octubre de 2017
F
I
Vicenza
1 - 3
Triestina
lunes, 23 de octubre de 2017
F
I
Trapani
3 - 3
Catanzaro
lunes, 23 de octubre de 2017
F
I
Sandhausen
1 - 1
St. Pauli
lunes, 23 de octubre de 2017
F
I
Oberhausen
4 - 0
Bonner SC
lunes, 23 de octubre de 2017
F
I
AC Ajaccio
2 - 0
GFC Ajaccio
lunes, 23 de octubre de 2017
F
I
FC Oss
2 - 1
Jong AZ Alkmaar
lunes, 23 de octubre de 2017
F
I
Union St.-Gilloise
1 - 2
Tubize
lunes, 23 de octubre de 2017
F
I
Moreirense
0 - 1
Braga
F
I
Vitoria de Guimaraes
3 - 3
Portimonense
lunes, 23 de octubre de 2017
F
I
France
8 - 0
Ghana
lunes, 23 de octubre de 2017
F
I
Austria U17
2 - 1
Luxembourg U17
F
I
Lithuania U17
1 - 2
Romania U17
lunes, 23 de octubre de 2017
F
I
San Marino U17
0 - 5
Cyprus U17
F
I
Sweden U17
1 - 1
Poland U17
lunes, 23 de octubre de 2017
F
I
Israel
0 - 6
Spain
lunes, 23 de octubre de 2017
F
I
Randers FC
1 - 1
AaB
lunes, 23 de octubre de 2017
F
I
Odds Ballklubb
1 - 0
Lillestroem
lunes, 23 de octubre de 2017
F
I
Hammarby
3 - 3
Sirius
F
I
Joenkoepings Soedra
2 - 0
Kalmar FF
F
I
Malmoe FF
0 - 0
AIK
lunes, 23 de octubre de 2017
F
I
IFK Vaernamo
6 - 1
Syrianska
lunes, 23 de octubre de 2017
F
I
Aarau
3 - 3
Winterthur
lunes, 23 de octubre de 2017
F
I
AEK Athens
0 - 1
Atromitos
lunes, 23 de octubre de 2017
F
I
Besiktas
1 - 1
Istanbul Basaksehir
lunes, 23 de octubre de 2017
F
I
Finn Harps
2 - 3
Drogheda United
lunes, 23 de octubre de 2017
F
I
Linfield
2 - 5
Crusaders
lunes, 23 de octubre de 2017
F
I
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 - 0
FC Krasnodar
lunes, 23 de octubre de 2017
F
I
Wisla Plock
4 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
lunes, 23 de octubre de 2017
F
I
Botosani
0 - 0
Dinamo Bucuresti
lunes, 23 de octubre de 2017
F
I
Ludogorets Razgrad
4 - 0
Etar
lunes, 23 de octubre de 2017
F
I
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 2
BATE Borisov
F
I
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 1
FC Minsk
lunes, 23 de octubre de 2017
F
I
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
lunes, 23 de octubre de 2017
F
I
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
3 - 2
Ironi Nesher
F
I
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
0 - 1
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
F
I
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0 - 1
Maccabi Herzliya
lunes, 23 de octubre de 2017
F
I
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
CA San Miguel
lunes, 23 de octubre de 2017
F
I
Godoy Cruz
2 - 3
Rosario Central
martes, 24 de octubre de 2017
F
I
Olimpo
0 - 1
Deportivo Moron
F
I
Botafogo RJ
2 - 1
Corinthians
F
I
Blooming
4 - 2
Nacional Potosi
lunes, 23 de octubre de 2017
F
I
Home United FC
0 - 2
Tampines Rovers FC
lunes, 23 de octubre de 2017
P
o
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
v
FC Shukura Kobuleti
F
I
Saburtalo
3 - 1
Dila Gori
F
I
Torpedo Kutaisi
4 - 2
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
F
I
Dinamo Tbilisi
0 - 1
Samtredia
lunes, 23 de octubre de 2017
F
I
Mitra Kukar
0 - 4
Pusamania Borneo
lunes, 23 de octubre de 2017
F
I
Posta Rangers
1 - 0
Zoo FC
lunes, 23 de octubre de 2017
F
I
Raja Casablanca
2 - 1
Hassania Agadir
lunes, 23 de octubre de 2017
F
I
Uzbekistan U19
1 - 0
UAE U19